Lists of teacher transfers 2019 by Ministry of Education and Sports

I have come across the following lists shared thrugh teachers whatsapp groups. Due to much demand, I am sharing them here.

S/NONAMESUBJECTSCURRENT SCHDISTRICTPROPOSED SCHDISTRICT
1ABER SCOVIA AYOLIGEOG/ECONAGORO SEED S.SLAMWOKITGUM H/SKITGUM
2ACIDRI TIMOTHYCHEM/ BIOPOPE PAUL VI S.S ANAKAGULUPURONGO SEED S.SNWOYA
3ADIMVA RICHARDBUSINESS EDUCIGANGA HSIGANGA KIGULU COLLEGEIGANGA
4ADOMATI ALFRED OGOLIPHY/MATHSAKWORO S.SNEBBIOMBATINI S.SARUA
5ADRABO ATIKU ROBERTPHY/MATHSMUNI GIRLS’ SSARUAYUMBE SSYUMBE
6AJOK JACITAGEOG/CREADILANG S.SAGAGOKAMERUKA SEED SCHBUDAKA
7AKANYIJUKA NICHOLASENG/LITST JEROME SS NDAMARUKUNGIRIST PETER’S SS KATUKURUMBARARA
8AKENA MOSES ALVIN CRE/ HISTORYAGORO SEED S.SLAMWOKITGUM H/SKITGUM
9ANDAMA DENNISMATHS/GEONYAI S.SKOBOKOST JOSEPHS’ COL OMBACIARUA
10ANGUNDU NELSONBIO/ SPORTS SIENCENYANGILIA S.SKOBOKONYARILO S.SKOBOKO
11ANYANGO VICKYENG/LITNAMASERE H. SBUGIRIIGANGA SSIGANGA
12AOL SARAHCRE/HISTADILANG SSAGAGOPABO SSAMURU
13AREIN JUPITERGEOG/ P.EOTUMBARI S.SARUAULEPPI S.SARUA
14AROMA ALEX JACOBGEOG/ HISTMT. WATI S.SARUAKIJOMORO SSMARACHA
15AUMA JANEENG/LITOGENDA GIRLS’ H/SPAKWACHST MARY’S LACORAMURU
16AWOR SUNDAY AGNESAGRICULTUREOGENDA GIRLS’ H/SPAKWACHURINGI S.SNEBBI
17BAGAGA REBEKAH OLIVEENG/LITNAMWEZI SSBUIKWEKIRINYA COU SSKIRA MC
18BAKESIGA BRONOGEO/CREST ANDREW KAGGWA MADUDU S.SMUBENDEST AUGUSTINE S.S RUTENGAKANUNGU
19BANDUNI ANDREW AGOROENG/LIT/GPSIR SAMUEL BAKER SCHGULUST JOSEPHS’ COL OMBACIARUA
20BWAMBALE MUGATE STEPHENENG/LITSIR SAMUEL BAKER SCHGULUNAMPUNGE COMM H/SWAKISO
21CANDIRU JACQUELINEHIST/  CREPANYIMUR S.SPAKWACHARUA PUBLIC S.SARUA
22ISABIRYE AWALIPHY/MATHSIGANGA HSIGANGA NAKIGO SSIGANGA
23KAVUMA STANLEYECON/HISST PETER’S SS NAMULIKYABUYENDENAMULONGE SSWAKISO
24KIDEGA GEOFFREYPHY/MATHSSIR SAMUEL BAKER SCHGULUST CHARLES LWANGA’S COLLEGE KALONGOAGAGO
25KIGOGONYA FREDBIO/PEIGANGA HSIGANGA ST PAUL SS NASUTIIGANGA
26KISEMBO ROBINAHENG/LITBUZZIBWERA SSLUWEEROKANGULUMIRA PUBLIC SSKAYUNGA
27KIYUBA EMMANUELBIO/PEIGANGA HSIGANGA MASESE SEED SSJINJA
28KWIYOCWING EMMANUELBIO/CHEMAKWORO S.SNEBBIANGAL S.SNEBBI
29LATIM ANDREWBUSINESS EDUCKOCH GOMA S.SNWOYAPABO S.SAMURU
30LWANGA CHARLES KIGGUNDUMATHS/GEOST. RAPHAEL S.S KABIRAKYOTERAKABAALE SANJE S.SKYOTERA
31MAWA GILBERTBUSINESS EDUCAPO SEED S.SYUMBEARUA PUBLIC S.SARUA
32MIREMBE PHIONAENG/LITIGANGA HSIGANGA ST STEPHEN SSBUGIRI
33MIVULE HENRY BANTONENG/LITKANGULUMIRA PUBLIC SSKAYUNGABUZZIBWERA SSLUWEERO
34MUKIIBI MEDIMUSICPANYIMUR S.SPAKWACHLUWERO S.SLUWERO
35NYAMUTORO MONICAHIST/CREST. PETER’S WARR GIRLS SSZOMBOOGENDA GIRLS’ S.SPAKWACH
36OCEN ANDREW JUSTINECOMMERCE/ ACCOUNTSPAJULE S.SPADERLANGO COLLIRA
37OCHAYA JOHNSONBIO/CHEMOGENDA GIRLS’ H/SPAKWACHNEBBI TOWN S.SNEBBI
38ODONGO SAM IKWERA GIRLS’ S.SKWANIAACABA S.SOYAM
39OLANG NIXONCHEM/ BIOSIR SAMUEL BAKER SCHGULULANGO COLLIRA
40ONJE ZACH DANIELFINE ARTLOGIRI GIRLS SSARUALWABIYATA SEED SSNAKASONGOLA
41OYERU RUTHCRE/HISTST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE NYAPEAZOMBOARUA PUBLIC S.SARUA
42OYUKO MARKCOMM/ACCACABA S.SOYAMIKWERA GIRLS’ S.SKWANIA
43OZITIRU MELDA ADRAYIABIO/ CHEMOTRAVU S.SMARACHAST JOSEPHS’ COL OMBACIARUA
44SEKASI BADRUHIS/IRELUBUGUMU JAMIA H/SWAKISOKISOZI SEED SSGOMBA
45TIBAYUNGWA WILSONPHY/CHEMKOLOLO H.SKCCAAIRFORCE SSSWAKISO
46TIKO LILLIAN ALOROCHEM/ BIONYARILO S.SKOBOKOBUSANA S.SKAYUNGA
47TIRUTYA CHARLESPHY/MATHSIVUKULA SSNAMUTUMBAIGANGA H.SIGANGA 
48YOPE ROYS CANDIA VACNUSBISSINESS EDUCATIONNYANGILIA S.SKOBOKOST CHARLES LWANGAKOBOKO
49OTTO DAVIDMATH/ECONY.Y. OKOT MEM COLLKITGUMKITGUM MATIDI SEED SSKITGUM
50ODONG BENONGEOG/CREY.Y. OKOT MEM COLLKITGUMMARACHA SSMARACHA
51KWIYOCWING EMMANUELBIO/CHEMAKWORO S.SNEBBIANGAL S.SNEBBI
52BAKOLE RICHARD GARISONENG/LITARINGA S SYUMBEROMOGI SEED S SYUMBE
53MUNDUA AJIKUHIST/PEDNEBBI TOWN SSNEBBIST. PETER’S WARR GIRLS SSZOMBO
54MBONIGABA STELLAHIST/CREMWUMBA PROGRESSIVE  S SKISOROKANABA S SKISORO
55UTIMKISA ALBERTHIST/GEOGST. PETER’S WARR GIRLS SSZOMBOOGENDA GIRLS’ S.SPAKWACH
56KELLA ALLANPHY/MATHSST. CHARLES LWANGA COLLKOBOKOLIRA TOWN COLLEGELIRA
57NAKIMERA GORRETCRE/POL.EDUCKASENYI SSMUBENDEKITENGA SSMUBENDE
58ACAN JOSEPHINEENG/LITPAIDHA SSLOKUNG SSLAMWO
59AWOR SUNDAY AGNESAGRICULTUREOGENDA GIRLS’ H/SPAKWACHURINGI S.SNEBBI
60IRUMBA DANIELECON/ENTREPMASAKA SSMASAKABULO PARENTS SSBUTAMBALA
61AUMA JANEENG/LITOGENDA GIRLS’ H/SPAKWACHY.Y. OKOT MEM. COLLEGEKITGUM
62BANBUNI ANDREW AGROENG/LITSIR SAMUEL BAKER SCHGULUST. JOSEPHS COLL. OMBACIARUA
63DRADRIA CHARLESBUSINESS EDUCARUA PUBLIC SSARUAAWARA COLLEGEARUA
64AMONE ALFREDPHY/CHEMPADIBE GIRLS SSLAMWOKITGUM MATIDI SEED SSKITGUM
65ONZIMA KOBESONCRE/GEOST CHARLES LWANGA SSKOBOKOOLEBA SEED SSARUA
66DRABO LEKU CHARLESHIS/CREOLEBA SEED SSARUAST CHARLES LWANGA SSKOBOKO
67BWAMBALE ALONE SIBAHESWAGEO/HISTRWENZORI HIGH SCHKASESEKASESE SSKASESE
68KIGWIRE JOSEPHHIST/CRENABOA SECONDARY SCHOOLBUDAKABUFULUBI S SMAYUGE
69MUMBERE FESTOHIST/GEOGRWENZORI HIGH SCHKASESEKURUHE HIGH SCHOOLKASESE
70BWAMBALE SUNDAY HERBERTAGRICRWENZORI HIGH SCHKASESEST. CHARLES VOC SSKASESE
71KULE SETH HERBERTENG/LITRWENZORI HIGH SCHKASESEMASINDI SSMASINDI
72REGENDABARA YMCA VOC. SSKASESEHAPUUYO SEED SSKYEGEGWA
73NAMARA HARRIETECON/GEOGRWENZORI HIGH SCHKASESEHAPUUYO SEED SSKYEGEGWA
74KATSUMBA PHILEMONAGRICMUTANYWANA SSKASESEMUNKUNYU SSKASESE
75BALUKU A. JAMESAGRICMUNKUNYU SSKASESEST.CHARLES VOC. SSKASESE
76SUNDAY ALOZIOUSAGRICBWERA S.SKASESEKARAMBI S.SKASESE
77AGABA JOSEPHAGRICST. CHARLES VOC. SSKASESEMUTANYWANA SSKASESE
78MONDAY JULIUSAGRICKARAMBI SSKASESEBWERA SSKASESE
79BITIRE SLIVANOUSENGMR. RWENZORI GIRLS SSKASESESAAD MEMORIAL  SSKASESE
80BWAMBALE AMOSENGSAAD MEMORIAL SSKASESEBWERA SSKASESE
81BWAMBALE LUCAS KIGHITHAENGBWERA S.SKASESEMT. RWENZORI GIRLS SSKASESE
82MAATE WILLIAM MUPASULAHISTORYRWENZORI HIGH SCHKASESEKISINGA VOC. SSKASESE
83NAKAZI ZAMULAENGKASESE  SSKASESERWENZORI HIGH SCHOOLKASESE
84RWASANGA NELSONF/ARTKILEMBE SSKASESEMAHANGO SEED SSKASESE
85KULE PHILIPF/ARTBWERA S.SKASESEKASESE SSKASESE
86BAGUMA GEOFFREYF/ARTKASESE  SSKASESEBWERA SSKASESE
87KABUGHO ANNAHF/ARTMT. RWENZORI GIRLS SSKASESEKILEMBE SSKASESE
88MULEKYA AGNESCREKISINGA VOC SSKASESEST. CHARLES VOC SSKASESE
89KABUGHO VERINAHCREST. CHARLES VOC. SSKASESEKISINGA VOC. SSKASESE
90BWAMBALE BESUWERIHISTORYKASESE  SSKASESERWENZORI HIGH SCHOOLKASESE
91BALYANA JOBSONENGST. CHARLES VOC. SSKASESERWENZORI HIGH SCHOOLKASESE
92FRIDAY WILLIAMPHYSICSKARAMBI SSKASESEKILEMBE SSKASESE
93BWAMBALE ROBERTPHYSICSKILEMBE SSKASESEKARAMBI S.SKASESE
94MASEREKA FRANCOHISTORYKISINGA VOC SSKASESERWENZORI HIGH SCHOOLKASESE
95KULE ZEBEDEEF/ARTKITHOLLHUKASESEMUNKUNYU SSKASESE
96BAKALHANIA JULIUSF/ARTMUNKUNYU SSKASESEKITHOLLHUKASESE
97MONDAY ALFREDCHEMKARAMBI SSKASESERWENZORI HIGH SCHOOLKASESE
98TURYAHRRBWA  A. REDEMPTAHISTRUGENDABARA YMCAKASESEKURUHE HIGH SCHOOLKASESE
99MATHINA CHANCE JOHNHISTKURUHE HIGH SCHOOLKASESERWENZORI HIGH SCHOOLKASESE
100BALYANAMUGHENI DISMUSENGNYAKIYUMBU SSKASESERUGENDABARA YMCAKASESE
101ATUHAIRE KAYENGREGENDABARA YMCA VOC. SSKASESENYAKIYUMBU SSKASESE
102THEMBOKISWAHILIKARAMBI S.SKASESERUGENDABARA YMCAKASESE
103TUMUKUNDE FORTUNATEGEOG/HISTMAHYORO S SKAMWENGEKOLOLO S S SKAMPALA
104ADIMA SAIDIPHYSICSRWENZORI HIGH SCHKASESEST. THERESA GIRLS – NSENYIKASESE
105BWAMBALE BISANJI HANNINGATONHISTKISINGA VOC SSKASESEMUNKUNYU SSKASESE
106BWAMBALE AGABITOHISTMUNKUNYU SSKASESEKISINGA VOC. SSKASESE
107BWAMBALE WILLIAMMATHRWENZORI HIGH SCHKASESEMUTANYWANA SSKASESE
108KABUGHO SADRESSKISWAHILIREGENDABARA YMCA VOC. SSKASESEKARAMBI S.SKASESE
109NDUNGU NECKSONECONKILEMBE SSKASESEMUTANYWANA SSKASESE
110NZIABAKE BRENDAECONMUTANYWANA SSKASESEKILEMBE SSKASESE
111MONDAY WILLIAMECONMUNKUNYU SSKASESERWENZORI HIGH SCHOOLKASESE
112BALUKU EDWARDKISWAHILIBWERA S.SKASESEMUKONO HIGH SCHOOLMUKONO
113MAATE PHILEMONKISWAHILIMUNKUNYU SSKASESERWENZORI HIGH SCHOOLKASESE
114KULE JAMESGEOGMUNKUNYU SSKASESERWENZORI HIGH SCHOOLKASESE
115MSSIKA DAISY WALINAHCRERWENZORI HIGH SCHKASESEMUNKUNYU SSKASESE
116ONGOM PETERAGRICMASINDI ARMYMASINDIKIYUYA SEED SSMASINDI
117KAAHWA ANNETGEOG/POL.EDST. THERESA GIRLSMASINDIBUGUNGU SSBULIISA
118BUSINGE FRED KYOMYAHIST/MUSICBUGUNGU SSBULIISAKIYUYA SEED SSMASINDI
119TINDYEBWA JULIETHIST/GEOGIKOBA GIRLS SSMASINDIST. THOMAS MORE SS KITANAHOIMA
120ATAGWIRWEHO JULIUSGEOG/POL.EDNAKASONGOLA ARMYNAKASONGOLAKABALEGA  SSMASINDI
121BIGABWA MICHAELBUS EDKIYUNI SSMUBENDENYAMARWA SSKIBAALE
122KABASINGUZI THEOPISTARMUSICBUKUUKU COMMUNITY SSKABAROLEKABAYO S.SKABAROLE
123NAMYALO JUSTINEHIST/CREKABAYO SSFORTPORTALMASULITA SSWAKISO
124BALUKU BENONF/ARTKASESE  SSKASESEKISINGA VOC. SSKASESE
125BWAMBALE ALEXCHEM/BIOIHANDIRO VOC. SSKASESELAKE KATWE SSKASESE
126MBABAZI RESTYCREWEKOMIIRE SSSKYEGEGWA MUNTEME FATIMA COLLHOIMA
127BESIGA VENUSENGLISHWEKOMIIRE SSSKYEGEGWA HAPUUYO SEED SSKYEGEGWA
128TUGUMENAWE NARRISIGEOG/HISTWEKOMIIRE SSSKYEGEGWA KAKUKA HILL SSBUNDIBUGYO
129MUMBERE ROBERTAGRICNYANGAHYA COMMUNITY SSMASINDIKALINABIRI SSKAMPALA
130OKANYA DANIELTD & WOOD WORKRUGENDABARA YMCAKASESENABUMALI HIGH SCMBALE
131BALUKU DEOF/ARTMAHANGO SEED SSKASESENYAKIYUMBU SSKASESE
132MUKIIZA EMMANUELENG/LITST. ADOLF TIBEYALIRWA SSKAGADIBWIKARA SSKAGADI
133MUSINGUZI VALERIANOPHY/CHEMBWIKARA SSKAGADIMPEERA SEED SSKAGADI
134RUKUNDO RONALDBIO/CHEMHUMURA S.SKYEGEGWA KOJJA SSMUKONO
135ARINEITWE VALLENCECHEM/MATHST. ADOLF TIBEYALIRWA SSKAGADIBWIKARA SSKAGADI
136BATEGEKA MICHEALGEO/CREMUNTEME FATIMA COLLEGEHOIMAIKOBA GIRL’S SSMASINDI
137KAMUKAMA JORDAN S.OHIST/GEOGMASINDI PORT SSSKIRYANDONGOMWERERWE SSSWAKISO
138TUSHABE ANNUNCIATACOMM/ACCKABOYO SSFORTPORTALMT. RWENZORI GIRLS SSKASESE
139MUHENDA CHARLESCOMM/ACCKIBIITO SSBUNYANGABOKAHINJU SSKABAROLE
140ISINGOMA HASSAHIST/CREKAHINJU SSKABAROLEKIBIITO SSBUNYANGABU 
141MUGISHA PATRICIAF/ARTKAHINJU SSKABAROLERUSEKERE SSKABAROLE
142MWERU DAVIDHIST/MUSICBUKUUKU COMMUNITY SSKABAROLERUTEETE SSKABAROLE
143NDOLERIIRE TWESIGE ROBERTMATHS/GEOGNABINGOOLA PUBLIC SSMUBENDEWEKOMIIRE SSKYEGEGWA
144RWABUHINGA AJUNA SOLOMONHIST/CREMADDOX SSKYENJOJOIBAALE SSKABAROLE
145BWAMBALE ALFREDAGRICNYAKIYUMBU SSKASESEST. THEREZA GIRLS NSENYIKASESE
146KAMULI JOYCECHEM/BIOMT. RWENZORI GIRLS SSKASESENYAKASURA SCHOOLKABAROLE
147MWESIGE CHRISPUSENG/LITNYAKIYUMBU SSKASESEKARAMBI S.SKASESE
148BEINGANA DOREENPHY/MATHSST. LEO’S COLLEGE KYEGOBEKABAROLEST. NOAH SS MUTARA MITOOMA
149NYAMUSANA PHELLEVIACRE/GEOGNYAKIYUMBU SSKASESEST. THERESA GIRLS NSENYIKASESE
150KINTU ALFREDBIO/CHEMBUHEESI S.SBUNYANGABOBUSALAMU S.SLUUKA
151BIRYOMUMEISHO JAMESBIOLOGYMUNTEME FATIMA COLLEGEHOIMADUHAGA S.SHOIMA
152KEMIGABO RITHA JACKLINEMUSICHAMUKUNGU PARENTS SSKASESEMASHA SEED SSISINGIRO
153NYAKOOJO AKIIKI PATRICKPHY/CHEMRUSEKERE  SSKABAROLEMPANGA SSKABAROLE
154ISAMBA FRANCIS AGRICKARUGUTU SSNTOROKOMADOX SSKYENJOJO
155 MAJARA  PATRICKGEOG/ECONBUKUKU COMMUNITY SSFORT PORTALNYARUKOMA SSKYENJOJO
156IRUMBA VALERIANHIST/CREBUKUKU COMMUNITY SSFORT PORTALRUSEKERE SSKABAROLE
157KYALIGONZA MULUMBA (FR)CRE/POL. EDUCKIBANDA SSKIRYANDONGO OUR LADY OF FATIMA COLLEGE  MUNTEMEHOIMA
158NAKINTU SYLIVIA HIST/GEOGKAMWENGE SSSKAMWENGEMUKONO, MPIGI OR WAKISO
159KIWEEWA MUHAMED        GEOG/ECONKABUWOKO SSKYOTERANAKASONGA SSKYOTERA
160SSEKAMANYA TADDEOECON/DIVKIBOGA PARENTS SSKIBOGABUYIMBAZI SSKYANKWANZI
161MBABAZI ASIATIKISWAHILIKILEMBE SSKASESEKASESE SSKASESE
162MUKWATA GODFREYGEOG/POL. EDUCNYABBANI SSKAMWENGEBIGULI SSKAMWENGE
163AYEBAZIBWE DARIUSCOMP/MATHST. MARY’S SS SIMBYABUNDIBUGYORWIIMI SSBUNYANGABU 
164AMANYA ROBERTBIO/CHEMMT. RWENZORI GIRLS SSKASESEMBARARA ARMY BOARDING SSMBARARA
165SSENDAGARA EXPERTGEOG/REST. JOSEPH’S SSKAKUMIROBUYANJA SSKIBAALE
166NANDUTU DEBORAHHIST/CREMUNTEME FATIMA COLLEGEHOIMAKAMPALA, WAKISO
167ASIIMWE MARISONGEOG/CREMPANGA PARENTSKAMWENGEBIGODI SSKAMWENGE
168RWENZORI HIGH SCHKASESEKISINGA VOC. SSKASESE
169BWAMBALE DIADONECRE/POL. EDUCKISINGA VOC SSKASESEKARUSANDARA SEED SCHKASESE
170KYABONA JOHN ECON/CREKISINGA VOC SSKASESEMUTANYWANA SSKASESE
171MUGISA SAMSON Y.B.YBIO/CHEMKISINGA VOC SSKASESENYAKASURA SCHOOLKABAROLE
172TUSIIME PEACEENGRUSEKERE SSKABAROLEMPANGA SSKABAROLE
173KOMBI GODFREYPHY/CHEMST. LEO’S COLLEGE KYEGOBEKABAROLEBWERA SSKASESE
174TUSABE VINCENTMATHS/PHYMADDOX SSKYENJOJOST. LEOS COLL KYEGOBEFORTPORTAL MUNIC.
175LANGA GEOFFREYF/ARTPILKINGTON COLL MUGULUKAJINJAKAKIRA HIGH SCHOOLJINJA
176OPIO MIRIAM MAKEBAHIST/REL.EDUSIR TITO WINYIHOIMALANGO COLLEGELIRA
177ITUNGU STELLAENG/LITUGANDA MARTYRS COLLEGEKASESEKAHINJU SSKABAROLE
178AKUGIZIBWE FEDDYENGLISHKYENJOJO SSKYENJOJOIKOBA GIRL’S SSMASINDI
179SANYU WILLIAM KAMIHANDACRE/HISTORYKYENJOJO SSKYENJOJOST. PAUL’S SS PAKANYIMASINDI
180TIBATESA WILLIAMGEOG/POL.EDUCBUSALE COLLEGE BUGAYAJINJAST. JOHN BOSCO KAMULIKAMULI
181MATOVU HASSAN CHEM/BIOKATEBWA HIGH SCHBUNYAGABUKARAMBI SSKASESE
182ASIIMWE RICHARDAGRICNYAMARWA SSKIBAALEST. EDWARD BUKUMIKAKUMIRO
183SIBOMANA MICHEALHIST/CREBIGODI SSKAMWENGESIR TITO WINYI SSHOIMA
184MWESIGIGE ADOLPHHIST/GEOGKITUMBA SSFORT PORTALKAGOTE SEED SSKABAROLE
185KOMUKYEYA MARY SUSANGEOG/CREBUGAMBE SSKIKUUBEDUHAGA S.SHOIMA
186BWAGA PATRICK ANDEHIST/GEOGUGANDA MARTYRS COLLEGEKAKUMIROBUTALEJA SSBUTALEJA
187KITSONGONDYO MUHINDO AMOSIMATHS/PHYBUMADU SSBUNDIBUGYOBURAMBAGIRABUNDIBUGYO
188MAYOMBO FRANCIS RABWONI (D/HTR)HIST/POL. EDKYENJOJO SSKYENJOJOST. THOMAS MORE SS KITANAHOIMA
189MUTABAZI JOHNHIST/CREKYENJOJO SSKYENJOJOKAKUKA HILL SSBUNDIBUGYO
190BIRYOMUMAISHO ANDREWGEOG/CREKYENJOJO SSKYENJOJORUGENDABARA YMCAKASESE
191KINTU WILSONMATHS/PHYKYENJOJO SSKYENJOJOHAPUUYO SEED SSKYEGEGWA
192RWAMPONGO PETERAGRICKYENJOJO SSKYENJOJOST. THOMAS MORE SS KITANAHOIMA
193MBABAZI FREDMATHS/PHYKIBANDA SSKIRYANDONGOIKOBA GIRL’S SSMASINDI
194KUSIIMA PATRICKMATHS/PHYKANARA SEES SSFORTPORTALNAIGANA SSKAGADI
195BUSOBOZI JOHNSONGEOG/POL. EDUCUGANDA MARTYR’S COLLEGEKAKUMIROST. JOSEPH’S SS KASAMBYAKAKUMIRO
196MUNGUFENI VASCOBIO/CHEMIKOBA GIRLS SSMASINDIMVARA SSARUA
197NYAMAIZI DORCASCOMM/ENTMASINDI ARMY SSMASINDIKABALEGA SSMASINDI
198TUMUSIIME MILTON AGRICST. LEO’S COLLEGE KYEGOBEKABAROLEKYEBAMBE GIRLS KABAROLE
199AMUGABE ROBERTMATH/GEOGMABAALE S.SKAGADIIKOBA GIRLS SSMASINDI
200SUNDAY FREDENG/GEOGMABAALE S.SKAGADIKAGADI S.SKAGADI
201KABAGAMBE EDWARDPHY/MATHSMABAALE S.SKAGADIVVUMBA S.SKAKUMIRO
202NYAMUTALE JOHNPHY/CHEMWEKOMIIRE SSSKYENJOJOST. LEO’S COLLE KYEGOBEFORTPORTAL MUNIC.
203NANYONGA RESTYENG/LITST. PAUL COU KASOOLO SSKYANKWANZIAGGREY MEMORIAL SCHOOLWAKISO
204OMARA SANDREWBIO/CHEMKINYARA SSMASINDIKIGUMBA SSKIRYANDONGO
205BYENKYA CHARLESGEOG/HISTKINYARA SSMASINDIBISO WAR MWEMORIAL SS
206BIKARA ALICEMATHS/GEOGKINYARA SSMASINDIKABALEGA SSMASINDI
207BWAMBALE MILTONBIO/PEMUNKUNYU SSKASESEST. THERESA GIRLS – NSENYIKASESE
208KUMALAKI JOSEPHMATH/GEOST. THERESA GIRLS NSENYIKASESERWENZORI HIGH SCHOOLKASESE
209KOMURUBUGA BENMATHSBUGAMBE SSHOIMAKITARA SSHOIMA
210BAHEMUKA NAGIO ROBERTMATHSKABWOYA SSHOIMAMUNTEME FATIMA COLLEGEHOIMA
211KIIZA NICHOLASENGLISHST. ANDREA KAAHWA’S COLLEHOIMAST. THOMAS MORE SS KITANAHOIMA
212ALIGANYIRA MOSES SABIITIENGLISHBUGAMBE SSHOIMABWIKYA SSHOIMA
213GANYANA IMMACULATEENGLISHST. ANDREA KAAHWA’S COLLEHOIMABUSERUKA SSHOIMA
214TUMUHAISE ATANAZIO PHYSICSST. ANDREA KAAHWA’S COLLEHOIMAMUNTEME FATIMA COLLEGEHOIMA
215BIRAKURATAKI DAVID PHYSICSMUNTEME FATIMA COLLEGEHOIMAKABWOYA SSHOIMA
216WASSWA WILSONPHYSICSST. THOMAS MORRE KITANAHOIMASIR TITO WINYI SSHOIMA
217BARAKWATIRE OLIVERCHEMISTRYBUSERUKA SSHOIMAKAKINDO SSHOIMA
218OKELLO SIMON PETERCHEMISTRYSIR TITO WINYIHOIMAKABWOYA SSHOIMA
219KIIZA ALICHEMISTRYKABWOYA SSHOIMASIR TITO WINYI SSHOIMA
220ASABA K. MATHIASBIO/PEST. ANDREA KAAHWA’S COLLEHOIMAKIZIRANFUMBI SSHOIMA
221SUNDAY PATRICKAGRICST. ANDREA KAAHWA’S COLLEHOIMASIR TITO WINYI SSHOIMA
222BALIIJA JACKSONAGRICSIR TITO WINYIHOIMAST. ANDREA KAAHWA’S COLLHOIMA
223BALYA DEOGEOGSIR TITO WINYIHOIMAKIZIRANFUMBI SSHOIMA
224BARAKURATA JOSEPH GEOGKIZIRANFUMBIHOIMASIR TITO WINYI SSHOIMA
225MBURAWABU DAN DAVIDGEOGDUHAGA SSHOIMAKITARA SSHOIMA
226MS. CHANDIRU MILFREDCREST. THOMAS MORE KITANAHOIMASIR TITO WINYI SSHOIMA
227MAKEBA OPIO MARIAMCRESIR TITO WINYIHOIMAST. THOMAS MORE SS KITANAHOIMA
228ATUGANYIRE JOYECONST. THOMAS MORE KITANAHOIMASIR TITO WINYI SSHOIMA
229NANTALE FLORENCEECONSIR TITO WINYIHOIMAST. THOMAS MORE SS KITANAHOIMA
230ATIKWA RICHARDECONST. THOMAS MORE KITANAHOIMADUHAGA S.SHOIMA
231BARONGO ERASMASECONKIZIRANFUMBIHOIMAST. ANDREA KAAHWA’S COLLHOIMA
232AMUHOGWE DOUGLASECONST. ANDREA KAAHWA’S COLLEHOIMAKIZIRANFUMBI SSHOIMA
233BARUGAHARA MOSES F/ARTDUHAGA SSHOIMASIR TITO WINYI SSHOIMA
234BIRUNGI BETTYMUSICKABWOYA SSHOIMABUGAMBE SSHOIMA
235OSILIMONG LEO ROBERTGEOG/CREBUGUNGU SSBULIISAKINYALA SSMASINDI
236KEMBABAZI LOVIASF/ARTHUMURA S.SKYEGEGWA KASULE SSKYEGEGWA
237MBABAZI STELLAMUS/GEOGHUMURA S.SKYEGEGWA HAPUUYO SEED SSKYEGEGWA
238BASEMERA ROSEMARYHIST/GEOGHUMURA S.SKYEGEGWA KAKABARA SSKYEGEGWA
239GONZAGA JOSEPHAGRICWEKOMIRE SSKYEGEGWA KAKABARA SSKYEGEGWA
240NDOLERIRE OSCARMATH/GEOWEKOMIRE SSKYEGEGWA KASULE SSKYEGEGWA
241BAINOMUGISHA PATRICKGEOG/HISTKAKABARA SSKYEGEGWA WEKOMIIRE SSKYEGEGWA
242KATENDE JOSEPHBIO/CHEMKAKABARA SSKYEGEGWA WEKOMIIRE SSKYEGEGWA
243MUGOYA DAVIDAGRICKAKABARA SSKYEGEGWA WEKOMIIRE SSKYEGEGWA
244AHAMIIBWE AMOSKISWAHILIHAPUUYO SSKYEGEGWA HUMURA SSKYEGEGWA
245BIRUNGI STEPHENHIST/CREWEKOMIRE SSKYEGEGWA KASULE SSKYEGEGWA
246SEMPIIRA JOHNGEOG/HISTKASULE SSKYEGEGWA WEKOMIIRE SSKYEGEGWA
247MUGISA RICHARDHIST/MUSIKASULE SSKYEGEGWA KAKABARA SSKYEGEGWA
248Acen ReginaCRE/Pol.EduKatakwi High SchKatakwiToroma SsKatakwi
249Achola SusanHist/CREAtiira SSSerereSoroti SSSoroti
250Acut GeofreyEng/MusicSt. Katherine SSLiraAduku SSKwania
251Adong HellenMusic/HistSt. Pauls SS OcheroKaberamaidoNgariam SSKatakwi
252Adyao Jennifer JudithGeog/CREOtuboi Comp. SSKaberamaidoKobulubulu SSkaberamaido
253Agole GeoffreyPhy/MathsOkwang SSOtukeDr. Obote College BororoLira
254AJULONG MARTHAMATHSNGORA HIGH SCHNGORACOBWIN SECONDARY SCHOOLNgora
255Akareut Mary MargaretCREOrungo High SchAmuriaKalaki Secondary schoolkaberamaido
256Akello DorisEcon/HistAduku SSApacGulu High SchGulu
257Akello PamelaHist/GeogIbuje SSApacAGWATA SECONDARY SCHOOLDOKOLO
258Akol AlfredMaths/GeogSt. Francis SS AcumetAmuriaSt. Theresa SS OkunguroBukedea
259Alaboro MollyEng/LitDokolo girls SSDokoloSEBEI COLLEGE TEGRESKapchorwa
260Alenyo ChristopherMaths DMKongunga High SchBukedeaNgora High SchNgora
261Alim JamesFine ArtAculbanya SSKoleAkalo SSKOLE
262AMODING MARY GORETTYHIST/CRENGORA HIGH SCHOOLNGORABUGINYANYA COMPREHENSIVE SSBULAMBULI
263Amuron Mary GorettiCRE/HistSoroti SSSorotiSt. Mary’s Girls SSSoroti
264Angois Charles AisuAcc/CommWiggins SsKumiMukura Memo SsNgora
265Angola EstherBus.EduAculbanya SSKoleIkwera Girls SSKwania
266Apolot AnneHist/CRENyero Rock High SSKumiWiggins SSKumi
267Arach Hmuzii MosesTD/WWSir Samuel BakerGuluDr. Obote College BororoLira
268Areikin John RobertHist/MusicToroma SsKatakwiKatakwi High SchoolKatakwi
269Ariong Joseph JonathanFine ArtSerere SSSorotiNgora High SchNgora
270Asio MarleneEng/LitMasaba SSSironkoBukedea SsBukedea
271Atim JimmyMathsAduku SSApacABDULLA ANYURU SSOYAM
272Atim SamuelBiol/ChemApac SSApacChegere SSApac
273Auma Joyce RestuterBio/ChemAduku SSKwaniaDr. Obote College BororoLira
274Awio JoelGeog/CREOtuke SSOtukeOgor SsOtuke
275Awira SeverinusBiol/ChemAkii Bua SSAlebtongSt. Theresa SS SalanyiAlebtong
276Ayakaka VictoriaHist/CRENyarilo SSKobokoNyangilia SSKoboko
277Ayen PeterFina ArtNambyeso Agro SSKwaniaDr. Obote College BororoLira
278Aza JulietBiologyLogiri girls SSAruaMicu SSArua
279Bayo ManasehEng/LitMillenium collegeKobokoMuni Girls SSArua
280chebet AcksonPhy/MathsSEBEI COLLEGE TEGRESKapchorwaSIPI SSKapchorwa
281Chelangat KadafiPhy/MathsSipi SSKapchorwaSebei College TegeresKapchorwa
282CHELANGAT KADAFIPhy/MathsSIPI SSKAPHORWASEBEI COLLEGE TEGRESKapchorwa
283Chemotai Doreen SimatiyaChem/BioSt. Paul’s KapchesombeKapchorwaSipi SsKapchorwa
284Chemwetey PatrickAgric DMChesower SSBukwoSt. Joseph’s SSBukwo
285Chogor AndrewBio/ChemKongunga High SchBukedeaogor seed ssotuke
286Ebong FredFine ArtAkalo SSKoleAculbanya SSKole
287EBONG JULIUSGEOGKALAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLKaberamaidoBUGGOBIRO SEC. SCHOOLSIRONKO
288EDAYU CHARLESBIO/CHEMNGORA HIGH SCHOOLNGORABUGGOBIRO SEC. SCHOOLSIRONKO
289Ejang SemmyEng/LitAmugu SSAlebtongDr. Obote College BororoLira
290Ejolot SimoneArt &DesignKiyunga SSLuukaWiggins SSKumi
291Ekadit John CokasPhy/MathsKongunga High SchBukedeabugobiro sironko
292Ekisa BensonPhy/ChemWiggins SsKumiOkapel High SchNgora
293Ekwanyu JacksonEng/LitOlomet SSKaberamaidoWiggins SSKumi
294Ekwaru BensonAgricKongunga High SchBukedeaotuke ssotuke
295ELETU JOHNPHY/CHEMKALAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLKaberamaidoCOBWIN SEC SCHOOLNGORA
296ELOCHU PATRICKMATH/ECONKALAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLKaberamaidoKUJU SEED SSAmuria
297ENGWAU JOSEPHBIO/PEOLOMET S.SKABERAMAIDOKALAKI SECONADARY  SCHOOLKABERAMAIDO
298Eriatu RichardBus.Studies DMAnyara SSKaberamaidoKanyum Comp.SSKumi
299Erong JacklineHist/CREAduku SSApacDr. Obote College BororoLira
300Esemu Joseph NoahMaths/PhyMasaba SSSironkoMakhai Seed SSMbale
301Etegu Abdul MajidBio/ChemOkapel High SchNgoraWiggins SSKumi
302Etin Odongo AlexAgricultureAduku SSApacmoroto high schoolmoroto
303Eurien JosephChem/MathsToroma SsKatakwiKongunga High SchBukedea
304Gidongo Peter MazakiGeog/Pol.EdBuginyanya Comp SSBulambuliBulaago SSBulambuli
305Habaro Walter EliahAgricAculbanya SSKoleIkwera Girls SSAPAC
306Halongo GodfreyPhy/MathsSt. Paul Comp. SSKapchorwaMbale High SchMbale
307Icaa Godfrey Dickens KomaPhy/MathsAculbanya SSKoleComboni CollegeLira
308Ingurat VincentAgric DMKongunga High SchBukedeaSt. Theresa SS OkunguroBukedea
309Kafeero NicholasGeog/HistMasaba SSSironkoKabwangasi SSMbale
310Kasungwa John BaptistBio/ChemSironko High SchSironkoMulatsi SSMbale
311Kia VellaFine Art DMDokolo girls SSDokoloOtuboi Comp. SSkaberamaido
312KIMAITE  NATHANPHY/MATHSMASABA S.SSIRONKOSEBEI COLLEGE TEGRESKapchorwa
313Kitara FrancisBio/ChemMpanga SSKabaroleLira Town CollegeLira
314Kiwala RachaelEng/LitAtiira SSSerereJinja SSJinja
315Komakech MartinMaths/ChemObongi SSMoyoAtanga Girls SSPader
316Labu Alfred CheboseiAgric DMKapchorwa SSKapchorwaChemanga Seed SSKween
317Lawil IreneEng/LitBarr SSLiraSt. Katherine SSLira
318Locken Ojungu Mark SiraHist/GeogDr. Obote  College BoroboroLiraapac secondary schoolapac
319Magayego BoscoPhy/MathsDr. Obote  College BoroboroLiraSEBEI COLLEGE TEGRESKapchorwa
320Mwanga David ChemustoAgricKaserem SSKapchorwaKapkoch SSKween
321Mwaye PatrickGeog/P.ENyero Rock High SSKumiNabumali High SchoolMbale
322MWONGERA ELIMONSIBIO/CHEMKABWOHE SECONDARY SCHOOLSHEEMARUYONZA SSISHAKA MC
323Namoma PaulEcon/CREBudadiri Girls SSSironkoMasaba SsSironko
324NAMURENG BEN MASAIAGRICSEBEI COLLEGE TEGERESKapchorwaORUNGO HIGH SCHOOLSOROTI
325Neruba ColetteEng/LitKalaki SSKaberamaidoSoroti SSSoroti
326NKURUNZIZA NELSONBIO/CHEMSESEME GIRLS SSKISOROKANABA SSKISORO
327Ntetegu AbdulmajidOkapel High SchNgorawiggins ss Kumi
328Nyana TopyisterGeog/CRESt. Katherine SSLiraLira Town CollegeLira
329NYIRANZABANITA EVASYHIST/CREBUSANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLKISOROCHAHI SEED SSKISORO
330Obok Angole DariusEng/LitDr. Obote  College BoroboroLiraTeso CollegeSoroti
331Obote IvanPhy/ChemPanyangara SsKotidoSt. Joseph college LayibiGulu
332Obua Gray Francis CeaserGeog/HistSt. John Bosco SSDokoloDr. Obote College BororoLira
333Ocaya Fredrick PeterHist/GeogFatima Aloi Comp Girls SSAlebtongSt. Katherine SSLira
334OCEN MOSESPHY/MATHSALOI S.SALEBTONGCOBWIN S, SCHOOLNGORA
335Ocen PatrickPhy/MathsAmugu SSAlebtongSEBEI COLLEGE TEGRESKapchorwa
336Odaga Tom BrownBio/Sports ScienceOtwal SSOyamNgai SSLira
337Odeke WilliamFine ArtSt. Peter’s SS AcowaAmuriaMasaba High SchSironko
338Odeng DavidAgric DMPanyangara SsKotidoMorungatuny Seed SSAmuria
339ODONG HAROLDFINE ARTBATA SECONDARY SCHOOLDOKOLOAMACH COMPLEX SECONDARY SCHOOLLIRA
340Odongo GeraldMathsAkalo SSKoleLoro SSOyam
341Odongo Leo SankaraHist/GeogAmach Complex SSLiraogor seed ssotuke
342Odubo JuliusFine Art DMOrungo High SchAmuriaKamod SSSerere
343ODUR RICHARDPHY/CHEMST. JOHN BOSCO DOKOLODOKOLOLIRA TOWN COLLEGELIRA
344Odyek BoscoPhy/ChemSt. Theresa Girls SS AlanyiAlebtongAculbanya SSKole
345Ogongire Pam OmuronEng/LitTorama SSKatakwiNgai SSLira
346Oguma Luiji AyuaMaths/EconDr. Obote  College BoroboroLiraakura secondary schoolalebtong
347Ogwal Boniface GeorgeBus.EduOrum SSOtukeDr. Obote College BororoLira
348Ogwang CharlesNgora High SchNgoraKongungaBukedea
349OGWANG DAVIDCRE/HISTSEBEI COLLEGE TEGERESKapchorwaNAMALU SEED SEC. SCHOOLNAKAPIRIPIRIT
350ogwang GeoffreyCRE/Pol.EduOtwal SSOyamNgai SSOyam
351Ogwang IsaacHist/CREApac SSApacDr. Obote College BororoLira
352Ogwang LuisPhy/ChemAduku SSApaccobwin scondary schoolserere
353Ogwang MosesComm/EconAwelo SSAmolatarAduku SSKwania
354Ogwang TopherMathsOtwal SSOyamAculbanya SSKole
355Okacha JosephGeogOlomet SSKaberamaidoSt. Paul’s SSkaberamaido
356Okanya George PatrickEcon/CREAmuria SSAmuriaNabumali High SchoolMbale
357Okello DavidPhy/ChemOtuke SSOtukeAduku SSApac
358OKELLO DAVIDMATH/GEOGBUKEDEA SSBUKEDEANgora High SchNgora
359Okello DicksonMaths/PhyOkwang SSOtukeMakerere College SchoolKampala
360Okello James David MarianBio/ChemKoch Goma SSNwoyaSt. Marys Coll. LacorGulu
361Okello JasperMaths/PhyAkura SSAlebtongDr. Obote College BororoLira
362Okello Winnifred JoyHist/GeogDr. Obote  College BoroboroLiraaduku secondary schoolkwania
363Okeng JosephGeog/CREDr. Obote  College BoroboroLirast john secondary school dokoloDOKOLO
364Okidi RossBus.EduDr. Obote  College BoroboroLiraorum secondary schoolotuke
365Okite Patrick DenisAgricultureAgwata SSDokoloNgai SSLira
366Okitoi NoahPhy/MathsSt. Paul’s Comp SS KapchesombeKapchorwaKameruka Seed SSBudaka
367Okuk-JuliousChem/PHyAgwata SSDokoloAdwari SSLira
368Okul EjevioPhy/ChemMetu SSNgai SSLira
369Okullo JamesGeog/MathsAloi SSAlebtongOmot SSAgago
370Okullo Sam OkotMaths/PhyOtuboi Comp. SSKaberamaidoAgwata SSDokolo
371Okuna GodfreyBio/ChemAkalo SSKoleDr. Obote College BororoLira
372Okwany MosesBio/ChemAputi SSAmolatarDr. Obote College BororoLira
373Okwir AlfredMaths/ChemAkwang SSAgagoLango CollegeLira
374Okwir JacksonAgricultureKwera SSDokoloAkii Bua Comp SSAlebtong
375Olinga StephenBiol/ChemSt. Francis SS for the BlindSorotiSoroti SSSoroti
376Olinga TomAgricAdwari SSOtukeDr. Obote College BororoLira
377Olua WillyBiol/ChemComboni CollegeLiraLira Town CollegeLira
378Olupot James PeterBio/ChemAculbanya SSKoleTeso College AoetSoroti
379Olwa GeoffreyBus.Edu/EntAgweng SSLiraSt. Katherine SSLira
380Olwoch WalterPhy/ChemAboke High SchKoleMutunda SSKiryandongo
381Omara AlfredMaths/GeoAmwa Comp. SSOyamDr. Oryanga SSOyam
382Omara JoelBusinessOtwal SSOyamNgai SSLira
383Omoding Leanard CharlesFine Art DMToroma SsKatakwiKatakwi High SchoolKatakwi
384Omoit SamuelFine Art DMAgule High SchPallisaKakoro High SchButebo
385Omoko JasperBiol/ChemAmugu SSAlebtongLira SSLira
386OMONGO PATRICKHIST/MUSICNGORA HIGH SCHOOLNGORANAMALU SEED SEC. SCHOOLNAKAPIRIPIRIT
387Onama BensonHist/CREKapchorwa SSKapchorwaAdilang SSAgago
388Onapa Robinson FrancisEng/LitDr. Obote  College BoroboroLiraamugu secondary schoolalebtong
389Ongom Moses ObonyoPhy/ChemBarr SSLiraLango CollegeLira
390Onyait JamalMaths/ChemWiggins SsKumiNyero Rock High SchKumi
391Opeded Simon BenardEcon/CREToroma SsKatakwiKatakwi High SchoolKatakwi
392Opio MosesBio/ChemKapkwata SSKweenGwera SSSoroti
393Opio RobertBiol/ChemSt. Paul Abarilela SSAmuriaTeso College AloetSorotiq
394Opolot RichardFine Art/GeogKatakwi High SchKatakwiToroma SsKatakwi
395Opuno EmmanuelChem/PhyOrungo High SchAmuriaSt. Mary’s Girls SSSoroti
396Opus KokasMaths/EconKuju SsAmuriaWiggins SSKumi
397Orena JustineMaths/GeoLwala Girls SSKaberamaidoAtiira SSSerere
398Oriokot CharlesAgricultureSt. Theresa Ss OkunguroBukedeaTeso College AloetSoroti
399Oriokot JudeBio/ChemKongunga High SchBukedeacobwin ssngora
400Oryem JoelMathsMoroto High SchoolMorotoComboni CollegeLira
401Oryono Moses Okot MabemoFine Art DMKotido SSKotidoNadunget SSMoroto
402Otim DenisMaths/PhyKitgum High SchoolKitgumDr. Obote College BororoLira
403Otim Ojulla StephenMaths/GeoKatakwi High SchKatakwiToroma SsKatakwi
404Otiti EmmanuelEnglishKobulubulu SSKaberamaidoKalaki Secondary schoolkaberamaido
405Owinyi FrancoPhy/MathsComboni CollegeLiraAculbanya SSKole
406Oyite ChristopherMaths/PhyMorulem Girls SSAbimAdwari SSLira
407Pere Jaspher TonnyMaths/PhyApala SSAlebtongAdwari SSLira
408Puni RichardBio/Sports ScienceDr. Obote  College BoroboroLiraaputi secondary schoolamolatar
409Sanyu PaulChem/BioBuginyanya Comp SSBulambuliBulaago SSBulambuli
410Ssedevu CharlesBus.Edu DMBudadiri Girls SSSironkoNakanyonyi SsMukono
411Stephen AgatuHist/CRESt. John Bosco SSDokoloKalaki Secondary schoolkaberamaido
412Susan OngomEng/LitIbuje SSApacAYER SEED SSKOLE
413Taremwa BoazMaths/PhyPriscilla Comp. girls SSKatakwiKansanga Seed SSKampala
414Teko SilverAgricKakoro High SchButeboWiggins SSKumi
415Weere Annet ChristineEng/LitAgwata SSDokoloDr. Obote College BororoLira
416AKWANGA JOHN ROBERTENG/LITSEMU MUWANGUZI MEMORIAL S SLUWERONDEJJE S SLUWERO
417MUTASA CHARLES ENG/HISST. JOHN’S S S NANDERELUWERONALINYA LWANTALE GIRLS SCHOOL LUWERO
418NABAGAYA MARIAM ECON/CRENAKASONGOLA ARMY S S SNAKASONGOLA NAMULONGE COU  S S WAKISO 
419HIGENYI WANYAMA KAMUBELEHIST/GEOG NALINYA LWANTALE GIRLS S SLUWEROROCK HIGH SCHOOLTORORO
420WAMALA CONNIE LOYCEGEOG/PENAMAGABI S SKAYUNGA KITANTE HILL SCHOOLKCCA
421DAFALA ADAMCHEM/BIOBOMBO S  S SLUWEROETTENBE S S SENTEBBE MUNICIPAL 
422NDAIGIRE NORAH CATHY GERMAN/CREKINGS COLLEGE BUDDO WAKISO MENGO S S KCCA
423OKELLO SIMON PETER BIO/CHEM MPIGI S S S LUWEROKOLOLO S S SKCCA
424ATIM MAJERIE EKOOT PHY/CHEMBUKUYU S SMUBENDE KOLOLO S S SKCCA
425GWOKYALYA DIANACHEM/BIOST CHARLES LWANGA BUKEREREMUKONO NAMILYANGO COLLEGE SCHOOLMUKONO 
426SEBUGENYI ROSE HIST/GEOG ENTEBBE S S SWAKISO KALINABIRI S S SKCCA
427NANYOMO SYLIVIA BIO/GEOGST. MARYS SECONDARY SCHOOL NKOZIMPIGIBISHOPS S S S MUKONOMUKONO 
428MUBIRU YUNUS H HIST/IREAGGREY MEMORIAL SCHOOLSSABAGABOKAWEMPE MUSLIM S SKCCA
429KABENGE JOSHUAMATH/BUSSINESS EDUC AGGREY MEMORIAL SCHOOLSSABAGABOKALINABIRI S S SKCCA
430NAKYEYUNE ROSE PHY/MATHKALINABIRI  S SKCCAOUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSELWAKISO 
431NYWENVU EMMUAELBIO/CHEM NAAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MITYANAMITYANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMITYANA
432SEKAYITA AMOS ENG/HISTKITATYA S S SKAYUNGA KIRA S S S KIRA MUNICIPALITY  
433SEJJEMBA PAUL GEOG/HISTST. JOSEPH VOC HIGH SCHOOLNAKASONGOLA LWABIYATA SEED SCHOOL NAKASONGOLA 
434NABIWEKE MADDYLUG/CRELUBUGUMU JAMIA SSABAGABOMUKONO BISHOPS MUKONO 
435NAGAWA SARAH ENG/LITOUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL WAKISO NAMULONGE COU  S S WAKISO 
436KASOZI HENRY CHEM/BIOST JOSEPH’S SECONDARY SCHOOLSMITYANANAAMA S S MITYANA 
437BABIRYE HARRIET ECON/CREST JOSEPH’S SECONDARY SCHOOLSMITYANASSEKANYONYI S S MITYANA 
438MUGALYA DAVID MICHEAL ENG/LITENTEBBE AIRFORCE SECONDARY SCHOOL ENTEBBE KITANTE HILL SCHOOLKCCA
439NANYANZI NORAH OLIVE FINEARTKOLOLO HIGH SCHOOL KCCAJINJA COLLEGE SCHOOL JINJA
440NDIWALANA SIMON PHY/CHEMST MARK S S KAMENGO MPIGIKIBUUKA MEMORIAL S S SMPIGI
441KIIZA CLIFF RICHARD ENG/LITST. KIZITO S S KATIKAMU KISULE LUWEROENTEBB S S  S ENTEBBE MUNICIPALITY 
442ACHAN DOROTHY ENG/LITMWEREERWE S SWAKISO WAMPEWO NTAKE S S SWAKISO 
443SSEWANDIGI BENEDIT AGRICST. KIZITO KATIKAMU S S SLUWEROSEMU M MUWANGUZI LUWERO
444CHEPTOEK PHILEXCHEM/BIOST. KIZITO S S KATIKAMU KISULE LUWEROKIRINYA C.O.U S SKIRA MUNICIPALITY  
445OPIO ROBERT BIO/CHEM NAKANYONYI SEC SCHOOL MUKONO KOLIR COMPREHENSIVE S SBUKEDEA 
446MAYANJA ALI BIO/CHEM LWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL BUIKWE LUBUGUMU JAMIA HIGH SCHOOL SSABAGABBO
447NAMALE JANE ENG/LIT NAMAGABI S SMUKONO KAWEMPE MUSLIM S SKCCA
448BYARUHANGA HENRIETAGRICBLK MUWONGE S SMUKONO KIBINGO GIRLS S SSHEEMA
449ASKENYE TIBITH  CATHERINE ENG/LITST MATHIUS KALEMBA S S S KAYUNGA KASAWO S SMUKONO 
450KABEERA CELESTINE ENG/HISTST MATHIUS KALEMBA S S S KAYUNGA NAMAGABI SEC SCHOOL KAYUNGA 
451NAMUDDU CISSYHOME ECONOMICS ST MATHIUS KALEMBA S S S KAYUNGA MENGO S S KCCA
452NALUWEMBE HADIJAH GEOG/LUGNAMPUNGE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL WAKISO BOMBO S SLUWERO 
453SSEBISUBI JOHN PAUL AGRICKASANA VOCATIONAL S SS MUKONO KITANTE HILL SCHOOLKCCA
454MUNYAGWA ROBERT CARLOSFINEARTWAKYATO SEED SECONDARY SCHOOL NAKASEKE KIWOKO S S SNAKASEKE 
455NAIWUMBWE KABAALE ERON CRE/GEOG WAKYATO SEED SECONDARY SCHOOL NAKASEKEKATALE KAMMESE MODERN S SNAKASEKE 
456NALWOGA PROSCOVIA GEOG/LUGST JOHNS S S S NANDERELUWERONALINYA LWANTALE GIRLS SCHOOL LUWERO 
457NAMATA GLADYS SSIMBWA MATHS/PHYOLD KAMPALA S S SKCCAKANSANGA SEEDS SCHOOL KCCA
458KAGANDA GODFREY CHEM/BIOAGGREY MEMORIAL SCHOOLMAKINDYE SSABAGABO NAMPUNGE COMMUNITY S SWAKISO 
459WANZALA ROBERT AGRICST DENIS SSEBUGAWO GGABA KCCAKIBULI S S SKCCA
460ASIO FLORENCE ROSE ENG/LITNAMASUMBI MOSLEM S S MUKONO BISHOPS S S S MUKONOMUKONO 
461NAKIBONEKA IRENEGEOG/LUGENTEBBE COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL ENTEBBE MUNICIPALITY KIBULI S S SKCCA
462OCEN PATRICK BUSINESS EDUCKIGUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLKIRYANDONGO MUTUNDA S SSKIRYANDONGO 
463MUKULU ROBERT MRT COMPUTER/ECONST. KIZITO S S KATIKAMU KISULE LUWERONAMILYANGO COLLEGE SCHOOLMUKONO 
464NTONGO RUTH ENG/LITKIRA S SKIRA MUNICIPALITY BUWAMBO SEED SCHOOL WAKISO 
465ONDYEGE JOSHUA GEOG/CRENAMUGANGA S S MUKONO LUZIRA S S SKCCA
466KWIZERA PAUL CHARLES CHEM/BIONGOGWE BASKERVILLE S S SBUIKWE NAMATABA S S MUKONO 
467MBOGO MILTON COMM/ACCST MARYS COLLEGE KISUBI WAKISO ENTEBBE COMPREHENSIVE  S SENTEBBE MUNICIPALITY 
468OKWEE DAVID CHEM/MATHST MARYS COLLEGE KISUBI WAKISO KITENDE S S SWAKISO 
469ORYEM GRACE LAKER ENG/LITST MARYS COLLEGE KISUBI WAKISO ENTEBBE AIRFORCE S S ENTEBBE MUNICIPALITY 
470KAAHWA JACKSONPHY/MATHBAALE SECONDARY SCHOOL KAYUNGA KKOMME SEED SECONDARY  SCHOOL MUKONO 
471WASSAIJJA K L SALIM PHY/CHEMBAALE SECONDARY SCHOOL KAYUNGA KASAWO S SMUKONO 
472NAGAWA J PROSPERA CRE/GEOG BAALE SECONDARY SCHOOL KAYUNGA GALLILAYA SEED SCHOOL KAYUNGA 
473KYORIBONA RASIAAGRICSACRED HEART NAJJA S SBUIKWE KIBULI S S SKCCA
474MUSOKE GONZAGAMATH/CHEMST BALIKUDDEMBE S SMPIGIMENGO S S KCCA
475BYARUHANGA PHILP CHEM/MATHSAM IGA MEMORIAL COLLEGEWAKISO ST PETERS S S NSAMBYA KCCA
476OCHWO CHARLES HIST/CREKIRINYA COU S SKIRA TCKIRA S S S KIRA TC
477MUGENI MARTIN ENG/LITMAZZI VOCATIONAL S SLUWERONAMAGABI SEC SCHOOL BUTAMBALA
478SSEBUGENYI MUHAMMED CRE/LUGMYANZI SECONDARY SCHOOL MITYANA BUYAMBA S S SKYOTERA 
479NKAMBO TWAHA BUSINESS EDUCKISOWERA  S S S MUKONO AGGREY MEMORIAL S S MAKINDYE SABAGABO 
480NASSAZA SARAH HIST/CRE ST DENIS SSEBUGAWO GGABA KCCAST MARIA GORRETI KATENDE MPIGI 
481MUTONERWA JOYCE KAKETEHOME ECONOMICS MENGO S S SKCCABISHOPS S S S MUKONOMUKONO 
482MUNANA FLORENCE BIO/PEKISOWERA S S SMUKONO ST KALEMBA S SKAYUNGA 
483MAKUMBI EDWARD JACK PHY/MATH KISOWERA S S SMUKONO NDEJJE S SLUWERO 
484NAMBOZO SYLIVIA ENG/LIT NGOGWE BASKERVILLE S S SBUIKWE MASABA S S SIRONKO 
485NABASUMBA MAYIMUNA LUG/IREBOMBO S S S LUWEROOLD KAMPALA  S S KCCA
486ADOKORACH EVELYN FINEARTMUTUNDA S S KIRYANDONGO KEYO SEC SCHOOL AMURU 
487LUGEMWA GYEREVAZIO FINEARTKITEBI S S SKCCAKOLOLO HIGH SCHOOL KCCA
488NALUBWAMA ROSE BIO/CHEM KITEBI S S SKCCAST DENIS SEBUGWAWO S SKCCA
489NALUWAGI RASHIEDAH ECON/IREKITEBI S S SKCCAOLD KAMPALA S S SKCCA
490NAMAE SYLIVIA ENG/LITKITEBI S S SKCCAKOLOLO HIGH SCHOOL KCCA
491NANTEGE ZAINABU CHEM/MATHKITEBI S S SKCCANATETE MUSLIM S SKCCA
492NAMPOZA IMMACULATE PHY/MATHKYAMBOGO COLLEGE SCHOOLKCCAWAMPEWO NTAKE S S SWAKISO 
493KUTEESA AGATHA HIST/CREKINYOGOGA SEES SECONDARY SCHOOL NAKASEKE KIWOKO S S SNAKASEKE 
494MIIRO ISSA ZAKARIA IRE/HIST NAMAGABI S SKAYUNGA NABISUNSA GIRLS SCHOOLKCCA
495JJUUKO GEOFREY HIST/ECON KINYOGOGA SEES SECONDARY SCHOOL NAKASEKEKIWOKO S S SNAKASEKE 
496SENKUNSU MICHAELHIST/ECON ST. PHILPS EQUATORIAL S S NABUSANKE MPIGIST MARIA GORRETI KATENDE MPIGI
497MUHANGI DAUDI PHY/MATH MENGO S S SKCCAMUNTUYERA S S NTUNGAMO
498OKOT PATRICK P MATH NALINYA LWANTALE GIRLS S SLUWEROLUWEERO S SLUWERO 
499NABAKABYA JOYCE ECON/HIST BOMBO ARMY S  S SLUWEROKAMPALA HIGH SCHOOL KCCA 
500ABIRIGA FAUSTINE PHY/MATHKYAMBOGO COLLEGE SCHOOLKCCAOLD KAMPALA S SKCCA
501KAKONGE NATHAN CRE/HISTKYAMBOGO COLLEGE SCHOOLKCCAKALINABIRI S S SKCCA
502MUJUZI FRANCIS CHEM/MATHKYAMBOGO COLLEGE SCHOOLKCCAOLD KAMAPALA S SKCCA
503NASSOLO IRENE OLIVERPHY/MATHNAMATABA S SMUKONO KYAMBOGO COLLEGEKCCA
504SSEMPIJJA RICHARD BIO/CHEM OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL WAKISO KIRINYA C.O.U S SKIRA TOWN COUNCIL 
505NTANZI MOSESCHEM/MATHKITANTE HILL SCHOOL KCCAKOLOLO S S SKCCA
506MAYANJA  ANDREWAGRICST JOSEPH’S SECONDARY SCHOOLS KAKINDU MITYANA MYANZI S S KASANDA 
507OBOTH JOHN MICHEAL JOMO ENG/LITST JOSEPH’S SECONDARY SCHOOLS KAKINDU MITYANA ST MUGAGA S S KIGANDA KASANDA 
508EREEMYE FREDRICK CHARLES GEOG/MATHNATETE MUSLIM HIGH SCHOOL KCCAKYAMBOGO COLLEGE SCHOOL KCCA
509MAYEGU A. RAMATHAN MATH/PHYNATETE MUSLIM HIGH SCHOOL KCCAKALINABIRI S S SKCCA
510KATONGOLE GODFREY NKWENGE COMPUTER SCIENCE MACKAY COLLEGE NATETEKCCAMUKONO BISHOPS MUKONO 
511SEKITTE ENOCH HIST/GEOG KISAALIZI SECONDARY SCHOOL NAKASONGOLA KINYARA SECONDARY SCHOOLS MASINDI 
512MWANJA LYDIA DAPHINE ENG/HIST BOMBO ARMY S  S SLUWEROKITALA S S SWAKISO 
513OCAN GILBERT PHY/MATH ENTTEBE S  S S ENTEBBE MUNICIPALITY ENTEBBE AIRFORCE S S ENTEBBE MUNICIPAL ITY
514NAKIGOZI CATHERINE ECON/GEOG CARDINAL NSUBUGA KITAKYUSA MPIGI BOMBO S S SLUWERO 
515NKIRIHIRE EZRA BIO/CHM CARDINAL NSUBUGA KITAKYUSA MPIGI St. MARIA GORRETI KATENDE MPIGI 
516KAYEGI LORNAH MUKOOTA HIST/CREKALINABIRI  S SKCCAKYAMBOGO COLLEGE KCCA 
517MUKASA JOSEPH PHY/MATH MPIGI S S S LUWEROMPENJA S S GOMBA 
518LUSONDA UMAR BIO/P.ENAMAGABI S SKAYUNGA KAMPALA HIGH SCHOOL KCCA
519LUTWAMA ZAIDI KASSUJJA IRE/ArabicNATETE MUSLIM HIGH SCHOOL KCCAKOLOLO S S SKCCA
520LUBWAMA JULIUS ECON/P.EKISAALIZI S SNAKASONGOLA KOLOLO HIGH SCHOOL KCCA
521KIBUUKA JOSEPH MATH/PHY KALASA COLLEGE LUWERO ENTEBBE COMPREHENSIVE  S SENTEBBE MUNICIPALITY 
522MENYA DAVID ENG/HIST KALASA COLLEGE LUWERO BOMBO ARMY S SLUWERO
523KIBOWA JOSHUA CHEM/BIO NDEJJE S SS LUWERO OLD KAMPALA S S SKCCA 
524MUGAYA JUMA ENG/LITNDEEBA S S S KAYUNGA KASAWO S SMUKONO 
525KYEYUNE ABDUNOOR BIO/CHEM ST. JOSEPH S S KAKINDU MITYANA MENDE KALEMA MEMORIAL S SWAKISO 
526KIWANUKA DAMALI ENG/LITKALINABIRI  S SKCCAWAMPEWO NTAKE S S SWAKISO 
527KEMIGYEREKO JACKLINE GEOG/HIST BOMBO ARMY S  S SLUWERO BOMBO S SLUWERO 
528NVIRI YONAH WILLIAMS BIO/CHEM MASULIITA  SECONDARY SCHOOL WAKISO KITALA S S SWAKISO 
529NABBOSA JUSTINE CRE/LUGCARDINAL NSUBUGA KITAKYUSA MPIGIKASENGEJJE S S SWAKISO 
530NAMUWENGE FLORENCE BIO/CHEM KOLOLO S SKCCANATETE MUSLIM S SKCCA
531NAMUJOGO HIIRE STELLA ENG/LIT KOLOLO S S KCCAKALINABIRI S S SKCCA 
532OMZIRU SARAH OBITU ENG/LIT KOLOLO S S SKCCAMOUNT ST MARYS NAMAGUNGA MUKONO 
533NABISERE JAMILLAH IRE/ECON BALIBASEKA S S SWAKISO OLD KAMPALA S S SKCCA 
534KAMULEGEYA FAISAL OBEID GEOG/POLITICAL NAMULONGE COU WAKISO KOLOLO S S SKCCA
535NABACHWA ANNET GEOG/HISTST. JOHN’S S S NANDERELUWERO KALASA COLLEGELUWERO 
536NABUNYA SARAH KAKANDE HIST/CREST. JOHN’S S S NANDERELUWERO WAKATAYI S SLUWERO
537SSERUWU EDDY BIO/CHEM ST. JOHN’S S S NANDERELUWERO LUTETE S SLUWERO 
538NALWOGA FARIDAH ENG/LIT LUBIRI SECONDARY SCHOOLKCCAOLD KAMPALA S SKCCA
539NTUME MARTIN CHEM/MATHLUBIRI SECONDARY SCHOOLKCCAKITANTE HILL SCHOOLKCCA 
540LUKWAGO DAVID BIO/CHEM LUBIRI SECONDARY SCHOOLKCCAKYAMBOGO COLLEGE SCHOOL KCCA
541KAVUMA GEOFREY CHEM/BIO JJUNGO S S SWAKISO NAMPUNGE COMMUNITY S SWAKISO 
542KALEMA GEOFREY COMPUTER SCIENCE ST. DENIS SEBUGWAWO S SKCCA OLD KAMPALA S S SKCCA 
543MUHIIRE LEONARDS HIST/CRENAMAKWA S S SMUKONO BISHOPS S S S MUKONOMUKONO 
544NANYONJOTEOPISTA CRE/POL EDUCST. DENIS SEBUGWAWO S SKCCANAMILYANGO COLLEGE SCHOOLMUKONO 
545KASIRYE RICHARDPHY/MATHNDEJJE S S SLUWERO LUTETE S SLUWERO 
546MAJJEME MATHEW SHIKANGA ENG/LIT BALIBASEKA S S SWAKISO JJUNGO S SWAKISO 
547BIRUNGI SANDRAH ENG/LITBALIBASEKA S S SWAKISO NAMPUNGE COMMUNITY S SWAKISO 
548GEORGE  OBBO  ENG / LITWAMPEWO NTAKE S SWAKISO KIBULI S S SKCCA
549RONALD JACK DAVID OTIM PHY/CHEMWAMPEWO NTAKE S SWAKISO AMWAA COMPREHENSIVE S S OYAM
550EDWARD KIWANUKA BIO / CHEMWAMPEWO NTAKE S SWAKISO KYAMBOGO COLLEGE SCHOOL KCCA
551LUBERENGA SEGAWA. JMATH / GEOGWAMPEWO NTAKE S SWAKISO MAKERERE COLLEGE SCHOOL KCCA
552KITAYIMBWA PETER PHY/MATHKITENDE S SWAKISO KITALA S S SWAKISO 
553OKELLO INNOCENT AGRICKIBANDA S S KIRYANDONGO KIRYANDONGO S SKIRYANDONGO 
554KAWEESA BENSON AMOOTIHIST/POLKIBANDA S S KIRYANDONGO MUTUNDA S SSKIRYANDONGO 
555NSHUNGUYINKA STEPHEN PHY/MATHNYENGA S SBUIKWE MOUNT ST MARYS NAMAGUNGA MUKONO 
556NAYIGA JUSTINE LUG/GEOGMASULIITA  SECONDARY SCHOOL WAKISO KINGS COLLEGE BUDDO WAKISO 
557BUSULWA GEORGE CHEM/BIOKIRA S SKIRA MUNICIPALITY KYAMBOGO COLLEGE SCHOOLKCCA
558MAIGA KENNETH PHY/MATHBUVUMA COLLEGE BUVUMA MUSESE SEED SCHOOLJINJA 
559MUDIBA PETER FINEARTBUVUMA COLLEGE BUVUMA NAMWEZI S S BUIKWE
560KAGUNA GLORIA FINEARTKASANA VOCATIONAL S SS MUKONO KAMDA COMMUNITY SCHOOLMUKONO 
561ATUHURRA ANDREW FINEARTKAMDA COMMUNITY SCHOOL MUKONO KASANA VOCATIONAL S SMUKONO 
562NANYANZI PROSCOVIA CRE/LUGANDA GAYAZA HIGH SCHOOLWAKISO KALINABIRI S S SKCCA 
563OMONGOLE GRACE ENGSACRED HEART NAJJA S SBUIKWE St. PETERS NKOKOJERU BUIKWE 
564BALIKITENDA LEUBEN TD SACRED HEART NAJJA S SBUIKWE NABISUNSA GIRLS SCHOOLKCCA
565AMAOKOBO LUQMAN BIO/CHEM NAMAGABI S SKAYUNGA GOMBE S SBUTAMBALA
566MULAMBA TABIZANGA PREXIDAH ENG/LITKAMPALA HIGH SCHOOL KCCAKYAMBOGO COLLEGE SCHOOL KCCA
567Kitamirike FredEcon/Geog(Parvatiben Muliibhai Madhvani) PMM Girls’ SchoolJinjaBusiiro Secondary SchoolLuuka
568OPIO LAWRENCEMATHS/GEOGAPOPONG SEED S.SPALIISAGOGONYO S SPALIISA
569BELYO MICHEALPHY/MATHSARENGESIEP S.SNABILATUKBUNGOKHO S.SMBALE
570AWUBWA AYUBUHIST/ECONBALAWOLI S.SKAMULIST STEPHEN S.S BUDONDOJINJA
571OKUMU TIMOTHYCHEM/BIOBUBINGA H/SIGANGABUSOGA COL MWIRIJINJA
572OTHIENO NICHOLASENG/LITBUBINGA H/SIGANGABUBULO GIRLS’ H/SMBALE
573OTHIENO NICHOLASENG/LITBUBINGA H/SIGANGANAWANSEGA S SLUUKA
574TAYEBWA EVANSECON/GEOGBUDIOPE S.SBUYENDERUBIRIZI S.SRUKUNGIRI
575CHEPSIKOR VICTORAGRICULTURE/DMBUGOBERO H/SMANAFWANKOMA S.SMBALE
576PANDE NAJIBUHIST/GEOGBUKOOLI COL BUGIRIBUGIRIKAGUMU S.SPALIISA
577OKITWI STEPHENBIO/P.EBUMAYOKA S.S.SBUDUDA KAMERUKA SEED SCHBUDAKA
578MUKWANA N ENOCKF/ARTBUSEMBATIA S.SIGANGANAMAKWA S.SMUKONO
579MUSUNGU EMMANUALHIST/CREBUSEMBATIA S.SNAMUTUMBAST STEPHENS’ BUGIRI S.SBUGIRI
580MUNSUGU EMMA0HIST CREBUSEMBATIA S.SBUGWERIBUBINGA H/SBUGWERI
581Gwaita YonasaniBIO/CHEMBusiiro secondary SchoolLUUKAKIBUKU S SKIBUKU
582NGOBI JOSEPHPHY/MATHSBUSIIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLLUUKAITANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLIganga
583BAMWATULIRE ALFREDECON/COMMBUSIIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLLUUKAIGANGA HIGH SchoolIganga
584Wambeho TwaibuBus studiesBusiu s.s MbaleMBALE S S Mbale
585KULYANI CHARLESCHEM/BIOBUSOGA COL MWIRIJINJAKIIRA COL BUTIKIJINJA
586NDIBAWAKI LYDIAMATHS/GEOGBUTEBO S.SMBALEMBALE H/SMBALE
587BALIKOOWA HENRYHIS/CREBUZAYA SECONDARY SCHOOLKAMULIBUSEDE COL BUGAYAJINJA
588ISABIRYE AWALIPHY/MATHSIGANGA H/SIGANGANAKIGO S.SIGANGA
589TAZAANAH YAKUTPHY/MATHSITANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLIGANGABusiiro Secondary SchoolLuuka
590Wandera Benon MugabeAGRICJINJA S SJinjaKALIRO HIGH SCHOOLKALIRO
591BASULUBE BENARDPHY/CHEMJINJA S.SJINJAMM WAIRAKA COLJINJA
592KALEKA PETERMATHS/GEOGKIBUKU S.SKIBUKUNAMISINDWA S.SMBALE
593WALIBANAKI HERBERTHIST/GEOGKIBUKU S.SPALIISAKAMERUKA SEED SCHBUDAKA
594Ekiming Geaorge OkumChem/BioKIBUKU SECONDARY SCHOOLKibukuBusiiro secondary SchoolLUUKA
595Tenywa Bonyoko MosesAgricKIBUKU SECONDARY SCHOOLKibukuNABISWA S.SKIBUKU
596OBBO JAMESGEOG/HISTKIIRA COL BUTIKIJINJAST. GONZAGA S S KAGOMAJinja
597MUGISHA FREDF/ARTKIIRA COL BUTIKIJINJABUSEMBATYA S SNAMUTUMBA
598ATIM FLORENCEENG/LITKIIRA COL BUTIKIJINJAST JOHN S.S WAKITAKAJINJA
599KAGODA ROBERTCHEM/BIOKIIRA COL BUTIKIJINJABUBINGA H/SIGANGA
600Onyango VALLEYHIST/GEOGKISOKO HIGH SCHOOLTOROROMAHANGA S STororo
601KIGONYA MUKISAHIST /GEOGLUBANI S.SJINJAkISOKO HIGH SCHOOLTORORO
602TEMEIRE MOSESPhy/ChemLubani SS JinjaPMM GIRLS’ SCHOOLJinja
603BUSISA JOHNHIST/GEOGLWAKHAKHA S SNAMISINDWABUTIRU MODEL COMPREHENSIVE S SMANAFWA
604MUGOYA IBRAHIMF/ARTMALONGO S.SMAYUGEKABWANGASI S.SBUTEBO
605KIBALATSI LAWRENCEPHY/MATHSMBALE S.SMBALEBUGOBBIROSIRONKO
606AWORI SYLIVIAMATHS/PHYMERIKIT S.S.STOROROSEETA COL S.SMUKONO
607WEERE PATRICKCOMM/CREMOTHER KEVIN S.SJINJABUSWALE S.SNAMAYINGO
608Mafabi AloysiousMaths/GeoMusese s.s MbaleNAMISINDWA S SNAMISINDWA
609MUTUMA BENARDFINE ART DMNABISWA S.SKIBUKUBUGERWE H/SBUDAKA
610Mungau MosesFine artNabumali s.s MbaleMBALE S S Mbale
611ONYANGO VICENTMATHS/ GEOGNAIGANA S.SKAGADIST STEPHENS’ S.SBUGIRI
612KONGO RICK SAXTONMATHS/GEOGNAMISINDWA S.SMBALEKIBUKU S SKIBUKU
613LUSALA MASETTE SAMHIS/GEOGNAMISINDWA S.SNAMISINDWAKABWANGASI SSBUTEBO
614ISABIRYE SEPHENENG/LITNAWANSEGA S SLUUKABUBINGA H/SIGANGA
615WAKABI JOHNPHY/MATHSNAWANSEGA S.SLUUKAKITANTE HILL S.S/ MAKERERE COL SCH/ LUBIRI S.S/ KOLOLO H/SKAMPALA
616KIBUMBA PETERPHYS/MATHSNAWANSEGA SECONDARY SCHOOLLUUKABUKOYO S.SIGANGA
617NATIKO DAVIDECON/HISTNKOMA Secondary SchoolMbaleMasaba CollegeBusia
618Anango ChristineHist/GeogRAINER High SCHOOLTororoKidoko Secondary SchoolTororo
619OUTA JOSEPHACCOUTS/ECON/ENTERPRENUERSHIPROCK H/STororoGOGONYO S.SPALLISA
620HASAHYA MULONGO CEREABIO/ICTROCK H/STOROROJINJA S.SJINJA
621OWERE JOSEPHECON/CREROCK H/STOROROJAMES OCHOLA MEM S.STORORO
622LUSINDE NEHENIAHGEOG/HISTST GONZAGA S.S KAGOMAJINJABUZAAYA SECONDARY SCHOOLKamuli
623SSEMPA PAULFINE ARTST GONZAGA S.S KAGOMAJINJAST.JOHN S S S WAKITAKAJINJA
624MUTEMA CHARLESMATHS/CHEMST GONZAGA S.S KAGOMAJINJAST. PETER’S S S S NAMWENDWAKAMULI
625WETYAKI WILSON NAMYEGEOG/HISTST JOHN BUWAAYA S.SMAYUGEBUKOYO S.SIGANGA
626MBEYAGALA CHARLES MICHEALENG/LITST JOHN S.S WAKITAKAJINJAJINJA S.SJINJA
627NYADOI ANNAPHY/CHEMST JOHN S.S WAKITAKAJINJABULUNGULI SEED S SBUGWERI
628SAFARI AMBROSEFINE ARTST JOHN S.S.S WAKITAKAJINJAST GONZAGA S.S KAGOMAJINJA
629OGILONGO SIMON PETERHIST/CRENABOA SECONDARY SCHOOLBUDAKAKISIKI COL NAMUTUMBABUSEMBATIA
630KIIRYA SIMON PETERPHY/MATHSST STEPHEN S.S BUDONDOJINJAMPUMUDDE SEED S.SJinja
631MASABA ALEXHIST/CREST STEPHEN S.S BUDONDOJINJANAMATAMBA S.S MUKONO
632 Hakerimana SimeoPhy/ChemSt. Paul’s Mutolere SSKisoroKanaba SSKisoro
633Abaho Besigye GeraldBio/ChemSt. Peters Ss NyarushanjeRukungiriKagunga Seed SSRukungiri
634Agaba ChristopherFine ArtKagunga Seed SSRukungiriSt. Jerome Ss NdamaRukungiri
635Agaba Tom CarlosMaths/GeogRwenkobwa SsIbandaKagongo SsIbanda
636Ahabwe MonicaEng/LitKashaka Girls SSMbararaMwizi SsMbarara
637Arankunda Grance NdibagamiEng/LitBubaare SSRubandaNornby High SchKabale
638Arinaitwe AmosBio/ChemMahyoro SSKamwengeKibubura Girls SSIbanda
639Arinaitwe DorahKiswahiliLaki High SchoolMbararaKyezimbire SSIsingiro
640Arituha InnocentHist/CRESt. Aloysius SS KitangaRukigaSt. Agatha Girls Ss KakoreRubanda
641Asiimwe HarrietEng/LitKashaka Girls SSMbararaNombe SSMbarara
642Aturinda PenlopeComm/AccKyangyenyi High SchoolSheemaRwantsinga SSMbarara
643Atwine Eliot ByamukamaPhy/MathIshaka Adventist collegeBushenyiKakanju Voc SSBushenyi
644Ayebare Emmanuel BaganjaGeog/HistSeseme Girls SSKisoroKabami SSKisoro
645Ayebazibwe ElizabethEng/LitSt. Kagwa Bushenyi H SBushenyiMaryhill High SchoolMbarara
646Baine LaubenAgricSt. Pauls H.S RushookaNtungamoKyamate SSNtungamo
647Bambeiha RichardKiswahili DMKyezimbire SsIsingiroRwantsinga SSMbarara
648Bampire Naboth Fine ArtIshaka Adventist collegeBushenyiKanyabwanga SSMitooma
649Bamuhiiga GervaseEng/CREKamuronko SsKabaleKahondo SSKabale
650Barigye Herbert BakandondaMathsBubangizi SSBushenyiRUYONZA SSISHAKA MC
651Begura RichardEng/LitKibatsi Seed SSNtungamoImmaculate Heart Ss NyakibaleRukungiri
652Bizira EvasHist/CRESt. Peter’s Ss KatukuruMbararaBugamba SSMbarara
653Bwambale VenesioBiol/ChemUganda Martyrs CollKaseseKyeizooba Girls SSBushenyi
654Byamugisha AnakletComm/AcctsSt. Mathias NyakashenyiRukungiriKantare SSRukiga
655Byamugisha BernardAgricBwongyera Girls SSNtungamoRuhaama SSNtungamo
656Byarugaba DavisBus.EduRwesasi SSKabaleL. Bunyonyi SSKabale
657Byaruhanga EvaristoHist/CREKyezimbire SsIsingiroSanga SSKiruhura
658Columbus ChristopherMaths/GeogNyakayojo SSMbararaKaaro High SchoolKiruhura
659Habasa EdwardGeog/Pol.EduSt. Pius Ss NyamwegabiraKanunguRushoroza Seed SSKanungu
660Kakuru Emmanuel MwijukaFine ArtButsibo SSSheemaBugongi SSSheema
661Kamugisha Alex KiswahiliIshaka Adventist collegeBushenyiSt. Michael high SchoolRubirizi
662Kamugisha VelerianoAgric DMIshaka Adventist collegeBushenyiSacred Heart Ss MushangaSheema
663Kangume M. Jocus Rev.Eng/LitNombe SSMbararaNtare SchoolMbarara
664Kariyo IbrahimEcon/CRELaki High SchoolMbararaNyamitanga SSMbarara
665Karungi RuthEcon/CommIshaka Adv collBushenyiNyakitooko SSBuhweju
666Kasozi EdwardChem/MathSt. Pauls SS KagongiMbararaSacred Heart Ss MushangaSheema
667Katungi DavidPhy/MathKashongi HSKiruhuraKarungu Seed SSBuhweju
668Kembaga GertrudeEng/LitSt. Pius Ss NyamwegabiraKanunguKihihi High SchoolKanungu
669Kutamanya IsraelMaths/GeogBugangari SSRukungiriKigarama SSMitooma
670Kweyunga Horeb EliabPhy/ MathKagunga Seed SSRukungiriBwambara SSRukungiri
671Mbabazi NoredaAgricLaki High SchoolMbararaKinoni GSSMbarara
672Mbaine LeonardGeog/Pol.EduSt. Peter’s Ss KatukuruMbararaRushanje Girls SSMbarara
673Mpamizo Peter KatashayaBio/ChemMakobore High SchoolRukungiriBweranyangi Girls SSBushenyi
674Mucunguzi GershomEng/LitNombe SSMbararaButare SsBuhweju
675Mugabe RobertAgric DMKyezimbire SsIsingiroKisyoro SSIsingiro
676Muhabwa DenisPhy/MathSt. Joseph’s Kinaaba Community SSKanunguBishop Comboni College KambugaKanungu
677Muhangi FredBio/ChemRukoni SSNtungamoRuhanga SDA SSNtungamo
678Muhumuza MartinEng/LitImmaculate Heart Girls SS NyakibaleRukungiriKibatsi Seed SSNtungamo
679Muhwezi Emily BasiimeHist/Pol.EduSt. Peter’s Ss KatukuruMbararaMwizi SsMbarara
680Munyambabazi DeziderioEng/LitKabindi SSKisoroSt. Paul’s Mutolere SsKisoro
681Mushokye HenryEng/LitBugongi SSBushenyiRUYONZA  SSISHAKA MC
682Musiime WinfredHist/CRESt. Pauls H.S. RushookaNtungamoKanoni SSKiruhura
683Mwebesa YowasiHist/EconNtungu SsIsingiroKashongi High SchKiruhura
684Mweheyo Obedson BegiraArt & DesignMwamba SSIbandaKyabenda SSKamwenge
685Nahurira BeatriceEng/LitRwamanja SSKamwengeNyakayojo SsMbarara
686Nakayega MaryGeog/EconBigodi SSKamwengeMatuumu Sskamuli
687Nalule Kaboggoza AgnesMusic/CRESt. Johns Comp. SSLyantondeMatuumu Ss Kamuli
688Namugerwa TheopistaChem/BioIshaka Adventist collegeBushenyiBishop Ogez Bushenyi
689Nanyunja RuthKiswahiliKyezimbire SsIsingiroKigaragara Mixed SsIsingiro
690Natuhweeza AllenFine ArtKigezi High SchoolKabaleBweranyangi Girls SSBushenyi
691Natuhwera PhilbertEcon/HistRubaare SSNtungamoNtare SchoolMbarara
692Ndutiye EdsonAgric DMBusanza SSKisoroKabami SSKisoro
693Ndyamuhaki HerbertCREBwongyera Girls SSNtungamoKabezi Seed SSNtungamo
694Ninsiima CharlesKibubura girls SSIbandaRwantsinga SSMbarara
695Nsabeza JosamPhy/MathNyabbani SsKamwengeKitagwenda High SchoolKamwenge
696Ntegyereize JenanArt & DesignRwemikoma Seed SSKiruhuraKagongo SsIbanda
697Ntegyereize VioletEcon/GeogNyabuhikye SSIbandaIshongororo HSIbanda
698Nuwamanya GeoffreyHist/CREMbarara Army boarding SSMbararaMakobore High SchoolRukungiri
699Nyangoma EvasHist/CRESt. Pauls High School RushookaNtungamoSt. Peters RweraNtungamo
700Nyirampeta BeatriceFrench  St. Paul’s Mutolere SSKisoroLoro SSOyam
701Nyiyoniringiye WinfredFrenchKabindi SSKisoroSt. Paul’s Mutolere SsKisoro
702Owomugisha LeviticusPhy/MathBishop Comboni College KambugaKanunguKagunga Seed SSRukungiri
703Rutaremwa AlexanderEng/LitSt. Raphel’s SSKyoteraSt. Paul’s Seed SSMbarara
704Rutaremwa JohnGeog/HistBishop Comboni College KambugaKanunguNyakinoni SSKanungu
705Rwabituza MiltonGeog/CRELaki High SchoolMbararaRushanje Girls SSMbarara
706Saazi AlexPhy/MathHapuuyo Seed SSKyegegwaSt. Charles Lwanga Kashekuro SSMbarara
707Semi AdimaFrenchSt. Kagwa Bushenyi High SchoolBushenyiMutanywana SSKasese
708Tayebwa EnidGeog/CRENyakayojo SSMbararaRwantsinga SSMbarara
709Tirwakunda DevisChem/PhySt. Joseph’s Kinaaba Comm SSKanunguNyakabungo Girls SSKanungu
710Tumukinde LeviAgricultureButanda SSKabaleNyaruhanga High SchoolRubanda
711Tumushabe BalikudembeChem/PhySt. Charles Lwanga High School KashekuroSheemaNganwa High SchoolSheema
712Tumwebaze LeonardFrenchMutanywana SSKaseseSt. Kagwa Bushenyi High SchoolBushenyi
713Tumwesigye EvansKiswahiliKagunga Seed SSRukungiriSt. Peter’s NyarushanjeRukungiri
714Tumwine DavidFine ArtKyezimbire SsIsingiroKikatsi Seed SSKiruhura
715Turikumwe EmmanuelEng/LitSt. Geralds Ss NyakibaleRukungiriKyeizooba Girls SSBushenyi
716Turinomuhangi GeraldPhy/MathLaki High SchoolMbararaBugamba SSMbarara
717Turyaheebwa K. FrancisKiswahiliRwantsinga SSMbarara
718Turyamusiima NicholasAgricMakobore High SchoolRukungiriBweranyangi Girls SSBushenyi
719Turyarugayo DenisPhy/MathsKyezimbire SsIsingiroNyakitoko SSBuhweju
720Tusiime Kashate ApolloFine ArtKyeibare Girls SSMitoomaSt. Michael high SchoolRubirizi
721Twerekye Very BeshumbushaNyakagyeme sSRukungiriSan Giovanni School MakiroKanungu
722Twesigye StevenHist/MusicKagunga Seed SSRukungiriRubirizi SSRukungiri
723Twesiime RogersAgric DMSt. Charles Lwanga High School KashekuroSheemaNganwa High SchoolSheema
724Twinembabazi MelaniaAgric DMBishop Ogez HSBushenyiRUYONZA  SSISHAKA MC
725Twizere NarsisioEcon/GeogRwenkobwa SsIbandaStella Maris Bunena Girls SSKamwenge
726Waswa RonaldCommButsibo SSSheemaKikatsi Seed SSKiruhura
727Yehamye FrankEng/LitKagunga Seed SSRukungiriSt. Mathias SS NyakishenyiRukungiri
728Katumwebaze Phy/MathKashaka Girls SSMbararaMbarara HSMbarara
729Katubeho Mugisha AsaphHist/Pol EdRyakasinga CHESheemaKarungu Seed SSBuhweju
730Luyinda MiltonMusic/HistRyakasinga CHESheemaKikatsi Seed SSKiruhura
731Twesigye GeorgeBio/ChemNyakitoko SSBuhwejuRyabatenga SSIbanda
732Ayesiga Alex KatahwaireEng/LitRyakasinga CHESheemaKanyabwanga SSMitooma
733Zurunganwa BoazBus.Edu St. Pauls H.S. RushookaNtungamoRwamanyonyi SSNtungamo
734Yemare Charles Hist/CREKanyabwanga SSMitoomaKinuka Seed SSLyantonde
735Rukwago Kamuri SamsonMath/PhyKanyabwanga SSMitoomaKabezi Seed SSNtungamo
736Asiimwe RobertCRE/HistKanyabwanga SSMitoomaRyabatenga SSIbanda
737ODONGO JOSEPHPHY/MATHSNYERO ROCK HIGH SCHKUMITESO COLLED ALOETSOROTI
738ARYAHEEBWA ALEX ABBASSMATHSKAPEEKA SSMASINDIST. MARIA GORRET KATENDEMPIGI
739AMONE JAMESPHY/CHEMPOKOT SSAMUDATPANYANGARA SSKOTIDO
740LOBONGORE DANIELBUS EDUCPOKOT SSAMUDATKOTIDO SSKOTIDO
741KABERE JULIETGEOG/HISTKAMULI GIRLS  COLLEGEKAMULINAKALAMA SSSIGANGA
742AWIO DENNISAGRIC DMKATERERO SSRAKAIKIJJABWEMI SSMASAKA
743BOOGEZA ROSEGEOG/CREKITAGOBWA SSBUTAMBALAMPIGI SSLUWERO
744ALWOCH STELLA MARISBIOLOGYKOCH ONGAKO SEED SSOMOROLIRA TOWN COLLEGELIRA
745KISUBI JUDEBIO/CHEMHAMUKUNGULU PARENTSKASESEST. ANNES SS NTUUSISEMBABULE
746NALUBEGA AGNESAGRIC BAGEZZA SSMUBENDEST. DENIS SSS GGABAKAMPALA
747TUKAHIRWA DENISBUS EDUCST. GERALD’S SS NYAKIBALERUKUNGIRIKAGAMBA SSNTUNGAMO
748NAMARA WILSONKiswahiliRubongi Army Secondary SchoolTOROROIGANGA S SIGANGA
749KILAMA RONALD ROSSBIO/CHEMMORULEM GIRLS SSABIMKITGUM HIGH SCHKITGUM
750KISADHA DAVIDHIST/CRENKUUTU MEMO SSIGANGABUKONTE SEED SSBUSEMBATIA
751ACOMO PATRICIAHIST/CREACABA SSOYAMABDHALA ANYURU MEM SCHOYAM
752SSENYAMA BENEDICTGEOG/CRENAKASOGA SSSKYOTERAST. PAUL SSSLWENGO
753FRIDAY RICHARDCHEM/MATHLUKALU SSBUTAMBALANAMAGABI SSKAYUNGA
754BUKENYA FATUMAHIRE/HISTKIKUNGWE SSMASAKANAAMA SSMITYANA
755WAISWA MBAGAAGRIC DMMUBENDE LIGHT SSMUBENDE3RS SSBUIKWE
756ODYEK CHARLESMATHS/PHYST. HENRY’S COLL KITOVUMASAKAKYAMBOGO COLL SCHOOLKAMPALA
757KISADHA DAVIDHIST/CRENKUUTU MEMORIALBUGWERIBUKONTE SEED SSNAMUTUMBA
758NAKASOZI SPROSSYKISWAHILIBUKULULA SSKALUNGUKIJJABWEMI SSMASAKA
759NENUNGO DAVID MATHS/PHYST. ALOYSIUS COLL NYAPEAZOMBOWARR GIRLS SSZOMBO
760BAGAGA REBEKAH OLIVEENG/LITNAMWEZI SSBUIKWEKIRINYA C.O.UWAKISO
761NAMAYANJA BENABUS. EDUCNAKATEETE SSMASAKAMASAKA SSMASAKA
762NAKIMBUGWE GOLOOBA MADINALUG/HISTKAGGULWE SSBUTAMBALAST. MAURICE  SS LWAGGULWEMASAKA
763NANDAWULA MAXENSIALUG/CREST. MAURICE SS LWAGGULWEMASAKAKAGGULWE SSBUTAMBALA
764SSEREBE GEOFFREYGEOG/CREST.MUGAGGA SS KISANDAKASSANDAKYAMBOGO COLL SCHOOLKAMPALA
765OMARA GODFREY INNOCENTECON/CREAPALA SSALEBTONGCOMBONI COLLEGE LIRA
766HATIBU HAMIDU BIWEMBWAKUECON/ISLAMICKIKUNGWE SSMASAKALUBUGUMU JUMIA HIGH SCHOOLWAKISO
767NALUBEGA STELLA ECON/HISTST. RAPHAEL’S SS KABIRAKYOTERANDEJJE SSSLUWERO
768WAGGUMBULIZI IVANBUSI EDUCBUSUULWA MEMO SSKIBOGAKIWAWU SSMITYANA
769SENABULYA MICHAELCOMM/ACCKABUWOKO SSKYOTERABISHOP’S SS MUKONOMUKONO
770KATO HUSSEINBIO/CHEMBULO PARENTSBUTAMBALAKIBIBI SSBUTAMBALA
771KASIGWA JOTHAM ICTBUSUULWA MEMO SSKIBOGAST. PHILIPHS EQUATORIAL SSMPIGI
772NKWASIBWE K. LONICHEM/BIOKIBANDA SSKIRYANDONGOKIWAWU SSMITYANA
773ABALO DORCUSAKALO SSKOLEMUTUNDA SSKIRYANDONGO
774             NAMAYANJA BENA                                                                               BUS. EDUCNAKATEETE SSMASAKAMASAKA SSMASAKA
775MALINGA ROBERTPHY/MATHSMASABA S.SSIRONKOPOKOT S.SAMUDAT
776SSERWANO RICHARDHIST/LUGKYAKAGO S.SRAKAIST. BENARD’S SS MANYARAKAI
777BITAMAZIRE AKIREOGEOG/CRENABINGOOLA PUBLIC SSMUBENDEKABBO SEED SS MUBENDE
778NAKANGU ALICEHIST/GEOGBAMUSUUTA SSKIBOGAOLD KAMPALA SSKAMPALA
779KIHUMURO EZRAHIS/GEOGST. JOHNS KALIIRO COMPREHENSIVE SSLYANTONDELYANTONDE SSLYANTONDE
780BWAMBALE MOSESAGRICST. MUGAGGA VOC. SS KKINDUMASAKANYAKIYUMBU SSKASESE
781ORUTE JIMMY EPUNYGEOG/REOKWANG SSAPACLANGO COLLEGELIRA
782TWESIGYE MUJUNI FRANCISENG/LITBUTAWUKA NTAKE SSBUTAMBALABUYIGA SEED SSMPIGI
783CHRISTINA PAUL OTITIENG/GEOGOMORO SSALEBTONGFATIMA ALOI COMPRE SSALEBTONG
784ATWIJUKIRE CHARLESMATHS/GEOKASAMBYA PARENTS SSMUBENDEKIBINGO S.SSHEEMA
785BIGABWAMUKAMA XAVIERHIST/CREST. HENRY’S COLLEGE KITOVUMASAKAMBARARA HIGH SCHOOLMBARARA
786ADAKU HENRYGEO/ECONPANYANGARA SSSKOTIDOST. MARY EDIOFE GIRLS S.SARUA
787NAMUGABWE AGNESSF/ARTKITAGOBWA SSBUTAMBALABUSOGA HIGH SCHOOLKAMULI
788OKELLO TOM OGWALD/HTRST. THERESA GIRLS SS ALANYIALEBTONGOKWANG SSOTUKE
789ODUR WILBERT D/HTROKWANG SSOTUKEST. THERESA GIRLS ALANYI ALEBTONG
790OKELLO BURUNO BONNYORUM SSOTUKEOKWANG SSOTUKE
791KAFEERO SUMAYYAIRE/ECONBUTAWUKA MAGEZI NTAKE SSBUTAMBALANATETE MUSLIMS SSKAMPALA
792NENUNGO DAVIDMATHS/PHYST. ALOYSIUS COLL NYAPEAZOMBOWARR GIRLS SSZOMBO
793OBONYO JIMMYECON/GEOGKABERAMAIDO SSKABERAMAIDOADUKU SSKWANIA
794CHEBET BENNAHIST/GEOGKAPYOYON HIGH SCHBUKWOKAPCHORWA SSKAPCHORWA
795AKENA DAVIDECON/HISTCHAWENTE SSKWANIAPAJULE SSPADER
796MAYANJA FREDRICKGEOG/LUGLUTENGO SSKALUNGUNGOGWE BASK SSBUIKWE
797BAIDU ROBERT MUKYAWEBIO/CHEMBUSALAMU SSLUUKAKIGULU COLLEGE IGANGA
798NAMBAGO DAVIDAGRIC DMKITAGOBWA SSBUTAMBALABUSOGA HIGH SCHOOLKAMULI
799WALUNGAMA ROBERTGEOG/HISTBUTAWUKA MAGEZI NTAKE SSBUTAMBALACITY HIGH SCHOOLKAMPALA
800OMARA TOM EDWARDHIST/CREABONGOMOLA SEED SSAPACAROMO VOC. SSLIRA
801ABILA GEOFERY OBANGPHY/MATHSOGOR SEED SSOTUKEAROMO VOC. SSLIRA
802KYABUKASA GONZAGABUS. EDUCLYANTONDE SSLYANTONDENAKYENYI SSMASAKA
803OLOA JUSTINEBUS. EDUCOGOR COMPROTUKEST. THOMAS MORE SSOMORO
804MBEDHA RUTH ESTHERENG/LITBUNGOKHO SSMBALEMBALE SSMBALE
805KOMAKECH MARTINMATH/CHEMOBONGI SSMOYOATANGA GIRLSPADER
806OKELLO LAPOK PATRICKMATH/SPORTS SCIENCELIRA PALWO SSAGAGOST. JOSEPH COLL. LAYIBIGULU
807MUSINGUZI ELIJAHPHY/MATHSNAMILYANGO COLLEGEEMUKONOKAKINDU SSHOIMA
808ONAMA BENSONHIST/CREKAPCHORWA SSKAPCHORWAPATONGO SEED SSAGAGO
809HIGENYI IBRAHIMECON/CREMUGULU HIGH SCBUTALEJANABUMALI HIGH SCMBALE
810ELIANU FRANCISBIO/CHEMST. ELIZABETH GIRL’S SS KIDETOKSOROTINABUMALI HIGH SCMBALE
811KISENYI SANASIOPHY/MATHSKISENYI SANASIOMASAKAST. RAPHAEL’S KABIRA SSKYOTERA
812ORYECH TOMSONPE/BIOPURONGO SEED SCHOOLNWOYANAMBYESO AGRO SSAPAC
813ACON ANTHONYBIO/CHEMDOKOLO GIRLS SSDOKOLONAMBYESO AGRO SSAPAC
814OPIO PATRICKMATH/PHYPANYAGARA SEED SSKOTIDO NAMBYESO AGRO SSAPAC
815ATIM LYDIA OKODIGEOG/CREAPAC SSAPACAGWATA SSDOKOLO
816ODONGO ROBSON JACQUEPHY/MATHSLANGO COLLEGELIRABARR SSLIRA
817ADONGO STELLA BUAGEOG/POL.   EDUCLANGO COLLEGELIRAIBUJA SSAPAC
818OGWANG SAMECON/HISTLANGO COLLEGELIRAABOKE HIGH SCHKOLE
819AKELLO HB LUCY OKELLOCHEM/PHYLANGO COLLEGELIRAABONGOMOLA SEED SSAPAC
820EPUITAI JOHN WILSONF/ART                                                                                                                                                                           LANGO COLLEGELIRAAMACH COMPLEXDOKOLO
821ORUTE JIMMY EPUNYGEOG/CREIBUJE SSAPACLANGO COLLEGELIRA
822OKELLO PATRICKPHY/MATHSKISOKO HIGH SCHLANGO COLLEGELIRA
823OKWANY GODFREYTD/MET/WALOI FATIMA COM.SSALEBTONG LANGO COLLEGELIRA
824BADARU FLORENCEMATH/GEOGYIVU SSMARACHAOTRAVU SSMARACHA
825OLANG NIXONCHEM/BIOSIR SAMUEL BAKERGULULANGO COLLEGELIRA
826AKOL RACHEAL ENG/LITMUBENDE LIGHT SSMUBENDEKASAWO SSMUKONO
827KELLA ALLANPHY/CHEMST. CHARLES LWANGA COLL. KOBOKOKOBOKOLIRA TOWN COLLEGELIRA
828MUGAGGA JOHNMATHS/PHYKABUWOKO SSKYOTERANABISUNSA GIRLS SSKAMPALA
829KAYANJA DEO CRE/GEOGST. MARIA MULUMBA SS MIREMBE MARIAKASSANDAST. MUGAGGA SS KIGANDAKASSANDA
830OBOTH JOHNENG/LITST. JOSEPHS SS KAKINDUMITYANAST. MUGAGGA SS KIGANDAKASSANDA
831BESIGYE ENOSPHY/MATHSBUSUULWA MEMO SSKIBOGAKIBUUKA MEM SSMPIGI
832MAYANJA ANDREWAGRICST. JOSEPH’S SS KAKINDUMITYANAMYANZI SSKASSANDA
833SSENGOMBE PAULMUSICNAKWAYA SSMITYANAMYANZI SSKASSANDA
834KINENE STANLEYCOMMNAMUTAMBA SSMITYANAMYANZI SSKASSANDA
835SSEKYANJA THOMASMATH/ECOST. PAUL C.O.U KASOOLOKYANKWANZIMYANZI SSKASSANDA
836TUSABOOMU SARAHENGLISH DMKAKUNGUBE SSKASSANDAMYANZI SSKASSANDA
837KABIKAIZE ANTHONYHIST/CRENABINGOOLA PUBLIC SSMUBENDEKIIRA SSWAKISO
838MAYANJA ALOYSIOUSMUSICMYANZI SSKASSANDANAKWAAYA SSMITYANA
839KULUMBA DAVIDHIS/ECON/COMMMYANZI SSKASSANDANAMUTAMBA SSMITYANA
840TURYATEMBE ERICAGRICMYANZI SSKASSANDAST. JOSEPH’S  SS KAKINDUMITYANA
841MUKUNDANE NELSONENGLISHMYANZI SSKASSANDAKAKUNGUBE SSKASSANDA
842NAKIRIJJA CATHERINE HARRIETF/ARTMYANZI SSKASSANDAKIYUNI SSMUBENDE
843MWIRUMUBI JAMESCRE/GEOGMYANZI SSKASSANDAST. MATIA MULUMBA SS MIREMBE MARIAKASSANDA
844NANSUBUGA REGINASEN. ACCST. JOSEPH’S SS KAKINDUMITYANAMYANZI SSKASSANDA
845OMARA CHRISTOPHER MOSESBIO/CHEMST.THERESA SS ALANYIALEBTONGSSERRWANGA LWANGS MEMORIAL SSSKALANGALA
846AWIRA SEVERIRNUSBIO/CHEMST. THERESA GIRLS SS ALANYIALEBTONGBUKULULA GIRLS SSKALUNGU
847AKWII DEBORAHENG/LITWIGGINS SSKUMIRUSHOROZA SEED SSKIHIIHI
848NAKYANZI JALIAENG/LITKASSANDA SSMITYANAMACKAY COLLEGE SCHOOLKAMPALA
849BUDDE YOSEBIO/CHEMMENDE KALEMA MEMORIAL SSWAKISOST. PAUL C.O.U KASOOLO SSKYANKWANZI
850MAIGUT TOMENG/LITPANYANGARA SSSKOTIDOKAPCHORWA SSKAPCHORWA
851ATHIENO GRACEFINE ARTNABOA SECONDARY SCHOOLBUDAKAKAMERUKA SEED SCHBUDAKA
852NYAMAIZI DORCASBUSSINESS EDUCATIONMAASINDI ARMY SSMASINDIKABALEGA SSMASINDI
853KAMYA SSESANGA EDWARDLUGANDA/CREKASAMBYA PARENTS SSMUBENDENAMATABA SSMUKONO
854OJWINY JAMESON SAMFINE ART DMOPIT SSOMOROLIRA SSLIRA
855OTOO RICHARDMATHS/GEOKITGUM MATIDI SSSKITGUMPABO SSAMURU
856OBOL SYLVESTERGEO/HISTST. JOSEPH  COLLEGE LAYIBIGULUAPAC SSAPAC
857BURA GEOFFREY GEO/POL EDUST. JOSEPH  COLLEGE LAYIBIGULUST HENRY’S COLLEGE KITOVUMASAKA
858ABWANG DUSTANTECHNICAL DRAWINGST. JOSEPH  COLLEGE LAYIBIGULUOPIT SSOMORO
859ARIO GILBERTAGRIC DMST. JOSEPH  COLLEGE LAYIBIGULUOPIT SSOMORO
860ANYWAR GODFREYTECHNICAL DRAWINGST. JOSEPH  COLLEGE LAYIBIGULUST HENRY’S COLLEGE KITOVUMASAKA
861OTONG ISAIAHAENG/LITST. JOSEPH  COLLEGE LAYIBIGULUAPAC SSAPAC
862LAMUNU SANDAY JULIETCRE/POLST. JOSEPH  COLLEGE LAYIBIGULUKEYO SSAMURU
863OTTO RICHARD KAWAWAMATHS/GEO KITGUM MATIDI SSKITGUMSIR SAMUEL BAKER SSGULU
864MUGISHA JUDEBUSSINESS EDUCATIONNYAMARWA SSKIBAALEST JOSEPH’S SS NKOOKOKAKUMIRO 
865OKANYAKURE GEORGE PIUSGEO/CRESACRED HEART SSGULUNGORA SSNGORA
866OGAK RAYMONDBIO/CHEMINOMO SSAPACKOCHGOMA SSNWOYA
867EMOLO OMIROAGRICNABUMALI SSMBALE BUKEDI COLLEGE KACHONGAMBALE 
868WALUSANSA DAMIENBIO/CHEMNABUMALI SSMBALE ROCK HIGH SCHOOLTORORO
869AMAKU SUNDAYACCOUNT/COMMERCEODRAVU SSYUMBEARUA PUBLICARUA
870OLOWO EMMANUELECO/GEOODRAVU SSYUMBEMVARA SSARUA
871ELYAU AMOSBIO/CHEMROCK HIGH  SCHOOLTORORONABUMALI HIGH SCHOOLMBALE 
872WAMARA CHRISTINEFINE ART DMMBARARA HIGH SSMBARARAMBARARA ARMYMBARARA
873NDYANABO SAIDIHIST/ECONKABBO SEED SSMUBENDEMUBENDE LIGHT SSSMUBENDE 
874ACOMO PATRICIAHIST/CREACABA SSOYAMABUDHALA ANYURUOYAM
875CHANDIA GRACE FINE ARTANYAVU SSARUA BIYAYA SSARUA
876OKELLO  JAMES DAVID  MARIANBIO/CHEM KOCHGOMA  SSNWOYA ST MARY”S  COLLEGE AMURU
877LUTEN  CHARLES  OLINGBIO/CHEMST MARY”S  COLLEGE AMURU KOCHGOMA  SSNWOYA
878LABONGO BP MORRISHBUSINES EDUCATIONST MARY”S  COLLEGE AMURU KOCHGOMA  SSNWOYA
879OBOL THOMASBIO/CHEMST MARY”S  COLLEGE AMURUPOPE PAUL VI ANAKANWOYA
880OCAKACON ROBERTENGLISH/LITST MARY”S  COLLEGE AMURUPURONG  SEEDNWOYA
881OLAL MARKENGLISH/LITPURONG SEED SSNWOYA ST MARY”S  COLLEGE AMURU
882OLENY VINCENTAGWINGIRI GIRLS SSAMOLATARAROMO VOCATIONAL SSLIRA 
883OMARA TOM EDWARDBIO/CHEMABONGOMOLA SEEDSSAPACAROMO VOCATIONAL SCHOL LIRAAPAC
884ABILA GEOFFREYOGOR SEED OTUKE AROMO VOCATIONAL SCHOL LIRAAPAC
885AKIC LAMECKMATHS/ECONAKWANG SSAGAGO KAKO SSMASAKA
886OKWIR ALFREDMATHS/CHEMISTRYAKWANG SSAGAGOMATHS/CHEMMASAKA
887TWESIGYE DICKSONKISWAHILI DMBUGAMBA SSMBARARABUTSIBO SSSHEEMA MUNICIPAL COUNCIL
888BWONYO GEORGE        V/97/210GEO/CRENAMBYESO AGRO SSAPACST. JOSEPH LAYIBI COLLEGE GULU
889OGWANG DAVID BIO/CHEMNAMBYESO AGRO SSAPACAKWANG SSAGAGO
890ODONGO MOSESBIO/CHEMATAPARA SSOYAMAROMO VOCATIONAL SSLIRA 
891OKWANGA GEOFFREY  DICKHIST/CREAROMO VOCATIONAL SSLIRAOGOR SEEDOTUKE
892ONGWEO KENNETHBIO/CHEMAROMO VOCATIONAL SSLIRAAGWINGIRI GIRLS SSAMOLATAR
893OCAN MOSESBUS/EDUAROMO VOCATIONAL SSLIRAOTUKE SSOTUKE
894OKUMU FRANCIS ENG/LITKEYO SSAMURUAKWANG SSAGAGO
895BYAMAZIMA EDWARDHIST/CRENAKYENYI SSLWENGO MBARARA HIGH SSMBARARA
896AKWII DEBORAHENG/LITWIGGINS SSKUMIRUSHOROZA SEED SSKIHIIHI
897KIRUNDA PATRICKCHEM/MATHSBUKOMERO SSKIBOGAMENGO SSKAMPALA
898OJAMBO ROBERT EGESA GEO/HISTNABUMALI HIGH SSMBALELUMINO HIGH SSBUSIA
899BWONYO GEORGE        V/97/210GEO/CRENAMBYESO AGRO SSAPACST JOSEPH’S COLLEGE LAYIBIGULU
900AJWANG STELLAENG/LITIGULI GIRLSDOKOLOPAKWACH SSPAKWACH
901OKELLO CAKAS DENISPHYSICS/MATHEMATICSST MUGAGGA SS KIGANDA MITYANAST JOSEPH’ SS LAYIBI COLLEGE GULU MC
902MUKUNDANE NELSONENG/LITNYANZI SSKASSSANDAST JOSEPH’S SS , KAKINDUMITYANA
903NAMATOVU RHITA CRE/GEOKAKUNGUBE SSKASSSANDANYANZI SSKASSANDA
904KAMYA JOACHIMHIST/COMMERCEST JOSEPH’S SS , KAKINDUMITYANANYANZI SSKASSSANDA
905NAYANJA ANDREWAGRIC DMST JOSEPH’S SS , KAKINDUMITYANANYANZI SSKASSSANDA
906TURYATEMBE ERICAGRIC DMNYANZI SSKASSSANDAST. JOSEPH’S SS KAKINDUMITYANA
907OKELLO CALVINBIO/CHEMOPIT SSOMOROPAICHO SSGULU
908BARAZA WAKITWAPHY/MATHSPANYANGARA SSSKOTIDOMBALE SSMBALE
909OGWANG PETERECON/GEOGSACRED HEART SSGULUKAKO SSMASAKA
910 OPIO MIRIAM MAKEBAHIST/CRESIR TITO WINYIHOIMALANGO COLLEGELIRA
911OLWENY  MUDANGO ADOLPHGEO/CREMAHANGA SSTOROROKIREWA SSTORORO
912ACIPA VICKYBIO/CHEMAYER SEED SSKOLELIRA TOWN COLLEGELIRA
913OLENY RICHARDGEO/CREAYER SEED SSKOLEOTWAL SSOYAM
914OKELO JIMMYART/ DESIGNOTUBOI CMPRE SSKABERAMAIDO AGWATA SSDOKOLO
915KIA VELLA ART/ DESIGNAGWATA SSDOKOLOOTUBOI COMP SSKABERAMAIDO
916OLEK SAMMATHS/GEOAYER SEED SSKOLEAGWATA SSDOKOLO
917OKUMU SAMUELBIO/CHEMATAPARA SSOYAMDR.OBOTE SSLIRA
918EPAU JACOBENG/LITLALOGI SED SSOMOROOPIT SSOMORO
919ODONG ZACEHEOUS JONESPHY/MATHSAWERE SSOMOROOPIT SSOMORO
920AKURUT ESTHER OJIAMBOGEO/CRENABUMALI HIGH SSMBALEDABANI GIRL’S SS BUSIA
921BAMWESIGYE ALBERT CHARLESFINE/ARTKIHIHI HIGH SCHKIHIHIST. PIUS SS NYAMWEGABIRAKANUNGU
922MUGABE CALEBFINE ARTST. PIUS SS NYAMWEGABIRAKANUNGUKIHIHI HIGH SCHKIHIHI
923WALAKIRA STEVENCHEM/MATHS NAKASOGA SSSKALISIZOKKOOME SEED SSMUKONO
924ABILA PETERBUS/EDUOTUKE SSOTUKEAROMO SSLIRA
925SOOMA FREDCHEM/ BIOKAKIRA HIGH SSJINJAJINJA SSJINJA
926HYEBA AYEBA ALFRED Maths /chemKAPCHORWA SSKAPCHORWASEBEI COLLEGE TEGRESKAPCHORWA
927OGWAL RICHARDHIST/CREST. JOHN BOSCO SSDOKOLOADWARI SSLIRA
928OKELLO WILLIAM BILLART/CRAFTST. JOHN BOSCO SSDOKOLOAGWATA SSLIRA
929YESHO HUMPHREYENG/DMAMUGU  SEED SSALEBTONG SEBEI COLLEGE TEGRESKAPCHORWA
930CHEMWETEY PATRICKAGRIC DMCHESOWER SS  BUKWONABUMALI HIGH SSMBALE
931KIPLIMO GEORGE CHILABIO/CHEMKAPYOYON HIGH SSBUKWOST PETERS- TOROROTORORO
932OCHOLA STEPHENMATHS/PHYNABUMALI HIGH SSMBALEKITGUM HIGH SSKITGUM 
933OKANYA PATRICKECON/CRENABUMALI HIGH SSMBALENABUMALI HIGH SSMBALE
934MUTONYI GRACE HIST/GEOGNABUMALI HIGH SSMBALEBUBULO SS MBALE
935WAMONO ASIDUHIST/CRENABUMALI HIGH SSMBALEMakhai  SSMBALE
936WEPUKHULU ABRAHAMKISWAHILINABUMALI HIGH SSMBALEBUDUDA SSBUDUDA
937ORUTE ANDREWBIO/CHEMBUDUDA SSBUDUDACITY HIGH SCHOOLKAMPALA
938SSALI JUMA TAMALEMATHS/PHYSICSKAMWENGE SSKAMWENGEBULO PARENTS BUTAMBALA
939  OGWANG LOUISPHY/CHEMADUKU SSKWANIAIBUJE SSAPAC
940ORUK ISAECONOMICSADUKU SSKWANIAIBUJE SSAPAC
941SSEBBANJA MUSA CHEM/BIOLWEMIYAGA SSSEMBABULEKAMDA COMMUNITY SSMUKONO
942SSEMBUUSI JOHN LEONARDBIO/CHEMCHRIST THE KING SS,KALISIZOKALISIZOKAKO SSMASAKA
943MUTAASSA MOSES RICHARDENG/LITCHRIST THE KING SS,KALISIZOKALISIZOST. VICTOR’S SS KITAASABUKOMASIMBI
944NANSOVE MARTHAHIST/GEOGCHRIST THE KING SS,KALISIZOKALISIZO
945OYITE CHRISTOPHERMATHS/PHYSICSMORULEM GIRLS SSABIMADWARI SSLIRA
946OKONYE OKONYE FRANCISBIO/CHEMAGWENG SSLIRAAPAC SSAPAC MUNICIPAL COUNCIL
947AWIRA SEVERINOBIO/CHEMAKII BUA SSALEBTONG APAC SSAPAC MUNICIPAL COUNCIL
948OKELLO PATRICK LOUISENG/LITAMWA COMPREHENSIVE SSOYAMAPAC SSAPAC MUNICIPAL COUNCIL
949ODONGO AMOS OMIART/DESIGNAMWA COMPREHENSIVE SSOYAMAPAC SSAPAC MUNICIPAL COUNCIL
950NABIRYO BETTYNABUMALI HIGH SSMBALEBUKONDE SSMBALE
951EMOLN ONIRO AGRIC DMNABUMALI HIGH SSMBALEBUKEDI COLLEGE KACHONGAMBALE
952WETETE IVANAGRIC DMBUKEDI COL KACHONGA MBALENABUMALI SSMBALE
953NAKHAIMA THOMAS F/ARTMANJASI H/STOROROROCK H STORORO
954OKIROR CAROLINEF/ARTROCH HIGH SCHOOLTOROROMANJASI H/STORORO
955ATIM MAJERIE EKOOTPHY/CHEMBUKUYA SSKASANDA UPPER PRISIONKAQMPALA
956NAKAMYA SOPHIEIRE/HITKYAGAMBIDDWA SSKALUNGU KITAGOWA SSBUTAMBALA
957ELIANU PATRICKECON/GEOGROCK HIGH SCHOOLTORORONABUMALI HIGH SSMBALE
958MULEGI JOHNBIO/CHEMNABUMALI HIGH SSMBALESIRONKO HIGH SSSSIRONKO
959CHEPTAI CHEMOTWO DORINEBIO/CHEMST PAUL’S SS KAPCESHOMBE SSKAPCHORWASIPI SS KAPCHORWA
960Ssekayanja Thomas Maths/ EconST. PAUL C.O.U KASOOLOKYANKWANZIMYANZI SSKASSANDA 
961AKUIZIBWE PARDONBIO/CHEMNABINGOOLA PUBLIC SSMUBENDEKASENYI SSMUBENDE
962MATOVU RONALDMATHS/PHYNABINGOOLA PUBLIC SSMUBENDEST KIZITO LORENGEDWATENABILATUKE
963MUYIMBA SIRAJE HIST/GEOGKITAGOWA SSBUTAMBALA BUKANDULA SSGOMBA 
964RURANGWA GERALDGEO/HISTBUKOMERO SSKIBOGA KAPEEKA SSNAKASEKE
965KATONGOLE FERDINARDENG/GEOBUKOMERO SSKIBOGAKITAGOWA SSBUTAMBALA
966NAMUGENYI ESTHERHIST/GEOGBUKOMERO SSKIBOGABUKANDULA SSGOMBA 
967SEKAYANZI MOSESBUSSINESS EDUCATIONBUKOMERO SSKIBOGANABINGOLA PUBLIC SSMUBENDE
968BYAMUGISHA BOAZHIST/ECONBUKOMERO SSKIBOGABUTOLOOGO SEED SSMUBENDE
969KIVA SAMUELAGRIC DMBUKOMERO SSKIBOGA KITAGOWA SSBUTAMBALA
970ORYEM DAVID HULTERENG/LITATANGA SSPADERPAJULE SSPADER
971MUTUMBA ANTHONYFINE ARTBUKANDULA SS GOMBA KITAGOWA SSBUTAMBALA
972KASOMA ADDUHIT/ECONBUKANDULA SSGOMBAKAPEEKANAKASEKE
973NATUKUNDA FLAVIAGEOG/CRENGARAMA S SISINGIROKINONI S SMBARARA
974AGWIREWABI RONALD BPHY/MATHSBugulumbya S SKamuliNABISWA S.SKUBUKU
975MUTEBE MOBWEPHY/MATHSST. PETER’S S S NAMWENDWAKamuliBUTTE SEED S SMAYUGE
976MUSISI MOSESMATHS/PHYBUSOGA COL MWIRIJINJABUKOYO S SIGANGA
977IDATU MWAJUMAHIST/P.EBUSOGA COL MWIRIJINJAMPUMUDDE SEED S.SJINJA
978BATWAWULA PATRICKMATHS/CHEMBUSOGA COL MWIRIJINJAJINJA S SJINJA
979NYOMBI ROBERTMATHS/CHEMBUSOGA COL MWIRIJINJABUSEDE COL BUGAYAJINJA
980KASIMA JACKSON KULUNOHIST/CREBUSOGA COL MWIRIJINJABUKOOLI COL BUGIRIBUGIRI
981KOMAKETCH LABEJJACHEM/BIOBUSOGA COL MWIRIJINJABUFULUBI S SMAYUNGE
982KAPYATA COLLINSCHEM/MATHSJINJA S.SJINJABUSOGA COL MWIRIJINJA
983MUSHABE ENIDCRE/HISTBUSEDE COLLEGE BUGAYA JINJAST STEPHEN S.S BUDONDOJINJA
984WAVAMUNO MICHAELHIST/CREBUSEDE COLLEGE BUGAYAJINJAST STEPHEN S.S BUDONDOJinja
985MAGUMBA JOSEPHAGRICST. MATHIAS S S MAGADANMUTUMBAIVUKULA S.SNAMUTUMBA
986MUKASA CHARLES LUGUDDEMATHS/ECONKAKO S SMASAKAMATALE C/U S SKYOTERA
987Isanga AgricKabukye S SKamuli
988Were RichardCRE/HistNalubaale S SBugiriST.STEPHEN’S S S BUGIRIBugiri
989AWOR FLORENCEHist/GeogALITO S SKOLELANGO COLLEGELIRA
990LUVALUKA FRANCISBIO/CHEMBUFULUBI S.SMAYUGEBUSOGA COL MWIRIJINJA
991KANYERE JOSEPHFRENCHKAKO S SMASAKABUSOGA COL MWIRIJINJA
992KAASA GERTRUDEENG/LITNABUMALI H/SMBALE3RS S.S KASOKOSOKOBUIKWE
993BWAYO SIMON MALILIMATHS/GEOGKAMONKOLI COLLEGEBUDAKAROCK H STORORO
994TAIRE ALANENG/LITBUGGULUMBYA S SKAMULIKAMULI GIRLS’ COLLEGEKAMULI
995GABULA ELISHAPhy/ChemBugulumbya S SKamuliPILKINGTON COL MUGULUKAJINJA
996NABIRYE HARRIETENG/LITKAMULI GIRLS’ COLLEGEKAMULIBUSOGA H/SKAMULI
997MUBIRU DAVIDPHY/CHEMPILKINGTON COL MUGULUKAJINJABugulumbya S SKamuli
998MASABA ALEXHIST/CREST STEPHEN S.S BUDONDOJINJABUSEDE COLLEGE BUGAYA JINJA
999LUKUYA CYPRIANCRE/COMBUSHIKA S SBUDUDAKISOKO H/STORORO
1000WESSWA HERBERT MUTENYO HIST/CREKISOKO H/STOROROBUSHIKA S SBUDUDA
1001NAMULAWA MAIMUNAGEOG/CREPILKINGTON COL MUGULUKAJINJAKAMULI GIRLS’ COLLEGEKALIRO
1002BADAZA SIMONMATHSPILKINGTON COL MUGULUKAJINJAIGANGAS S SIGANGA
1003OKONGO RICHARDCRE/MUSICNAMISINDWA S.SMBALE Bushika Secondary School   BUDUDA
1004NAMUGAYA PROSCOVIAHIST/COMMST JOHN S.S.S WAKITAKAJINJAMPUMUDDE SEED S.SJINJA
1005WAIRAGALA L.N PATRICKBUSINESS EDUCKAMERUKA SEED SCHBUDAKASHITUMI SEED S.SBUDUDA
1006MUTENDERI YAFESIGEOG/HISTKADERUNA S.SBUDAKABUGWERE H/SBUDAKA
1007AMULEN JOY CHRISTINEHIST/CREASINGETORORORubongi Army Secondary SchoolTORORO
1008Olowo Vincent PaulHistory CRERubongi Army Secondary SchoolTororoASINGETororo
1009OBUKULEM GEORGE WILLIAMGEOG/HISTBUBULO S SMANAFWABUKEDI COLLEGE KACHONGABUTALEJA
1010WANIAYE TWAHA POLOKIMUSICLWAKHAKHA S SNAMISINDWAKIYEYI H/STORORO
1011ATOLE MICHEALPHY/MATHSASINGE S.STOROROKAMONKOLI COLPALIISA
1012OkothTimothyMATHS/PHYROCK HIGHTOROROASINGE S.STORORO
1013NABANGI STEPHENBIO/CHEMKIGULU COLIGANGANAKIGO S.SIGANGA
1014ORION WILSON OKUROTMATHS/GEOGPALLISA S.SPALIISAGOGONYO S.SPALIISA
1015MULYANSIGO ROBERTCOMP STUDIESBUKOYO S S SIGANGADABANI GIRLS’ S.SBUSIA
1016OTIM GEOFFREYBIO/CHEMST. PETER’S S S ACOWAKAPEREBYONGLOKUTE SEED S SABIM
1017KANEENE GRACEHIST/CREBUFULUBI S.SBUDAKANABOA S SBUDAKA
1018KUCHANGA GEORGEFINE ARTKAMERUKA SEED SCHBUDAKANABOA S SBUDAKA
1019HAUMBA PANUHA GEORGEPYH/CHEMLYAMA SEED S SBUDAKANABOA S SBUDAKA
1020NALUGYA IMELDAHIST/MUSICST JOHN S.S.S WAKITAKAJINJANABOA S SBUDAKA
1021LUKWAGO ROBERTFRENCHBUSOGA COL MWIRIJINJAST. MATHIAS  KALEMBA S SKAYUNGA
1022ONAMA NATTY DAVIDPHY/CHEMNABOA SECONDARY SCHOOLBUDAKALYAMA SEED S SBUDAKA
1023KIGWIRE JOSEPHHIST/CRENABOA SECONDARY SCHOOLBUDAKABUFULUBI S SMAYUGE
1024OLUPOT CRANIMERHIST/MUSICNABOA SECONDARY SCHOOLBUDAKAST JOHN S.S.S WAKITAKAJINJA
1025ATHIENO GRACEFINE ARTNABOA SECONDARY SCHOOLBUDAKAKAMERUKA SEED SCHBUDAKA
1026NALUGYA IMELDAHIST/MUSICST JOHN S.S.S WAKITAKAJINJANABOA SECONDARY SCHOOLBUDAKA
1027Asio ClaraBIO/PEMETU SSMOYOMVARA SSARUA
1028ANGUYO MOSESAGRICLAROPI SSMOYOMETU SSMOYO
1029EMBATI CHARLESGEO/CRELAROPI SSMOYOMETU SSMOYO
1030BASALIRWA MAUREENENG/LITATUTUR SSKUMIIGANGAS S SIGANGA
1031NUWAGABA NELSONMATH/PHYUPPER PRISONKCCAKYAMBOGO COLLEGEKCCA
1032TIBASASIRWA STEPHENGEO.CRERWANTISINGA HSMBARARAKYAMATE SSNTUNGAMO
1033BAHUMWIRE DAVIDHIST/CREKALERA SEED SSSHEEMAKIRUGU SS, BUSHENYI
1034BWAYO FRANCIS MIKEGEOMBALE SSMBALEBUTIIRO SSMANAFWA
1035AMANO GEORGE FRANCISHIST/CREMBALE SSMBALEROCK HIGH SCHOOLTORORO
1036MALINGA RICHARDBIO/CHEMMBALE SSMBALENyero Rock High SchKUMI
1037WAMBYA GODWINAGRICMBALE SSMBALEMANJASI HIGHTORORO
1038OGWANG MOOKACRE/GEOMBALE SSMBALEMULATSI SSMBALE
1039EDUMU EYAGUECON/GEOMBALE SSMBALEBUSIU SSMBALE
1040OKWAPUT ALEXENG/LITMAKERERE COLLEGEKCCAWAMPEWO NTAKE S S SWAKISO
1041WAAKO JENNIFERCOM/ACCTMAKERERE COLLEGEKCCANATETE MUSLIMS SSKCCA
1042MUWONGE GERALDMATHS/PHYMAKERERE COLLEGEKCCASEETA COLLEGEMUKONO
1043WANDIRA CHARLESBIO/CHEMBIWUGU SSSIRONKOBUKABOOLI SEED, SSMAYUGE
1044NDAGIRE ALLENFINE ARTMAKERERE COLLEGEKCCAMACKAY COLLEGE SCHOOLKCCA
1045KICONCO MILLIANENG/LITKagunga Seed SSRUKUNGIRIRWABUKOBA SSRukungiri
1046NAMONYO MOSES LWALACHEM/MATHNAMISINDWA S.SNAMISINDWABUMASIFWA SEED SSSIRONKO
1047WANZALA JAMESBIO/PENAMISINDWA S.SNAMISINDWALUNYO SSBUSIA
1048WABWIRE DAVID OKUMUCRE/HISTST. PHILIPS SS LWANGOSIANAMAYINGOIGANGA SSIGANGA
1049KASASIRA JULIUS ROGERSECON/ENTREPST.ADOLF TIBEYALIRWA KAGADIKINGS COLLEGE BUDDO WAKISO
1050KIKURU ELIAKIMBUKINDA SSKABALERUYONZA SSISHAKA MC
1051NUWAMANYA RONALDCRE/GEORUYONZA SSISHAKA MCST. NOAH SS MUTARA MITOOMA
1052TINDYEBWA EMMANUELENTRERUYONZA SSISHAKA MCKITAGATA SSSHEEMA
1053NATAMBA CHRISTINEENGLISHRUYONZA SSBUSHENYIBUGONGI SSISHAKA MC
1054
1055WATOYA WILSON NAMUKOYEGEO/HISTBUWESWA SS,MANAFWAKAMERUKA SSKIBUKU
1056MUTUMA PAULHIST/GEOBUWESWA SS,MANAFWAIYOLWA SSTORORO
1057KONGAI CAROLCOMM/ENTBUWEMBE SSBUSIADABANI GIRLS SSBUSIA
1058MUBIYI GEORGECREBUWESWA SS,MANAFWAKISOKO HIGH SCHOOLTORORO
1059LULE PAULHIST/LUGBUKASA SS,KALANGALAST.ANDREWS SS, KASAALALUWERO
1060ADIKIN RACHEALENGLISHNALUSALA SS,MBALEMbale High SchMBALE
1061TUMUHIMBISE AUGUSTINEENG/LITNYARUBARE S SBUSHENYIRWANTSINGA S SMBARARA
1062ALINGO BERNADETTEHIST/CREKIRINYA COUKIRAKITEBI S S SKCCA
1063MAGGWA YAHAYABIO/CHEMGOMBE S S SBUTAMBALAKIBIBI S SBUTAMBALA
1064BUKENYA DAVIDGEOG/CREKITENDE S SWAKISOMAKERERE COLLEGE SCHOOLKCCA
1065SSEKIRANDA JAMES CHEM/BIOMWEREERWE S S SWAKISOKITANTE HILL SCHOOLKCCA
1066BBONGONGLE EMMANUEL BIO/CHEMGOMBE S S SBUTAMBALANAMAGABI S S SKAYUNGA
1067NASSALI HASIFWAIRE/HIST BULAMU SEED SCHOOLWAKISO KIBULI S S S KCCA
1068GAKOWE JAMADAH KAUGULEHIST/CRERAINER MODERN S SPALLISABUMASIFWA SEED S.SSIRONKO
1069OJOK DENISAGRICRAINER MODERN S SPALLISANAMISINDWA S SNAMISINDWA
1070NAFUNA CATHRINE GIMEICRE/P. EDUCBUMASIFWA SEED S.SSIRONKOMASABA S.SSIRONKO
1071MASAI FRANCISBIO/SPORTS SCIENCEWABWALA S.SNAMISINDWABUDUDA S.SBUDUDA
1072MABALE MOSES WAKHANYUNYIFRENCHNABUMALI S.SMBALEBUBULO GIRLS H.S
1073OGULE SIMON PETERFRENCH/GEOGMBALE S.SMBALEIGANGA S.SIGANGA
1074MAGOMU KENNETHHIST/MUSICMAGALE S.SNANISINDWAKISOKO H/STORORO
1075WANYANYI JAMESHIST/GEOGMAGALE S.SNANISINDWANABBINGO S SBULAMBULI
1076OKUYAT FRED MAWANHIST/MUSICKISOKO H/STOROROMAGALE S.SNANISINDWA
1077MUGANZA MOSESGEOG/CREROCK H/STOROROBUDIOPE S.SBUYENDE
1078KAPERE ERIMIABIO/CHEMJINJA S.SJINJAKYAMBOGO COL SCHKAMPALA
1079WOMOGA JULIUS CEASARHIST/CRENAMASERE H.SBUGIRIMASULIITA S.SWAKISO
1080LANGA GEOFFREYFINE ARTPILKINGTON COL MUGULUKAJINJAKAKIRA H/SJINJA
1081GAWOLA SAMUELCRE/HISTBUGWERE H/SBUDAKAKAMERUKA SEED SCHBUDAKA
1082KAISUKA SULAIMANBIO/CHEMBUGWERE H/SBUDAKAKAMERUKA SEED SCHBUDAKA
1083MASABA JIMMY WANYERAHIST/DIVNAMISINDWA S.SMBALENAMBULU S SSIRONKO
1084KAKUNGULU KHASSIMPHY/MATHSWANALE S.SMBALEKABWANGASI S.SBUTEBO
1085AMITIRI SUSANCREKABWANGASI S.SMBALEGOGONYO S.SPALIISA
1086OKWAPUT ALEXENG/LITMAKERERE COLLEGE SCHOOLKCCAKOLOLO S SKCCA
1087NDAGIRE ALLENFINE ARTMAKERERE COLLEGE SCHOOLKCCAOLD KAMPALA S S KCCA
1088MUWONGE GERALDMATHS/PHYMAKERERE COLLEGE SCHOOLKCCAKYAMBOGO COL SCHKCCA
1089WAAKO JENNIFERCOMMERCE/ACCOUNTSMAKERERE COLLEGE SCHOOLKCCAKOLOLO S SKCCA
1090ADIRU EMILY ENG/LITOFUA SSADJUMANIMUNI SSARUA
1091TWINEAMATSIKO ALLANMATHSKITUNGA HSNTUNGAMONOMBE SSMBARARA
1092NABUTITI AIDAHGEOBudadiri Girls SSWANALE S.SMBALE
1093NANYANZI PRISCOVIACRE/HISTGAYAZA HIGH SCHOOLWAKISOOUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL GAYAZAWAKISO
1ABDUL YAHAYABUS EDUCKURU SSYUMBEACABA SSOYAM
2ABITA SOLOMONBIO/CHEMARIPEA SSARUABIYAYA SSADJUMANI
3ACAN IRENE OKOTCOMM/ECONSACRED HEART SSGULUACABA SSOYAM
4ACERI GRACE CRE/GEOERUSSI SSNEBBIARIPEA SSARUA
5ACIBU AGNESSCRE/GEOERUSSI SSNEBBIMUNI GIRLS SSARUA
6AFEKU SUNDAYHIST/PEDNYANGILIA SSKOBOKO MUNICIPALULLEPI SSARUA
7AGUTA DON DAVIDHIST/CREOMATINI SSARUAULLEPI SSARUA
8AJIDIRU ADRABO NIGHTBUSS. EDUCMUNI GIRLS’ SSARUAOFUA SEED SSADJUMANI
9ALIOMVA BELTONAGRICEDIOFE GIRLS’ SSARUAADJUMANI SSADJUMANI
10ANDAMA NELSON DRAKUPHY/MATHSARUA PUBLIC SSARUAVURRA SSARUA
11ANDAMA RAPHAELPHY/CHEMEDIOFE GIRLS’ SSARUAARUA PUBLIC SSARUA
12ANDIA WEYMANMATHS/PHYMVARA SSSARUAANGAL SSNEEBI
13ANGEYO JOLLY WATMONBIO/PHYS EDY.Y. OKOT MEM COLLKITGUMOBONGI SSMOYO
14ANGUMALE PIRIMUSGEOG/POL. EDARIPEA SSARUAOMBATINI SSARUA
15ANGUNDU NELSONBIO/PENYANGILIA SSKOBOKO MUNICIPALANYAVU SSARUA
16KOLOMI GODFREYMATH/GEOGBUKOYO S SIGANGAMBALE H SMbale
17ANULE EMMANUELCRE/GEOKURU SSYUMBEAWARA COLLEGE ETORIARUA
18AROP JAMESAGRICPADIBE SENIOR SSLAMWOOGENDA GIRLS SSPAKWACH
19ODONGO PAULFINE ARTBUKOYO S SIGANGAKabwangasi Secondary SchoolButebo
20ASUA FANUELBUS EDUCEDIOFE GIRLS’ SSARUALOGIRI GIRLS SSARUA
21ATALAO EMMANUELBIO/PEEDIOFE GIRLS’ SSARUARHINO CAMP SSARUA
22AYIKORU NEEMAHBIO/PEMUNI GIRLS’ SSARUAMVARA SSARUA
23AYIKORU PENINA AURAHIST/GEOST. JOSEPHS’ COLL. OMBACIARUAERUSSI SSNEBBI
24CANDIA GODFREYBUS EDUCST. JOSEPHS’ COLL. OMBACIARUAANYAVU SSARUA
25DRAJIA JOZA SILVERTD. W/WORKMVARA SSSARUAGULU SSGULU
26DRANDUGA AUGUSTUSMATH/GEOGMVARA SSSARUAGULU SSGULU
27DRAZU PHILLIAMMATHS/PHYLOGIRI GIRLS’ S.SARUAMUNI GIRLS’ S.SARUA
28DRIMBAKU GRANTAGRICOMBATINI SSARUAMVARA SSARUA
29ENYATIA POLLYBUS EDUCOMBATINI SSARUAADUMI SSARUA
30ESERU LILLYGEOG/HISTMT. WATI SSARUAACABA SSOYAM
31EYOMA BONEFACECHEM/MATHSNYANGILIA SSKOBOKO MUNICIPALANYAVU SSARUA
32FETARU DOROTHY ALEMIGAENG/LITST. JOSEPHS’ COLL. OMBACIARUANYANGILIA SSARUA
33IBANDA DANIELMATH/GEONKUUTU MEM. SSBUGWERIBUSIIRO SSLUUKA
34INZIKURU ZENAHENG/LITMUNI GIRLS’ SSARUARHINO CAMP SSARUA
35JACAN  ELLY WILLYCOMM/ENTERUSSI SSNEBBIACABA SSOYAM
36JAMADRI JOSEPHHIS/PEDULLEPI SSARUANYANGILIA SSKOBOKO
37JURUA CHARLESCHEM/MATHSEDIOFE GIRLS’ SSARUAVURRA SSARUA
38KAGUNA BETTYPHY/MATHSNKUUTU MEM. SSBUGWERIBUKANGA SEED SSLUUKA
39KAYITI JOVANART & DESIGNMUNI GIRLS’ SSARUAOFFAKA SSARUA
40LATIBO ISAACMATHS/GEOGMUNI GIRLS’ SSARUAAWARA COLLEGE ETORIARUA
41MUKI ISAIAHHIST/GEONYANGILIA SSKOBOKO MUNICIPALOFUA SEED SSADJUMANI
42MUNU ALEX GEORGEBIO/PEPADIBE SENIOR SSLAMWOACABA SSOYMA
43ODONGO PAULFINE ARTBUKOYO S SIGANGAKabwangasi Secondary SchoolButebo
44NYAKUNI ALFREDPHY/MATHSMUNI GIRLS’ SSARUALOGIRI GIRLS SSARUA
45OBIZUYYO RACHAELGEOG/CREEDIOFE GIRLS’ SSARUAARUA PUBLIC SSARUA
46ODONG DAVIDENG/LITKOCH GOMA S.SNWOYAACABA SSOYAM
47OKODA HARRY WIREBUSINESS EDUCST CHARLES LWANGA’S COLLEGE KALONGOAGAGOOBONGI SSMOYO
48OKWAYIRWOTH CARL CLARENCEPHY/CHEMANGAL SSNEBBIMVARA SSARUA
49OLANYA ALEXIS VINCENTBUSINESS EDUCST CHARLES LWANGA’S COLLEGE KALONGOAGAGOPADIBE SSLAMWO
50OLETI JOSEPH ANDIMAART & DESIGNEDIOFE GIRLS’ SSARUAARUA PUBLIC SSARUA
51OLWORCAN ALFREDHIST/GEOERUSSI SSNEBBIST JOSEPH’S COLLEGE OMBACIARUA
52ONDOGA ALICEHIST/CREANGAL SSNEBBILEFORI SEED SSMOYO
53ONZIRU HAPPY MARTHYHIST/CREEDIOFE GIRLS’ SSARUAOLEBA SEED SSARUA
54OWINY DOMINICBIO/CHEMST CHARLES LWANGA’S COLLEGE KALONGOAGAGOACABA SSOYAM
55OYELLA FLORENCEAGRICGULU SSGULUANGAL SSNEBBI
56PARICIA MAUREENENG/LITVURRA SSARUAACABA SSARUA
57RACHKARA JUSTINEMATHS/ PHYKOCH GOMA S.SNWOYAALERO S.SNWOYA
58TIBAGA SARAHENG/LITNKUUTU MEM. SSBUGWERIKIYUNGA SSIGANGA
59UCWIOWUN WINIFREDENG/LITMUNI GIRLS’ SSARUAMVARA SSARUA
60WAFULA JOHNGEO/HISTNKUUTU MEM. SSBUGWERIBUSIIRO SSLUUKA
61BWAMBALE  SUNDAY GEORGEAGRIC DMRWENZORI HIGH SCKASESEST. KAGGWA BUSHENYI HIGH SCBUSHENYI
62MAYANJA ANDREWAGRICST. JOSEPH’S SS KAKINDUMITYANAMYANZI SSKASSANDA
63SANDE JOSEPHF/ARTKIRYASSAAKA SSBUKOMASIMBIST. VICTOR’S SS KITAASAMUBENDE
64WASSWA CHARLESLUG/HISTST. ANNE’S SSS NTUUSISSEMBABULEST. ANNE’S SSS NTUUSISEMBABULE TOWN COUNCIL
65SSEMAKULA JOHNCHEM/MATHST.MATIA MULUMBA SSS MIREMBE MARIAMITYANAST.MATIA MULUMBA SSS MIREMBE MARIAMITYANA
66SSENDEGE SAMUEL BUTERABAPHY/MATHSBUYAMBA SSRAKAIST. ADRIAN Kasozi ssRAKAI
67SSEMAKULA JOHNCHEM/MATHST.MATIA MULUMBA SSS MIREMBE MARIAMITYANAST MUGAGGA SS KIGANDA MITYANA
68KAZIBWE VICENTBUS. EDUCKIRYASSAAKA SSBUKOMASIMBIUGANDA MATYERS SS, BUYOGABUKOMNASIMBI
69NAKAMANYA CHRISTINE ZZIMBEGEOG/LUGKASENYI SSMUBENDEMYANZI SSMUBENDE
70NANYONDO VERONICAENGKASENYI SSMUBENDEMUBENDE LIGHT SSMUBENDE 
71LUGEJJA ANGELLOUSPHY/MATHSKABUNGO SSMASAKAST. HENRY’S COLL KITOVUMASAKA
72KAZINDA NOAHF/ARTKABUNGO SSMASAKAST. HENRY’S COLL KITOVUMASAKA
73TUMWEKWASE L. GRACECOMM/ACCKABUNGO SSMASAKANAKYENYI SSMASAKA
74MUBIRU PETERSONAGRICKABUNGO SSMASAKAKIJJABWEMI SSMASAKA
75TURYAMUBONA WILLY BIO/PEST. HENRY’S COLL KITOVUMASAKAKABUNGO SSMASAKA
76KIKOMEKO FLORENCE SUZANHIST/GEOGST. HENRY’S COLL KITOVUMASAKAKIJJABWMI SSMASAKA 
77DDUNGU JOHN BOSCOCRE/MUSICST. HENRY’S COLL KITOVUMASAKAKAKO SSMASAKA
78BAGUMA CHRIS MWESIGWAENG/LITST. HENRY’S COLL KITOVUMASAKANAKYENYI SSMASAKA
79BAGUMA CHRIS MWESIGWAENG/LITST. HENRY’S COLL KITOVUMASAKANAKYENYI SSMASAKA
80                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             OGWANG DAVIDHIST/CRENAMBYESO AGRO SSAPACDOKOLO GIRLS SSDOKOLO
81AISU JUSTINEAGRICNGORA HIGH SCHOOLNGORANGORA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLNGORA
82AKIDI BETTYF/ARTDR. OBOTE COLLEGE BOROBOROLIRAAGWENG S.SLIRA
83AKUNG BOSCOHIST/CREST. FRANCIS S.S ACUMETAMURIAST. PAUL ABARILELA S.SAMURIA
84ANGWARO JENNIFERENG/LITSOROTI S.S.SOROTITESO COLLEGE ALOETSOROTI
85APENA JOHNGEOGST. JOHN BOSCO S.SDOKOLOAGWATA S.SDOKOLO 
86ATALA GRACE B.HIST/CREST. FRANCIS FOR THE BLIND MADERASOROTI ST ELIZABETH GIRLS SS KIDETOKSERERE
87BUDAMBISA PAUL JAMESBIO/CHEMMASABA S.SSIRONKOBUHUGU S.SSIRONKO
88BUYI CHARLESHIST/CREMASABA S.SSIRONKOBUHUGU S.SSIRONKO
89BWONYO GEORGEGEOG/CRENAMBYESO AGRO SSAPACAMACH COMPLEX SEC SCHOOLLIRA
90ECODU O. JOHNCHEM/BIOST. FRANCIS S.S ACUMETAMURIAST. PAUL ABARILELA S.AAMURIA
91IDONY THOMASCHEM/BIODR. OBOTE COLLEGE BOROBOROLIRAORUM SECONDARY SCHOOLLIRA
92KADODO RICHARDHIST/CREBUHUGU S.SSIRONKOMASABA S.SSIRONKO
93MUNDU TUUYA RACHEALGEOG/MUSICAGWATA S.SDOKOLO AKIBUA SSALEBTONG
94NAM GEOGFFREYECONCOMBONI COLLEGE LIRADR. OBOTE COLLEGE BOROBOROLIRA
95NAMUKUTA JOWERIAPHY/CHEMBUGUNZU SEED S.SSIRONKOSIRONKO HIGH SCHOOLSIRONKO
96NANDEGE DAVIDHIST/POL. EDMASABA S.SSIRONKONALUSALA SEED S.SSIRONKO
97OCEN MOSESPHY/MATHSALOI S.SALEBTONGCOBWIN S, SCHOOLNGORA
98ODONGO MOSES MORRISHIST/CREADUKU S.SAPACAPAC S.SAPAC
99OKAU DOMINICMATH/GEOGKANYUM COMP.S.SKUMICOBWIN SSNGORA
100OKELLO CHARLES JIMMYHIST/CREOMORO S.S.SALEBTONGJUBILEE SS KARENGAKAABONG
101OKELLO SIMON GWALUMAMATHSLORO S.SOYAMAMACH COMPLEXLIRA
102OKWI SIMONAGRICKANGAI S.SDOKOLOKAABONG S.SKAABONG
103OMARA TONNY BLACKGEOG/RENGAI S.SLIRAOKUKE S SOTUKE
104OMURON ROBERTBIOLOGYKANYUM COMP.S.SKUMIDR. OBOTE COLLEGE BOROBOROLIRA
105ONGURA PATRICK OKISEENTREPRNGORA HIGH SCHNGORASoroti SSSOROTI
106OWINYI FRANCOPHY/CHEMCOMBONI COLLEGE LIRAACULUBANYA S SKOLE
107SANDE BENFRED YERIMIACHEMSEBEI COLLEGE TEGERESKAPCHORWABUGGOBIRO SEC. SCHOOLSIRONKO
108WABUI PETER GIZAMBAHIS/MUSBUHUGU S.SSIRONKOBUGOBBIROSIRONKO
109WAMBUZI GEOFREY (D/HTR)GEOG/HISTBUHUGU S.SSIRONKOBUGOBBIROSIRONKO
110WATAKI JOHN PASCALENG/LITMASABA S.SSIRONKONALUSALA SEED S.SSIRONKO
111WODULO CHARLES MASSACRE/HISTBUHUGU S.SSIRONKOBUGOBBIROSIRONKO
112WOZEMBA MOSESHIST/CREMASABA S.SSIRONKONALUSALA SEED S.SSIRONKO
113NAKHAIMA GEOEGEBUSINESS EDUCKYAMBOGO COLLEGE SCHOOLKCCAKITEBE S S S KCCA 
114SAMANYA ANNETE CRE/GEOG KYAMBOGO COLLEGE SCHOOLKCCANATETE MUSLIM S SKCCA
115Namwano BeatriceCRE/GeoG Bushika Secondary School   BududaMASABA S.SSIRONKO
116Ndikumwami LydiaHIST Kamuli Girls CollegeKamuliJINJA S SJinja
117Dhakaba AbduGEOG/CRE Kamuli Girls CollegeKamuliBuzaya Secondary School Kamuli
118Kwaga HadijahHistoryBubyangu Secondary SchoolMbaleNKOMA Secondary SchoolMbale
119Mafabi JohnAgricultureBubyangu Secondary SchoolMbaleMALONGO S.SMAYUGE
120SODO JAMES MOSESBIOLOGYBugulumbya S SKamuliBUSOGA HIGH SCHOOL Kamuli
121Masaba FredrickENG/LITBukonde S SMbaleBUKOYO S SIganga
122Wanzira WilliamGeog/CREBukonde S SMbaleNkuutu Memorial Secondary SchoolIganga
123Khaukha PaulHist/IREBukonde S SMbaleMBALE S SMbale
124Wabwire Stephen WasikeHist/CREBukonde S SMbaleNKOMA Secondary SchoolMbale
125Khatua Uthman NashawoGeag MathsBukonde S SmbaleNAMISINDWA S SNAMISINDWA
126Mabberi IsaacHist/EconBukonde S SMbaleNKOMA S SNBALE
127Tinyiro Julius PeterPhy/ChemBukonde S SMbaleRock High SchoolTororo
128MUTINYE JOHN JOUSHAGEOGBULUCHEKE S.SBUDUDA MBALE H/SMBALE
129SITUMA ROBERT WILLIAMSBUSINESS EDUCBUMBO S.SNAMISINDWAKIBUKU S.SKIBUKU
130WAFULA OBADIAH WEREBIO/CHEMBUSIA S SBusiaMasaba College
131ZIRABA VICKY JANECommerceBUSOGA HIGH SCHOOL KamuliNABISWA S SKIBUKU
132KALUNGU STEPHENMATH/PHYBUSOGA HIGH SCHOOL KamuliJINJA S SJinja
133MULALA GODFREYHISBUSOGA HIGH SCHOOL KamuliNAWANSEGA SECONDARY SCHOOLLUUKA
134MUSIRI ROBERTBIOBUSOGA HIGH SCHOOL KamuliBugulumbya S SKamuli
135NVIRI ROBERTMATH/PHYBUSOGA HIGH SCHOOL KamuliJINJA S SJinja
136REV.LUBA JULIUSGEOG/CREBUSOGA HIGH SCHOOL KamuliPILKINGTON COLL MUGULUKAKamuli
137Kalisha JonathanGeogBuzaya Secondary School KamuliBUSOGA HIGH SCHOOL Kamuli
138ANUGE FLORENCEAGRIC/GEOGJINJA COLLEGEJinjaWanyange Girls’  S SJINJA
139AYAGALWA GERALD MOSESMaths/PhyJINJA COLLEGEJinjaJINJA S SJinja
140NAMUGOSA ROSEPHY/CHEMJINJA COLLEGEJinjaBUSOGA HIGH SCHOOL Kamuli
141WAISWA CHARLES FREDBIO/PEJINJA COLLEGEJinjaMBULAMUTI S SKamuli
142WANDUZU ADAMBio/ChemJINJA COLLEGEJinjaJINJA S SJinja
143 Bawaira WilsonBIO/CHEMJINJA S SJinjaJINJA COLLEGEJinja
144Kintu AndrewMATH/PHYJINJA S SJinjaBUSOGA HIGH SCHOOL Kamuli
145Kinyera Kenneth. G.Maths/PhyJINJA S SJinjaWanyange Girls’  S SJinja
146Mubiru Janet LBIO/GEOGJINJA S SJinjaNABISWA S SKIBUKU
147Ms. Kirunda Sarah.Eng/LitJINJA S SJinjaST JOHN S.S WAKITAKAJINJA
148Kigenyi SamuelECON/MATHSJINJA S SJinjaTORORO GIRLS SCHTORORO
149 Mubaya StephenHist/Mus.JINJA S SJinja Kamuli Girls CollegeKamuli
150NANSUBUGA TEOPISTABUSS EDUCJINJA S SJINJA
151WALAKA HAMUZATAFINE ARTKabwangasi Secondary SchoolButeboKALIRO HIGH SCHOOLKALIRO
152MUGISU GEORGEPE/GEOGKAKORO H/SBUTEBOKADERUNA S.SBUDAKA
153NAMUKASA SYLIVIAAGRICKALIRO HIGH SCHOOLKALIROJINJA S SJINJA
154KIWUMULO JANEFine ArtKALIRO HIGH SCHOOLKALIROBUKOYO S SIganga
155NAKIYUKA BETTYMUSIC/HISTKALIRO HIGH SCHOOLKALIROBungokho secondary SchoolMbale
156IYAMA JOHNBUS EDUCKIBUKU S.SKIBUKUBUMBO S SNAMISINDWA
157Osiru AzaliaHist/GeogKidoko Secondary SchoolTororoRAINER High SCHOOLTororo
158Abbo GeorgenahHist/PEMahanga s s sTororoKISOKO HIGH SCHOOLTORORO
159Onyango Koth JamesBIO/CHEMMahanga s s sTororoManjasi High SchoolTororo
160Olweny RichardMaths/Bus.EdMahanga s s sTororoMBALE S SMbale
161SWAGA JOHNBIO/PEMALONGO S.SMAYUGEJINJA COLLEGEJinja
162SSEKASAMBA HAMIDAGRICULTUREMALONGO S.SMAYUGEBubyangu Secondary SchoolMbale
163AKELLO  ROSE KulobaBIO/CHEMManjasi High SchoolTororoMahanga s s sTororo
164APORA PATRICKBIO/PEMasaba CollegeBusiaBUSIA S SBusia
165MASIGA HAMPHREYSBIO/PHYMasaba CollegeBusiaROCK HIGHTororo
166WESONGA PAUL VICENT MATHS/PHYMasaba CollegeBusiaGOGONYO S SPALLISA
167MASA JOHNMATH/GEOGMBALE H/SMBALEBUTEBO S SMBALE
168MUDUMBA GEORGECHEM/BIOMBALE H/SMBALENAMISINDWA S SNAMISINDWA
169OBUA RICHARDGEOG/HISTMBALE H/SMBALEBULUCHEKE S SBUDUDA
170Kabuya ZzuliatEcon/GeogMBALE S S MbaleBukonde S SMbale
171Nafuna ConsolataMATHSMBALE S S MbaleNKOMA S SMBALE
172Nawanga MalyamuBIO/CHEMMBALE S S MbaleNABUMALI HIGH SCHOOLMbale
173Negesa HarrietFINE ARTMBALE S S MbaleNabumali s.s Mbale
174Omoding IsmaelFINE ARTMBALE S S MbaleTororo Girls SchoolTororo
175Ssuna Sulaiman (Nkoma)IREMBALE S S MbaleBukonde S SMbale
176GABULA RONALDBIO/PEMBULAMUTI S SKamuliMALONGO S.SMAYUGE
177WAKAISUKA DAVIDCRE/ECONMBULAMUTI S SKamuli
178KIJALI BONIFACEAGRICNABISWA S SKIBUKUKIBUKU S SKIBUKU
179MUWAGA GODFREY BIO/CHEMNABISWA S SKIBUKUJINJA S SJinja
180KAALO ANTHONY SILVERSTERCOMMNABISWA S SKIBUKUBUSOGA HIGH SCHOOL Kamuli
181OFWono John LONDOBIO/CHEMNABUMALI HIGH SCHOOLMbaleMBALE S S Mbale
182LWALA MOSES NAMONYOCHEM/BIONAMISINDWA S SNAMISINDWAMBALE H/SMBALE
183KONGO RICK SAXTONMATHS/GEOGNAMISINDWA S SNAMISINDWAMusese s.s MBALE
184SOOKA NOAH HIST/GEOGNAWANSEGA SECONDARY SCHOOLLUUKABUSOGA HIGH SCHOOL Kamuli
185MAFABI EZEKIELMATHSNKOMA Secondary SchoolMbaleMASABA COLLEGEBUSIA
186NAGAMI BETTYHIST/CRENKOMA Secondary SchoolMbaleBukonde S SMbale
187NAIGABULA REBECCAHIST/CRENKOMA Secondary SchoolMbaleBukonde S SMbale
188WAGISHA HENRY P.HIS/CRENKOMA Secondary SchoolMbaleBubyangu Secondary SchoolMbale
189CHERUKUT FRED TOSKINHIST/GEOGNKOMA Secondary SchoolMbaleTORORO GIRLS’ S.STororo
190EKIBWEINE ERASMUS PETERGEOGRAPHY/MUSICNkuutu Memorial Secondary SchoolIgangaBUBULO GIRLS’ H/SMANAFWA
191BUYINZA MOSESMATHEMATICS/GEOGRAPHYNkuutu Memorial Secondary SchoolIgangaWanyange Girls’  S SJinja
192SAMUKU NYULYA STEPHENPhy/ChemPMM GIRLS’ SCHOOLJinjaLubani SS Jinja
193Odele DenisBiology ChemistryRock High SchoolTororoMasaba CollegeBusia
194Oketcho Peter OdoiMaths/PhyRock High SchoolTororoBukonde S SMbale
195NANDAWULA AGNESHIST/ENGTORORO GIRLS’ S.STororoNKOMA Secondary SchoolMbale
196NYAWOLI WILSONECON/MATHSTORORO GIRLS SCHTOROROJINJA S SJinja
197 Logose SuzanFine ArtTororo Girls SchoolTororoST.PETER’S COLLEGETororo
198Kawudha Robinah   Fine ArtTororo Girls SchoolTororoMBALE S S Mbale
199Bahati Twaha MusaMathsWanyange Girls’  S SJinjaNkuutu Memorial Secondary SchoolIganga
200Egwal Benson VictorAgricultureWanyange Girls’  S SJinjaJINJA COLLEGEJinja
201Izizinga Godfrey SamuelMathsWanyange Girls’  S SJinjaJINJA COLLEGEJinja
202TURYATUNGA TOPHEREng/GeogBUKOYO S SIGANGABukonde S SMbale
203SSALI JUMA TAMALEMATH/PHYKAMWENGE SSKAMWENGEBULO PARENTSMPIGI
204MAYOMBO FRANCIS RABWONI (D/HTR)HIST/POL. EDKYENJOJO SSKYENJOJOST. THOMAS MORE SS KITANAHOIMA
205BIRYOMUMAISHO ANDREWGEOG/CREKYENJOJO SSKYENJOJORUGENDABARA YMCAKASESE
206KINTU WILSONMATHS/PHYKYENJOJO SSKYENJOJOHAPUUYO SEED SSKYEGEGWA
207 Hakerimana SimeoPhy/ChemSt. Paul’s Mutolere SSKisoroKanaba SSKisoro
208ANIKO ANNARIKABIO/CHEMBUSEDE COLLEGE BUGAYAJINJAKIBUKU S SKIBUKU
209Kayemba CharlesBIO/CHEMIGANGA S SIgangaJINJA S SJINJA
210LUKUYA CYPRIANCRE/COMBUSHIKA S SBUDUDAKISOKO H/STORORO
211BALYANENZIGU ENOCKMATHS/GEOGST. LEO’S COLLEGE KYEGOBEFORT-PORTALRUTEETE SSKABAROLE
212MWESIGWA GODFREYHIST/POL.EDDUHAGA S.SHOIMAKITARA SSHOIMA
213KABASOMI ROSEMARYCRE/POLBUHIMBA S.SHOIMAST. THOMAS MOREHOIMA
214SUNDAY FREDENG/GEOGMABAALE S.SKAGADIRWIMI SSBUNYANGABU
215NSAMBA EMMANUELBIO/CHEMST. EDWARDS’S S.S BUKUUMIKAKUMIRORWIMI SSKYENJOJO
216KARAHUKAYO JOHN BOSCOPHY/MATHRWIMI S.SBUNYANGABUKATOOKE SSKYENJOJO
217ASIIMWE MARGARETF/ARTMPANGA SEED S.SFORT PORTALRWIMI SSKYENJOJO
218BYENKYA CHARLESHIST/GEOGSIR TITO WINYI S.SHOIMABUHANIKA SEED SSHOIMA
219BALIJA JACKSONAGRIC DMSIR TITO WINYI S.SHOIMADUHAGA SSHOIMA
220BAGUMA JOSHUAHIST/CREMPANGA SEED S.SFORT PORTALMABAALE SSKAGADI
221BARONGO FRANCISCRE/GEOGDUHAGA S.SHOIMAIKOBA GIRLSMASINDI
222KABAGAMBE EDWARDHIST/MUSICMABAALE S.SKAGADIDUHAGA SSHOIMA
223WAKUBARIHO VINCENTHIST/CREMABAALE S.SKAGADIMPANGA SEED SSFORTPORTAL
224YIGA PADDY ANATOOLIHIST/MUSICNANKANDULA SSKYANKWANZIRWIMI SSBUNYANGABU
225HABOMUGISHA REVECATUSHIST/CRERWIMI S.SBUNYANGABUNANKANDULA SSKYANKWANZI
226SAKU RICHARDF/ARTST. EDWARDS’S S.S BUKUUMIKAKUMIROVVUMBA SSKAKUMIRO
227BAGUMA GEOFREYF/ARTKASESE S.SKASESEST. THERESA NSENYIKASESE
228SSEMPEWO HANINGTONG.P/COMMST. EDWARDS’S S.S BUKUUMIKAKUMIROKAKINDU SSHOIMA
229KATUSABE BETTYHISTKAKINDO S.SHOIMAST. EDWARD SS BUKUMIKAKUMIRO
230OGWANG JASPERBIO/CHEMST. EDWARDS’S S.S BUKUUMIKAKUMIROSIR TITO WINYI SSHOIMA
231SWITZER ISSAF/ARTST. LEO’S COLLEGE KYEGOBEFORT-PORTALST. EDWARD BUKUUMIKAKUMIRO
232ASIIMWE ABUBAKARGEOG/REKITARA S.S.HOIMAST. ADOLF  TIBEYAYIRIRWA SS MUHOROKAGADI
233ASABA JOHN SENTONGOCOMM/ACCST. ADOLF TIBEYARIRWA SS MUHOROKAGADIKITARA S.SHOIMA
234BUSINGYE JUDITHHIST/CREKASESE S.SKASESEST. THERESA NSENYIKASESE
235MUJUNI EDISONPHY/MATHSKYABENDA S.S.KIBALEST. EDWARD SS BUKUUMIKAKUMIRO
236ACHOL JIMMYMATHS/GEOGBUHIMBA S.SHOIMAMABAALE SSKAGADI
237KATUSABE EVERSEBIO/CHEMSIR TITO WINYI S.SHOIMAST. EDWARD SSKAKUMIRO
238ODOCH BONIFACEAGRICULTURENYAKASURA SCHOOLKABAROLEKATOOKE SSKYENJOJO
239AMUGABE ROBERT (D/HT)MATHSMABAALE S.SKAGADIBUHIMBA SSHOIMA
240KIIZA SOLOMONCOMMERCEST. PAUL’S S.SMASINDIKINYARA SSMASINDI
241NAMUGAYA PROSCOVIAHIST/COMMST JOHN S.S.S WAKITAKAJINJAMPUMUDDE SEED S.SJINJA
242Namwano BeatriceCRE/GeoG Bushika Secondary School   BududaNAMISINDWA S SNAMISINDWA
243Sabimana RobertAgricKigezi High ScKabaleBuranga GSSKabale
244Besiime John WilliamAgricBuranga GSSKabaleKigezi High ScKabale
245Kihembo LamechAgricBirere SSIsingiroSacred Heart MushangaSheema
246Tumwine RobertAgricKanoni SSKiruhuraSt. Andrew’s s.s RubindiMbarara
247Byaruhanga DeusAgricSt. Andrew’s s.s RubindiMbararaKanoni SSKiruhura
248Batuboine WilberAgricRukoni SSNtungamoST. Jerome SS NdamaRukungiri
249Mwibiriza  SolomonAgricST. Jerome SS NdamaRukungiriKyamakanda SSRukungiri
250Twesigomwe AngeloAgricKyamakanda SSRukungiriRukoni SSNtungamo
251Biryabarema DionysiusAgricSacred Heart MushangaSheemaBirere SSIsingiro
252Matovu Kassim MuhamoodArabic/IslamNyamitanga SSMbarara
253Turyareeba Van BaryabaBio/ChemKamuronko s.sKabaleKigezi High ScKabale
254Kwizera AmosBio/ChemKibubura Girls SSIbandaNtare SchoolMbarara MC
255Muhumuza K FrancisBio/ChemSt. John’s s.s NyabwinaSheemaMasheruka girls’ s.sSheema
256Natamba AlexBio/ChemST. Jerome SS NdamaRukungiriSt. Gerald’s SS NyakibaleRukungiri
257Bongyereire JenniferBio/ChemSt. Gerald’s SS NyakibaleRukungiriST. Jerome SS NdamaRukungiri
258Byamugisha ProviaBio/P.EHornby HSKabaleKigata High SchoKabale
259Magara  Pius EdwardBio/P.EKigata High SchoKabaleHornby HSKabale
260Atwine JethroBio/PhyNtare SchoolMbarara MCKibubura Girls SSIbanda
261Mutabazi CharlesBiol/ChemKigezi High ScKabaleKamuronko s.sKabale
262Mujuni PaulBiol/ChemST. Jerome SS NdamaRukungiriKigezi High ScKabale
263Turyamureba AnneBiol/PEKigezi High ScKabaleST. Jerome SS NdamaRukungiri
264Tugambegye Benox MugishaBus SudiesKyeibare GSSMitoomaKazo SSKiruhura
265Mugabi OscarBus.EduKazo SSKiruhuraKyeibare GSSMitooma
266Mubangizi EliabBus.EduKaturika SSRukungiriRweibaare SSSheema
267Busingye MaryBus.StudiesIryaruvumba H. SKisoroKabale SSKabale
268Musiime JollyCom/EntKabale SSKabaleST. Francis College KyanamiraKabale
269Beinomugisha R. EvansioComm/AcctsST. Francis College KyanamiraKabaleIryaruvumba H. SKisoro
270Rwomushana PeterComm/AcctsST. Francis College KyanamiraKabaleST. Mary’s RushorozaKabale
271Mbabazi Enid BaryamwisakiComm/AcctsRweibaare SSSheemaKaturika SSRukungiri
272Kayongwe IsidoreComm/EntST. Mary’s RushorozaKabaleST. Francis College KyanamiraKabale
273Tukamushabaa EnidCREHornby HSKabaleBuranga GSSKabale
274Matata AlexCRE/GeogKabindi SSKisoroSeseme GSSKisoro
275Bemanya AlfredCRE/GeogKyamate SSNtungamoBwongyera Girls SSNtungamo
276Tibenda DavidCRE/HistRugyeyo SSKanunguNyamiyaga s.sKanungu
277Turyakira BensonCRE/HistRugarama SSNtungamoST. Jerome SS NdamaRukungiri
278Byamugisha Dan GajwireCRE/histButsibo s.sSheemaSt. John’s s.s NyabwinaSheema
279Ahabwe James RugumayoCRE/HitST. Jerome SS NdamaRukungiriKyamate SSNtungamo
280Mugarura Alington RevCRE/KiswRuhinda SSMitoomaKyeibare GSSMitooma
281Karengye HerbertEcon/EntST. Jerome SS NdamaRukungiriKisyoro SSIsingiro
282Nanyonga KamatiEcon/GeogKyamuhunga SSBushenyiKyeizooba GSSBushenyi
283Twinamatsiko John PellohEcon/GeogKisyoro SSIsingiroST. Jerome SS NdamaRukungiri
285Muhereza StephenEng/GeogRweibaare SSSheemaSt. John’s s.s NyabwinaSheema
286Tumwine Evarist MusimentaEng/LitRushanje girls s.sMbararaMaryHill H/SMbarara
287Tibyanga Xavier KatundaEng/LitMaryHill H/SMbararaRushanje girls s.sMbarara
288Muhanuka IsaacEng/LitST. Jerome SS NdamaRukungiriBp. Ruhindi KebisoniRukungiri
289Busingye JoanEng/LitBp. Ruhindi KebisoniRukungiriKinyasano GHSRukungiri
290Muhame HanningtonEng/LitSt. John’s s.s NyabwinaSheemaNdekye SsRubirizi
291Tumuhimbise EnosEng/LitKyeizooba GSSBushenyiIbanda SSIbanda
292Neema LydiaEng/LitIbanda SSIbandaKyeizooba GSSBushenyi
293Bamwerinde FlorenceEng/LitKigezi High ScKabaleST. Jerome SS NdamaRukungiri
294Katusiime MoudeEng/LitNdekye SsRubiriziRweibaare SSSheema
295Akanyijuka NicholasEng/LitST. Jerome SS NdamaRukungiriKigezi High ScKabale
296Mutungi WilsonF.ArtKyamuhunga SSBushenyiSt. Noah SS MutaraMitooma
297Mulinzi Atwooki JamesFine ArtNtare SchoolMbararaKitagwenda High SchoolKamwenge
298Nuwamanya Sande XavierFine ArtKitagwenda High SchoolKamwengeNtare SchoolMbarara
299Nyakiira Kente AnnetFine ArtButsibo s.sSheemaImmaculate Heart Girls SS NyakibaleRukungiri
300Asimire JoyFine ArtImmaculate Heart Girls SS NyakibaleRukungiriKyamate SSNtungamo
301Turyamureeba NelsonFine ArtSt. Noah SS MutaraMitoomaKyamuhunga SSBushenyi
302Byaruhanga GodfreyFine ArtKyamate SSNtungamoButsibo s.sSheema
303Turyamureeba EmillianGeo/CREKitagwenda High SchoolKamwengeKamwenge SSKamwenge
304Rwamahe JustusGeog/AgricRugyeyo SSKanunguSt Augustine s.s RutengaKanungu
305Kyarimpa HarrietGeog/CRERukoni SSNtungamoRweikiniro SSNtungamo
306Ainomugisha GenerousGeog/CREBwongyera Girls SSNtungamoKyamate SSNtungamo
307Anshemeza JoviaGeog/CRESt.Gerald’S SS NyakibaleRukungiriST. Jerome SS NdamaRukungiri
308Twebazemukama PatrickGeog/CREST. Jerome SS NdamaRukungiriKinyasano GHSRukungiri
310Kananura Kitabire JamesGeog/CREKyamakanda SSRukungiriST. Jerome SS NdamaRukungiri
311Twijukye PatrickGeog/CRESt. John’s s.s NyabwinaSheemaButsibo s.sSheema
312Nakawunde InnocentGeog/CRENtungu SSIsingiroKyamate SSNtungamo
313Atuhairwe SarahGeog/CRESt. Noah SS MutaraMitoomaBp. Ruhindi Kebisoni       Rukungiri
314Mirembe IvanGeog/CREBp. Ruhindi Kebisoni       RukungiriSt. Noah SS MutaraMitooma
315Mugabe AthanasiusGeog/EconST. Jerome SS NdamaRukungiriSt.Gerald’S SS NyakibaleRukungiri
316Ahimbisibwe JacklineGeog/EconKyamate SSNtungamoNtungu SSIsingiro
317Mayanja Fatuma RukiaGeog/HistNyamitanga SSMbararaNombe SsMbarara
318Tumusiime MathiasGeog/IREIsingiro SSIsingiroKihanda SSIsingiro
319Musiime DavisGeog/MusicSt Augustine s.s RutengaKanunguRugyeyo SSKanungu
320Businge MabelGeog/MusicNombe SsMbararaNyamitanga SSMbarara
321Begumisa HamGeog/Pol.EdKihanda SSIsingiroIsingiro SSIsingiro
322Mwesigye FrancisGeog/RERweikiniro SSNtungamoRukoni SSNtungamo
323Ahimbisibwe J. ColmanHist/CRESt. Annee’s SS KihaniIbandaMwamba SSIbanda
324Mujuni OtilioHist/CREMwamba SSIbandaSt. Annee’s SS KihaniIbanda
325Twinomuhwezi AgnesHist/CRESt. Barnabas SS KarujangaKabaleBuranga SSKabale
326Turyahabwe AdrineHist/CREBuranga GSSKabaleHornby HSKabale
327Byarugaba ChristopherHist/CREKamwenge SSKamwengeKitagwenda High SchoolKamwenge
328Basingire MediousHist/CREKamwenge SSKamwengeKitagwenda High SchoolKamwenge
329Muhairwe PretazHist/CRESt. Peters Ss katukuruMbararaKazo SSKiruhura
330Nyirabahiza HarrietHist/CRESeseme GSSKisoroKabindi SSKisoro
331Rubatemba Herbert KanziraHist/CREKazo SSKiruhuraNombe SsMbarara
332Kobuyonjo JacleanHist/CREKyamate SSNtungamoRugarama SSNtungamo
333Twijukye MosesHist/CRERukoni SSNtungamoRweikiniro SSNtungamo
334Gumisiriza CharlesHist/CRENyakagyeme SSRukungiriST. Jerome SS NdamaRukungiri
335Twinomuhwezi JuliusHist/CREST. Jerome SS NdamaRukungiriNyakagyeme SSRukungiri
336Tumusiime LeviHist/CREKihanga SSRukigaST. Jerome SS NdamaRukungiri
337Mugumya MosesHist/CREST. Jerome SS NdamaRukungiriKihanga SSRukiga
338Muteebwa David Hist/CRE        Buranga SS KabaleKabaleSt. Barnabas SS KarujangaKabale
339Byarugaba GodfreyHist/EconSt. Pius Nyamwegabira SSKanunguBp. Ruhindi KebisoniRukungiri
340Kamagara SinanHist/EconBp. Ruhindi KebisoniRukungiriSt. Pius Nyamwegabira SSKanungu
341Twesigye CalebHist/GeogNyamiyaga s.sKanunguKamwezi High ScRukiga
342Tibazarika SarahHist/GeogNyamitanga SSMbararaKashongi High SMbarara
343Kagumya DavidHist/GeogKashongi High SMbararaNyamitanga SSMbarara
344Katwesigye GordonHist/GeogSt. Annee’s SS KihaniIbandaSt. Noah SS MutaraMitooma
345Mbaasa JohnHist/GeogSt. Noah SS MutaraMitoomaRUYONZA SEEDISHAKA
346Bagirwa Justus THist/GeogKamwezi High ScRukigaRugyeyo SSKanungu
347Tindiwegi JoyHist/KiswBukinda SsRukigaBp. Ruhindi KebisoniRukungiri
348Mwesigwa C. WarimpaHist/KiswBp. Ruhindi KebisoniRukungiriBukinda SsRukiga
349Mukasa JosephHist/KiswahiliSt. John’s s.s NyabwinaSheemaKitagata s.sSheema
350Atugasire MediasHist/Pol.EdRweikiniro SSNtungamoBwongyera Girls SSNtungamo
351Byempala EmmyHist/Pol.EdRweikiniro SSNtungamoRukoni SSNtungamo
352Turyatemba BonifanceHist/Pol.EdBwongyera Girls SSNtungamoRweikiniro SSNtungamo
353Kagumaho StephenHist/Pol.EdNyabiteete SSRukungiriSt. Peters SS NyarushanjeRukungiri
354Kalimunda RogersHist/Pol.EdSt. Peters SS NyarushanjeRukungiriST. Jerome SS NdamaRukungiri
355Kobuganzi JessicaHist/Pol.EdST. Jerome SS NdamaRukungiriNyabiteete SSRukungiri
356Mugume HanningtonKisw/CREKitagwenda High SchoolKamwengeKamwenge SSKamwenge
357Natukunda EpaphroditusKisw/HistKyeibare GSSMitoomaBp. Ruhindi KebisoniRukungiri
358Mujuni NabothKisw/HistBp. Ruhindi KebisoniRukungiriRuhinda SSMitooma
359Kababiito JenipherKiswaBigyera SSIbandaKihanda SSIsingiro
360TURYATUNGA TOPHEREng/GeogBUKOYO S SIGANGABukonde S SMbale
361Tumusiime Christopher KKiswahiliKitagata s.sSheemaSt. John’s s.s NyabwinaSheema
362Turyahabwe GodfreyKiswahiliKihanda SSIsingiroBigyera SS
363Kyasiima JohnsonMath/ChemKigezi High ScKabaleKamuronko s.sKabale
364Atukwatsa KevinaMath/EconKyeizooba GSSBushenyiNdekye SsRubirizi
365Kwikiriza NekemiahMath/GeogSt. Gerald’s SS NyakibaleRukungiriST. Jerome SS NdamaRukungiri
366Habaasa JamesMath/GeogBp. Ruhindi KebisoniRukungiriNyabiteete SSRukungiri
367Turyatemba GodfreyMath/GeogBuranga GSSKabaleSt. Peters SS NyarushanjeRukungiri
368Tumuheki Netto AlfredsMath/GeogSt. Peters Ss katukuruMbararaKisyoro SSIsingiro
369Isingoma Francis KaheebuMaths/EconNdekye SsRubiriziKyamuhunga SSBushenyi
370Arineitwe GodfreyMaths/EconSt. Peters SS NyarushanjeRukungiriBuranga GSSKabale
371Mpirirwe Moses NzaroMaths/GeoKisyoro SSIsingiroSt. Peters Ss katukuruMbarara
372Behakanira EliasMaths/GeogNyabiteete SSRukungiriBp. Ruhindi KebisoniRukungiri
373Mutabazi HenryMaths/GeogST. Jerome SS NdamaRukungiriSt. Gerald’s SS NyakibaleRukungiri
374Mutebi David FrancisMaths/PhyNombe SsMbararaRubaare s.sNtungamo
375Musiimenta NazariusMaths/PhyRubaare s.sNtungamoMbarara SSMbarara MC
376TURYATUNGA TOPHEREng/GeogBUKOYO S SIGANGABukonde S SMbale
377Musiime HellenPhy/ChemMaryHill H/SMbararaNtare SchoolMbarara
378Agumenaturinda GordonPhy/ChemMbarara SSMbarara MCNombe SsMbarara
379Nyonyintono JohnPhy/ChemMasheruka girls’ s.sSheemaSt. John’s s.s NyabwinaSheema
380Behayo PhilipPhy/ChemKitagwenda High SchoolKamwengeKazo SSKiruhura
381Kaggwa AndrewPhy/ChemKazo SSKiruhuraKitagwenda High SchoolKamwenge
382Halerimana SimeoPhy/ChemSt. Paul’s Mutolere SSKisoroSt. Gerald’s SS NyakibaleRukungiri
383Rubahamya Bon. JacksonPhy/ChemKashenshero SSMitoomaSt. Paul’s Mutolere SSKisoro
384Kamugisha Danson MuhindiPhy/ChemSt. Gerald’s SS NyakibaleRukungiriKashenshero SSMitooma
385Mugisha SamPhy/MathsKamuronko s.sKabaleKigezi High ScKabale
386Mwesigye VenancePhy/MathsNtare SchoolMbararaMaryHill H/SMbarara
387Tuhaheebwa WillyPhy/MathsKamuronko s.sKabaleST. Jerome SS NdamaRukungiri
388Kagyera Denis KatakaraPhy/MathsST. Jerome SS NdamaRukungiriKamuronko s.sKabale
389LUGEMWA JULIET NABONAHIST/MUSICBUKOYO S SIGANGANamugongo seed s skaliro
390Mirembe ElizabethGeog/HistNtare SchoolMbararaMbarara H SMbarara MC
391Mubiko George GraceBio/ChemLweru SSBuikweSt. Mathius Kalemba S SKayunga 
392Ochwo Richard KigereHist/GeogLweru SSBuikweSt. Mathius Kalemba S SKayunga 
393Itogoot FredFine ArtSt. Peter’s Nkokonjeru SSBuikweKanjuki S SKayunga 
394Nagawa MagretFine ArtKanjuki SSKayungaSt. Peters Nkokojeru S SBuikwe 
395BaliraineSaidiMath/ChemBusana S S Kayunga St. Mathius Kalemba S SKAYUNGA 
396Balisimaki BeatriceHist/CREBusana S S Kayunga St. Mathius Kalemba S SKAYUNGA 
397Kato James RwolekyaCRE/HistKigumba SSKiryandongoMUTUNDA S SKIRYANDONGO 
398Kakande CatherineGeog/HistLuteete SSLuweroLUWERO S SLUWERO
399Kakande StanlyChem/BioLuteete SSLuweroLUWERO S SLUWERO
400Njogedde JulietBio/ChemLuteete SSLuweroNDEJJE S SLUWERO
401Bagenda Andrew  YekoyadaHIST/GEOLuwero s  s LuweroLutete S SLUWERO
402Biyinzika Bagenda SarahMATH/MUSICLuwero s  s LuweroNDEJJE S SLUWERO
403Kizza  HenryHIST/LUGLuwero s  s LuweroNDEJJE S SLUWERO
404Mutyaba  EddieBIO/P.ELuwero s  s LuweroLutete S SLUWERO
405Biyinzika Bagenda SarahMathLuwero SSLuweroNDEJJE S SLUWERO
406Mukasa EdwardGeog/P.EMpigi SSLuweroNDEJJE S SLUWERO
407INDEPENDENCE SIMONEng/GeogNdejje S SLuweroSt. John S S Nandere LUWERO
408MUGUME OMEGAGeog/Pol EducNdejje S SLuweroMpigi S SLUWERO
409MUSOKE STEPHENPhy/MathsNdejje S SLuweroSt. Kizito S S Katikamu S S Kisule LUWERO
410NAMIIRO HARRIET MUKASA Maths/GeogNdejje S SLuweroLUWERO S SLUWERO
411NYAKOOJO BITAMARA JAMES Maths Ndejje S SLuweroLUWERO S SLUWERO
412SENTEZA JOHNBio/ChemNdejje S SLuweroLutete S SLUWERO
413ZALWANGO IMMACULATEHist/LugNdejje S SLuweroBuzzibwera S SLUWERO
414Mutasa CharlesEng/LitSt. John SS NandereLuweroNDEJJE S SLUWERO
415Kasweesa MathiasPhy/MathsSt. Kizito SS Katikamu KisuleLuweroBOMBO S S SLUWERO
416Nakiryowa AnnetCRE/GeogSt. Kizito SS Katikamu KisuleLuweroBOMBO ARMY S SLUWERO 
417Wafula WillyPhy/MathsSt. Kizito SS Katikamu KisuleLuweroNDEJJE S SLUWERO
418Bakawa KyeswaHISTBOMBO S S SLUWERO St. Kizito S S Katikamu S S Kisule LUWERO
419Semakula SamuelPHY/ MATHBOMBO S S SLUWERO St. Kizito S S Katikamu S S Kisule LUWERO
420Lugolobi DanielLuganda/CREBuzzibwera S S SLuwero LUWERO S SLUWERO
421NAMBATYA SYLIVIACRE/MusicBOMBO ARMY  S SLUWERO  St. Kizito S S Katikamu S S Kisule LUWERO 
422Nabisubi AbbeyChem/BioNakwaya SSMityanaNaama Secndary SchoolMityana 
423Kaddu SaulAgricBLK Muwonge SS NtundaMukonoSt. Charles Lwanga BukerereMukono 
424Kayondo Paul APhy. /Chem.Kasawo S S MukonoKisowera S S Mukono 
425Andera Serafina ElizabethENG/LITMount St. Marys Namagunga MukonoNamuganga S S Mukono 
426Mutiibwa FrancisPHY/MATHMount St. Marys Namagunga MukonoNakanyonyi S SMukono 
427Nantongo Margaret KaggwaFRENCHMount St. Marys Namagunga MukonoBishop’s S S Mukono Mukono 
428Omoding Stephen OkwiiMTC/CHEMMount St. Marys Namagunga MukonoNamilyango college school Mukono 
429NAKIYEMBA MARGARETCRE/FREMUKONO BISHOPS MUKONOMount St. Marys Namagunga Mukono 
430NAMUBIRU MULINDE JESCAHIST/ECONSEETA COLLEGE MUKONOBishop’s S S Mukono Mukono 
431Arinaitwe MarsialEng/LitSt charles Lwanga BukerereMukonoBOMBO ARMY S SLUWERO
432Namyalo JaneAgricSt charles Lwanga BukerereMukonoBLK Muwonge S S Ntunda Mukono 
433Ipesa MargaretFine ArtEntebbe SSEntebbe Municipal Wampewo Ntake S S wakiso 
434ANTHONY DDAMBA MUKASA CHEMISTRY /BIOLOGYKasengejje S S WakisoWampewo Ntake S S wakiso 
435BERNARD SSERWADDA HISTORY  /CREKasengejje S S WakisoOur Lady of good Counsel wakiso 
436MOSES BALIRWA PHYSICS /MATHKasengejje S S WakisoKitende S Swakiso 
437Kasagga E. CelestineMathsKitende SSWakisoKings college Buddo wakiso 
438Nakabuye Kasule JoyGeog/LugKitende SSWakisoOur Lady of good Counsel wakiso 
439Nanziri Rose NakabugoMathsKitende SSWakisoKasengejje S S wakiso 
440Zuhura ImmaculateComKitende SSWakisoNsangi S S wakiso 
441Waligo SaraFine ArtMende Kalema Memo SchWakisoEntebbe S S Entebbe Municipality
442CHRISTINE SSEKAMATTE Eng/LitSt Mary College Kisubi WakisoGayaza High Schoolwakiso 
443FRANK MATOVUFrenchSt Marys College Kisubi WakisoKings college Buddo wakiso 
444RAYMOND KALEMAEng/LitSt Mary College Kisubi WakisoWampewo Ntake S S wakiso 
445NAMUDDU ASSUMPTAPHY/    MATHSKINGS COLLEGE BUDDO Wakiso Gayaza High Schoolwakiso 
446RWAMUKWAYA  ROBERT BIBOHIREPHY/    MATHSKINGS COLLEGE BUDDO Wakiso Kitende S Swakiso 
447TSAU JAMES ABRAHAMFRENCHKINGS COLLEGE BUDDO Wakiso St. Marys College Kisubi wakiso 
448WALUSIMBI EDISONENG/LITKINGS COLLEGE BUDDO Wakiso Gayaza High Schoolwakiso 
449WOKAPE JACKSON CHEM/ MATHKINGS COLLEGE BUDDO Wakiso Gayaza High Schoolwakiso 
450 NATHAN  NTEGE SENINGALUG/CREOUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL GAYAZA Wakiso Kitende S Swakiso 
451 PETER PAUL ODWORI     BRUNO  CRE/HISTOUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL GAYAZA Wakiso Kasengejje S S wakiso 
452 SALPHINAH  TWINOMUKAMAGEOG/HISTOUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL GAYAZA Wakiso Kings college Buddo wakiso 
453FESTO  BAGAMBISACHEM/BIOOUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL GAYAZA Wakiso Gayaza High Schoolwakiso 
454MUSA  BALIGEYAENG/LIT OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL GAYAZA Wakiso St. Marys College Kisubi wakiso 
455Adriano AbimaBio/AgricTrinity College Nabbingo  Wakiso Gayaza High Schoolwakiso 
456Edward MuwangaEconomicsTrinity College Nabbingo  Wakiso Gayaza High Schoolwakiso 
457MIRIAM KALULEENG / LITWampewo Ntake S SWakiso Our Lady of good Counsel wakiso 
458DAMALIE NAKATO FINE ARTWampewo Ntake S SWakiso Mende Kalema Memo Schwakiso 
459ROSE BALIBAWO  BIO / CHEMWampewo Ntake S SWakiso Kasengejje S S wakiso 
460Alice KabwamaBiology, ChemistryGayaza High School Wakiso Our Lady of good Counsel wakiso 
461Jane Masaba CandiruBiology, Home Management, Foods & NutritionGayaza High School Wakiso Trinity College Nabbingo wakiso 
462Sarah Magaya LugandaEnglish, LiteratureGayaza High School Wakiso St. Marys College Kisubi wakiso 
463Beatrice Geria NyatiaEnglish, MusicGayaza High School Wakiso Kings college Buddo wakiso 
464Solomon AseaGeography, Economics, CommerceGayaza High School Wakiso St. Marys College Kisubi wakiso 
465Evarist MusekuraPhysics, MathematicsGayaza High School Wakiso Kings college Buddo wakiso 
466Muyanga David JacksonMath/GeogKasawo S S MukonoMount St. Marys Namagunga Mukono 
467NYWEVU EMMANUEL BIO/CHEMNAAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MITYANA Nakwaya S SMityana 
468MWERUKA AMOS ENG/LITNAMASUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL MUKONO Mount St. Marys Namagunga Mukono 
469NSEREKO AMOSHISTORY /COMMERCENSANGI S SWAKISOKitende S Swakiso 
470Kagoya  EdithHistory/CRESt  Mathius  Kalemba Secondary School  Kayunga BUSANA S SKAYUNGA 
471Ssali  FrancisGEOGRAPHY/HISTORYSt  Mathius  Kalemba Secondary School  Kayunga Lweru Buikwe 
472Odite  George WilliamCHEMISRTY/MATHEMATICSSt  Mathius  Kalemba Secondary School  Kayunga BUSANA S SKAYUNGA 
473Idiao MichaelBIOLOGY/CHEMISTRYSt  Mathius  Kalemba Secondary School  Kayunga Lweru Buikwe 

Download full list in Excel and PDF format below: (Excel includes separate tabs for Head teachers, Deputy head teachers and teachers lists)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

%d bloggers like this: