Happy New Year! #ICTTrsUG Database update in progress (CHECK FULL LIST HERE)


Happy New Year Members!

In 2019, we accomplished a number of activities, some of them are highlighted in this article, which also includes predictions for this year 2020.

On 23rd December just before Christmas, ITAU NEC members had a meeting with the ITAU patron, who is also the ICT Officer at the Ministry of Education and Sports.

He told us about an upcoming ICT4E Word Bank program and said he wanted to consider the active members of ITAU as first priority to benefit from the program. He thus requested us to compile and submit the list of members ranked according to their participation in the association activities.

We have used the following parameters to categorise and rank the members in the ITAU database:

  • 1⃣ Those who registered with the association at ictteachersug.net/register
  • 2⃣ The attendance statistics: How many ITAU workshops ( CDWs, rCDWs, and WordCamps) have they attended since 2017.
  • 3⃣ Those who participated in ITAU elections by offering themselves for leadership
  • 4⃣ Those who paid the annual Bonafide Membership last year through the website at ictteachersug.net/shop
  • 5⃣ Those who subscribed to the ITAU SACCO
  • 6⃣ Those who subscribed to the mailing list.

The above are some of the factors which have been used to rank and categorize the member’s participation and activeness.

Each of the above factors has been used to come up with the top 100 and the next active 250, but all the 916 contacts in the ITAU database are going to be submitted to the patron for consideration.

Members, lets become more involved in the association’s activities so as to rank higher in 2020.

The table below shows the current status of contacts in the ITAU database. NB: We have hidden some characters in the emails and contacts for members privacy reasons, but the copy we are sending to the patron will have all the detailed contacts clear in excel format.

Members with information which requires an update can SMS to it national coordinator through 0776960740 / 0706060740. Those who have not yet registered at ictteachersug.net/register should do so.

1-100 – Early Adopters: ITAU Leaders and paid up (Bonafide & SACCO) members                                                          

 

 

Name

Address

Email (hidden for privacy)

Tel1

Tel2

1

Abedi George

Aluka Secondary School Zombo

abed***[email protected]

7801***50

***

2

Afeku Alfred

Njangilia SS, Koboko

madi***[email protected]

7714***30

***

3

Ajonye Medina

Kochi / Daystar SS, Koboko

sady***[email protected]

7779***95

***

4

Alele Ronald

ST PETER’S GIRLS WARR ZOMBO

oyee***[email protected]

3925***41

7739***33

5

Ayub Kalema Golooba

Nabisunsa Girls School

agka***[email protected]

7725***26

***

6

Baguma Francis

St. Albert SS Kakindo, Kakumiro

bagu***[email protected]

7879***14

7053***05

7

Bakubye Tonny Nguyo

Comprehensive College Kitetika, Wakiso. Oriajin S.S, Terego

bato***[email protected]

7853***54

***

8

Barasa Wandera Benard

Jinja s.s.s, Pmm girl’s jinja

bara***[email protected]

7541***83

7777***75

9

Barbara Sacher

Luweero diocese Education department (Consultant &Trainer in ICT)

luwe***gmail.com 

7820***40

***

10

Basula Anatoli

ST. JUDE BUKOTO VOC SS  MASAKA

stju***[email protected]

7069***82

7726***05

11

Bazira Paul

Seeta High School / Mukono

bazi***[email protected]

7821***18

7031***18

12

Biwoye Justine

TCA

biwo***[email protected]

7555***64

***

13

Bizimana Diaz Robert

HOPE TECH INSTITUTE MPIGI

bizi***[email protected]

7764***65

***

14

Dumba Stephen

E-zone School of Computing Nabbingo, St. Peter’s Senior Secondary School, Nsambya

step***[email protected]

7721***23

7521***23

15

Eneku Ronald

Progressive SS Kitintale – Kampala

enek***[email protected]

7042***57

***

16

Gobera Paul

St. Mary’s ss Nkozi  Mpigi district

gobe***[email protected]

7065***11

7742***15

17

Happy Immaculate

Currently: Kisoro International Vocational Institute. Previously:Kashari Secondary School, Mbarara, Kampala Polytechnic Mengo, Kampala

himm***[email protected]

7729***85

7024***53

18

Imede Caroline

Ngora High School

cime***[email protected]

7827***51

7057***31

19

Kaahwa James

Rusekere SS, Kabarole

jame***[email protected]

7839***57

7586***01

20

Kakaire Charles

Busoga College Mwiri – Jinja

karl***[email protected]

7768***04

7028***04

21

Kakuru Benard

Equatorial College School – Ibanda

kaku***[email protected]

7756***62

7576***36

22

Kangume Mark

Kashari Secondary senior school Mbarara

kang***[email protected]

7844***83

7050***11

23

Karukiiko Kennedy

KIBINGO GIRLS SS SHEEMA

kenn***[email protected]

7024***57

7757***96

24

Kasadha Ismail

MUSANA VOCATION HIGH SCHOOL, Iganga

kasa***[email protected]

7738***14

7051***57

25

Kasule Bernard

Kyebambe Girls’ Secondary School, Fort Portal Kabarole

bent***[email protected]

7732***45

***

26

Katumusiime Kellen

Ryakasinga CHE, Sheema

katu***[email protected]

7827***23

***

27

Kibirige Peter

ST JOHN’S  SSS MUKONO

pete***[email protected]

7021***48

7791***96

28

Kichui Shadrack Enock

Janan SS Bombo

kich***[email protected]

7737***86

***

29

Kirabira Vicent

Children At Risk Action Network

vkir***[email protected]

7056***99

7082***80

30

Kiwanuka Benedict

NAMILYANGO MIXED S.S MUKONO

benk***[email protected]

7030***98

***

31

Kiyaga Enoch

Kapeeka Secondary School, Katalekammese Modern secondary School

kiya***[email protected]

7724***52

7522***59

32

Kiyingi Timothy

Entebbe Secondary School

tkiy***[email protected]

7046***10

***

33

Langoya Olany Moses

ST. MARYS COLLEGE ABOKE, ST. JOSEPH’S SEMINARY ABOKE, DARA CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL, ACABA S.S.

Lang***[email protected]

7882***73

***

34

Lanyero Bena

gulu central high school

***

7057***39

7784***82

35

Lawrence Okot

BISHOP CIPRIANO KIHANGIRE SS KAMPALA

laok***[email protected]

7825***06

***

36

Lugya Richard

Bishop’s Senior School Mukono

lugy***[email protected]

7740***40

***

37

Lukyamuzi Ronald

Nakanyonyi SS – Mukono

rone***[email protected]

7815***88

7574***18

38

Maloni Rosemary

Mulatsi SS Mbale / Bubulo SS Manafwa

malo***[email protected]

7820***06

7567***86

39

Masanja Moses

Aga Khan High School Kampala

masa***[email protected]

7828***20

7561***88

40

Mateka Joseph

Musese SS, Mbale

trma***[email protected]

7757***72

7046***46

41

Matovu Peter Asiimwe

Destiny Eagles Senior Secondary school, KAMPALA

asii***[email protected]

7013***62

7876***44

42

Miiro Apollo Martin

ST BENEDICT SSS BUWAMA Mpigi

mart***[email protected]

7822***58

7041***57

43

Mokili John Medo

 

john***[email protected]

7577***93

***

44

Mpirirwe Semu

RUBIRIZI SEC SCH,  Rukungiri

semu***[email protected]

7827***49

***

45

Mubiru Joshua Mugerere

Wakataayi SS Luweero(2018-)Mpigi Sec School  (2018-) Kisaalizi Ss Nakasongola(2011-2015)Lwabiyata seed Ss Nakasongola(2014-2015)Kakooge Ss Nakasongola(2012-13)Texas high Nakasongola(2015)Busiika Muslim SS(2017-April)Berbra Hill Ss Busiika(2018-)

mubi***[email protected]

7825***19

***

46

Mudawa Charles Emmanuel

Current stationBusoga college Mwiri.former stations Flowerland schools ,buyendeEquatorial college busolwe Town view college busolwe Bright light college Tororo girls school

char***[email protected]

7779***16

***

47

Mugerwa Sam

St. John’s SSS Bweyogerere

muge***[email protected]

7049***54

7879***13

48

Mugisha Otto

Biguli sec school KAMWENGE

mugi***[email protected]

7818***66

7008***44

49

Muhangi Sebastian

 

twin***[email protected]

7833***37

***

50

Mukalele Rogers

Rock High School (2009)Jinja College (2010-2013)Kololo SSS (2017 –

mrog***[email protected]

7769***40

7060***40

51

Mukeere Tonny Birungi

Mount of Olives College Kakiri

muke***[email protected]

7508***68

***

52

Mukisa Godfrey

GIDEON HIGH SCHOOL MUKONO

godf***[email protected]

7516***72

7766***72

53

Munyagwa Mubedhe Nicholus

Namakwa sss mukono, Gateway Busoga ss, Hands of love schools , Helm ss kisoga, Fairmont high school, also worked with Kingdom Fm , Radio simba, DreamTv, impact fm, Success fm and ITOfficer at NIRA -UG

nicy***[email protected]

7872***91

***

54

Musoke Noah

IBUN BAZ BOYS Iganga & KAAMU MEMORIAL COLLEGE KIBUKU

noah***[email protected]

7839***74

7546***68

55

Mutabazi Joseph

Seseme Girl’s Secondary School Kisoro

jose***[email protected]

7870***65

***

56

Mutyaba Daniel

Hilton High school Mukono

dang***[email protected]

7739***87

7004***60

57

Mwijusya Alodus

RUBAARE SS NTUNGAMO, Muntuyera High school, Kyamate secondary school, Trinity secondary school Rwashamaire, Rwashamaire High school, Maama Janet Museven girls secondary school, Nyakyera secondary school

alod***[email protected]

7725***99

7046***90

58

Mwondha Denis

Kakabara SS, Emirates College School Nkoowe Wakiso

mwon***[email protected]

7777***10

7060***36

59

Nabulya Josephine

Trinity College Nabbingo, St. Joseph’s SS Villa Maria, Masaka Archbishop Kiwanuka SS, Kitovu E-zone School of Computing

jose***[email protected]

7525***02

7788***94

60

Namaswa Geoffrey Kibet

Gamatui Girls’ School kapchorwa

nama***[email protected]

7897***56

***

61

Nambone Jackline

Emmanuel College Kazo – Kampala

jack***[email protected]

7853***67

7553***20

62

Nandago Noeline

HOLY FAMILY SECONDARY SCHOOL
 KALUNGU

noel***[email protected]

7833***22

7557***98

63

Nantwasi Florence

St.Anne’s S.S Ntuusi, Cityside College Makerere, St. James S.S Kyotera

fkdn***[email protected]

7770***36

***

64

Ndyomugenyi Joab Onesmus

Rwesasi SS, Kabale

jndy***[email protected]

7828***41

***

65

Nekesa Patience

Old Kampala SSS

lpne***[email protected]

7766***39

***

66

Ntale Denis

Avema sec and voc school Mityana

s8de***[email protected]

7710***84

***

67

Nyendwoha Julius

Light College Katikamu

nyen***[email protected]

7063***28

7769***67

68

Odil Bob Innocent

Lango College – Lira.Dara Christian High School – Lira

bobi***[email protected]

7794***95

7027***20

69

Odongo Pope

 

***

7725***41

7535***41

70

Odongo Romano

DARA CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL, ST. KATHERINE SS KOLE

odon***[email protected]

7856***14

7524***06

71

Ogwal Sam

Lira SS

ogwa***[email protected]

7823***77

***

72

Okalang David

Ngora high school Ngora

davo***[email protected]

7826***81

***

73

Okwera James

KITGUM CORE .PT.C, Y.Y .OKOT MEMORIAL GIRLS COLLEGE

okwe***[email protected]

7726***97

7752***09

74

Oloa Ambrose

Fatima Aloi Comp. Girls S.S Alebtong

ambr***[email protected]

7733***49

***

75

Oluka Backri Johnny

Alliance High School- Soroti, Rhema High School- Soroti, Morulem Girls’ SS- Abim District, EXODUS COLLEGE WAKISO

back***[email protected]

7836***24

7026***35

76

Omara Morish

Namasale Seed SS

mori***[email protected]

7899***16

***

77

Opono Alex

ST. MARY ASSUMPTA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ADJUMANI

o.op***[email protected]

7843***67

***

78

Opul Innocent

Agwata sec sch

inno***[email protected]

7822***30

***

79

Osere Samuel

Bishop Robert Gay Nyanja SSKamuronko Secondary School

oser***[email protected]

7849***74

***

80

Otim Justine

Archbishop Flynn Secondary School Pader

paju***[email protected]

7730***83

7930***83

81

Owing Titus Achika

Bishop Sisto Mazoldi secondary school and Kiboga parents secondary school

owin***[email protected]

7823***85

7020***24

82

Owiny Dennis

Bp. Angelo Tarantino Memorial S. S. EdiofeSts. Peter and Paul Seminary Arua

owin***[email protected]

7722***55

***

83

Pirwoth Bright

Rainbow High School-Budaka (Sch Practice, 2014), Mbale Comprehensive High School (Sch Practice, 2015), Uni-Link High School – Mbale (GT 2015), Erussi Secondary School – Nebbi (GT 2016-Date).

pirw***[email protected]

7885***31

7562***88

84

Rukundo Ivan

RWEIBAARE SECONDARY SCHOOL SHEEM DISTRICT

ruku***[email protected]

7752***46

***

85

Rumanzi Victor

ROYAL GIANT H.S MITYANA

ruma***[email protected]

7712***31

***

86

Sadik Sebi

– Daystar Secondary School – P.O. Box 94, Koboko (U)- Kochi Secondary School – P.O. Box 12, Koboko (U)

prin***[email protected]

7750***01

7931***02

87

Sande Caleb

ALLIANCE H/S NANSANA WAKISO

clsa***[email protected]

7017***48

7747***48

88

Ssensalire Rajab

St. Stephens SS, Mukono (Dandira)

ssen***[email protected]

7814***92

7533***03

89

Tumuhimbise Augustine

Ntungamo

augu***[email protected]

7883***60

***

90

Turyahebwa Deusdedit

Migamba SS, Kyegegwa, Kyegegwa

tury***[email protected]

7818***34

7598***73

91

Tuyambaze Julius

KISORO VISION SS KISORO

tuya***[email protected]

7788***07

***

92

Tweheyo Edward

Kibanda secondary school, Kiryandongo

jbtw***[email protected]

7786***83

7569***79

93

Wafula John Bosco

Sacred Heart Seminary – Mubende

jbwa***[email protected]

7723***13

7023***13

94

Wagubi Ronald Mukisa

TOWNVIEW SS BUGIRI, SPPYRON COMPUTER CENTER, DEVINE HOPE SS BUGWERI,MTVI IGANGA

wagu***[email protected]

7882***27

***

95

Walusonzi Patrick Moses

Kakira Secondary School, P. O. Box 3192, Kakira (Jinja)

patr***[email protected]

7592***42

***

96

Wanja Benard

ST STEPHEN’S COL. BAJJA MASAKA

bena***[email protected]

7726***52

7576***52

97

Wanzala Peter

Bugobero Hs  Manafws

wanz***[email protected]

7846***70

***

98

Wejuli Moses

BUDAKA UNIVERSAL COLLEGESEROMA CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOLSHAMMAH HIGH SCHOOL

weju***[email protected]

7774***68

7581***92

99

Wogisha Denis Kruger

Bugisu High School (Mbale). Yomako secondary school (Sironko)

wogi***[email protected]

7064***05

7880***08

100

Yapkwobei Anne Grace

Nikita memorial s. S Ngora, Mukura MeM s.s. 189, kumi.

yapk***[email protected]

7743***24

***

 

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

101- 350: Frequent Participation in ITAU Activities                                                    

 

101

Abor Daniel

Ogur Secondary School

abor***[email protected]

7882***82

***

102

Acio Polly

Iguli Girls Secondary School

poll***[email protected]

7718***85

***

103

Adongo Immaculate

ACABA S.S

adon***[email protected]

7721***91

***

104

Adongo Stella

Acaba SS

stel***[email protected]

7822***04

***

105

Agaba Hillary

St Francis Xoner SS

haga***[email protected]

7817***70

***

106

Ahimbisibwe Andrew

Rwomuhoro SS, Ibanda

karl***[email protected]

7853***10

***

107

Ainebyona Calleb

KIGEZI COLLEGE BUTOBERE

aine***[email protected]

7899***98

***

108

Ainomugisha Collenes

Rwenkobwa secondary school,

aino***[email protected]

7836***45

***

109

Ajak John

Biyaya Secondary School

ajjo***[email protected]

7875***51

***

110

Akera Emmanuel

Gulu secondary school, Christ the King PTC,St.Monica Girls tailoring school

emmy***[email protected]

7880***53

***

111

Akiror Mary

Crane High School Soroti

akir***[email protected]

7049***24

7797***63

112

Akol Daniel

Triangle Secondary School, Iganga

dyok***[email protected]

7868***30

7040***86

113

Alany Walter

INOMO SECONDARY SCHOOL ,P.O.BOX 41 APAC(KWANIA)

alan***[email protected]

7731***87

***

114

Ale Alex

Emmanuel Christian College, Emmanuel Academy Secondary School

alea***[email protected]

7834***42

***

115

Amabe Moses

USHINDI S.S ARUA

amab***[email protected]

7787***03

***

116

Angole Daniel

Hope Senior Schools (Watoto)

dang***[email protected]

7823***64

***

117

Ariyo Eileen

Kamwenge sec school

ariy***[email protected]

7832***30

7565***32

118

Asaba Samuel

KYENJOJO Secondary School

goga***[email protected]

7518***15

***

119

Ashaba Nobert

St Lawrence Ssonde

norb***[email protected]

7846***72

***

120

Ategeka Bernard Alinaitwe

St. Kirigwajjo secondary school karuguuza kibaale district

lina***[email protected]

7844***99

***

121

Atuheire Nelson

BUREMA SECONDARY SCHOOL-KANUNGU

atne***[email protected]

7713***39

***

122

Atwine Solomon

NSAMBYA HILLSIDE MPIGI

atwi***[email protected]

7064***95

7750***37

123

Awio Faraday Christ

Adwari Secondary School, Lira

cfar***[email protected]

7720***45

***

124

Ayebale Kit Moses

st. Mary’s College Rushoroza-Kabale

kitm***[email protected]

7882***61

***

125

Ayebazibwe Darius

st marys simbya ss, Rwimi ss Bunyangabu

dari***[email protected]

7878***33

***

126

Ayikoyo Anthony

Kiwoko Training School

anth***[email protected]

7860***37

7746***14

127

B. Swaleh Twaib

Standard ss Bweyogerere

mzee***[email protected]

7044***98

7720***36

128

Babirye Rose

Exodus college school -wakiso

brba***[email protected]

7024***03

***

129

Bewayo Emmanuel

Kajjansi Progressive SS

bewa***[email protected]

7753***07

***

130

Bokino Yusufu

Nakaloke SS

boki***[email protected]

7021***38

***

131

Bukare Robert Hayo

Katerema Secondary School – Tororo

buka***[email protected]

7045***18

7779***01

132

Businge Charles Bullard

Ave Maria Sec School-Kyenjojo, Nyamango Technical Institute-Kyenjojo

busi***[email protected]

7022***84

***

133

Busingye Savio

NTUNGAMO GIRLS H/SST THERESA GIRLS  SS KABALEST MARIA GORRET SS KABALE

busa***[email protected]

7865***77

***

134

Bwana Paul

Matuumu. S. S

bwnp***[email protected]

7062***26

***

135

Bwayo Benard Enock

BUDUDA SECONDARY SCHOOL, Destiny high school, buwesswa seed Sec SCHOOL, trainer of primary headteachers during workshop for ICT ,  director of Computer Hope Training Center.

benb***[email protected]

7822***05

***

136

Bwesigye Passper

Bukinda SS

pass***[email protected]

7549***70

***

137

Byamukama Lauben

Ruharo Vocational Training School, Mbarara

byam***[email protected]

7027***03

7846***22

138

Byamukama Moses

Muhabura Shine SS

byam***[email protected]

7886***40

***

139

Byaruhanga Karim

Buhanika Seed School

byak***[email protected]

7734***43

***

140

Ddamulira Hamuzah Hakim

White Angels High School Kalagala Mpigi

dean***[email protected]

7844***79

7034***09

141

Edigu Julius

Kakira High School

edig***[email protected]

7754***00

7128***25

142

Ejang Jenifer

Adwari ss, po box 260, lira

egan***[email protected]

7842***13

***

143

Elem Innocent

mother brenda intergrated schools
po box 486, lira

olwo***[email protected]

7756***22

***

144

Emade Francis

Yashagaa Secondary School -Kyankwanzi

fema***[email protected]

7841***27

7513***70

145

Enyou Pius Opio

The Amazima School, Mukono

epar***[email protected]

7042***94

7885***08

146

Eyotre Geofrey

Koboko Public Secondary School/ Koboko District

egjo***[email protected]

7782***71

***

147

Gule Ratib

ARINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL P.O BOX 23, YUMBE

rati***[email protected]

7739***33

***

148

Gumisiriza Gerald

KYABENDA SEC SCHOOL-KAMWENGE

gumi***[email protected]

7802***11

***

149

Jingo Fred

Nazigo Town Ss KayungaOutSpan Ss Kayunga

jing***[email protected]

7542***38

***

150

Kabunga Elvis

Good Samaritan high school Lwengo, St Mary’s high school Manja, Lubiri SS

elvi***[email protected]

7517***70

***

151

Kaddu Cornelius

Katikamu SDA as wobulenzi

kadd***[email protected]

7055***40

***

152

Kadiba Emmanuel

Tororo Girls’  School

kadi***[email protected]

7896***68

7039***98

153

Kagaba Cissy

Kanyabwanga SSS – Bushenyi

kaga***[email protected]

7037***96

***

154

Kaggwa Joseph

Naalya  ss Bweyogerere, MUkono Comprehensive Bweyogerere

jose***[email protected]

7730***59

***

155

Kajubi Ibrahim

MITYANA TOWN SECONDARY SCHOOL

kawo***[email protected]

7002***72

7822***72

156

Kakooza Hamudan

ST PAUL SS KATEREKE Nsangi KAMPALA

kham***[email protected]

7520***26

***

157

Kalenzi Robert

Masese Girls

robe***[email protected]

7022***02

7770***18

158

Kalyango Davil Davis

Mityana modernEbenezer christian ssSams park high school

kaly***[email protected]

7555***57

7018***00

159

Kamugisha Nixon

St.Paul’s Mutolere SSSt.Peter’s Voc. SS Kisoro

link***outlook.com

7726***57

***

160

Kamusiime Laurence

Kigarama peas high schoolSavana school SheemaKinoni high school

kamu***[email protected]

7046***56

***

161

Kanyike Simon Peter

St. Joseph s s Kakindu – MityanaSt, Kalemba S S villa maria – KalunguNotredame High School Nyendo – Masaka

simo***[email protected]

7848***00

7028***50

162

Kasaga Ivan

BUWAGGA SS WAKISO

kanv***[email protected]

7008***60

***

163

Kasirye Ronald

Okwang s.sIceme Girl’s s.s, Lira integrated s.sDara christian high school

kasi***[email protected]

7821***11

***

164

Kasozi Brian

Kiweewa foundation dynamic
St Joseph’s girls SS nkoni Masaka and rakai

jose***[email protected]

7876***88

7533***55

165

Kateregga Eugen

Holy Family kyamulibwa SS

euge***[email protected]

7069***53

7733***33

166

Kigoya Edward M

Light High School Nakaseke

edwa***[email protected]

7056***55

***

167

Kiirya Bulasiyo

ADWARI SS LIRA, SMACK, IGANGA SS & JINJA SS

kiib***[email protected]

7596***12

7754***72

168

Kiirya Samuel

Balibaseka SS

samk***[email protected]

7745***34

***

169

Kiiza Nobert

BUYAGA PROGRESSIVE HIGH SCHOOL MUHOORO, FOUNTAIN OF HOPE SS KAGADI AND CURRENTLY AT URDT GIRLS SCHOOL KAGAD I ALSO WORK AS SYSTEM COORDINATOR AT URDT, ADMINISTRATOR ALSO AND CEO AT NOBKIN TECHNOLOGY CENTER KAGADI

kiiz***[email protected]

7816***33

***

170

Kiyingi Henry

Lowell Girls school/ Mugwanya summit college

henr***[email protected]

7066***13

***

171

Kizito Isaac

seeta high school Green campus , mukono

kizi***[email protected]

7020***85

7772***15

172

Kizito J Adresile

St Josephs College Ombali

kand***[email protected]

7863***03

***

173

Kizza Racheal

ZANA CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL WAKISO

rach***[email protected]

7857***00

7566***38

174

Komugabe Maria Assumpta

Kitala Senior Secondary school

mako***[email protected]

7885***12

***

175

Kule Abisai Kafuta

Hilside College Mityana

Kule***[email protected]

7066***21

7849***16

176

Kunyinga Cox Henry

Forest Hill college Mukono

coxh***[email protected]

7723***78

7023***78

177

Kyambadde Derek

HILTON HIGH SCHOOL DAY ZION CAMPUSPAUL MUKASA S.S KALAGI

dere***[email protected]

7596***44

***

178

Lakidi Erick

Rev. Jabuloni Issoke Memorial CollegeP.O Box 187, Kitgum

laki***[email protected]

7737***16

***

179

Lubanga Enock

St noa girls ss zana

elub***suganda.com

7032***59

***

180

Lubega Godfrey

Katikamu SDA Secondary School

godf***[email protected]

7728***97

***

181

Lugwana Benedict

Semu M. Muwanguzi Mem. Sec. School, Luweero

bene***[email protected]

7729***94

7029***94

182

Lukwago Alosious

RONIMAC SS BUYALA

allo***[email protected]

7030***15

***

183

Luwojja Edward

Seeta high school p.o box 417 mukono

eluw***[email protected]

7827***75

7034***42

184

Lwetutte Henry

Uganda Martyrs High School Lubaga

henr***[email protected]

7782***51

7030***92

185

Mabanja Ashiraf

St mary’s senior secondary school-butebo,
Bilal islamic high school-mbale MBALE

ashi***[email protected]

7045***00

***

186

Mabiriizi Noah

Seeta Secondary School, MukonoBusaana Secondary School, Kayunga

mabn***[email protected]

7052***09

***

187

Magombe Paul

St Lawrence schools ,academy and colleges,creamland campus, Grace as mbale,oxford high school mbale

mago***[email protected]

7026***39

***

188

Mahulo Willy

Sigulu SS

omub***[email protected]

7826***16

***

189

Makoba Clement

Butiru Christian Schools – ManafwaRock S.S – Kenya

cmak***[email protected]

7828***44

***

190

Makubuya Stephen

St Levis secondary school bombo

maku***[email protected]

7054***94

7748***12

191

Mandela Emmanuel

Kihihi high school Kanungu district

mand***[email protected]

7712***29

***

192

Maniragaba Ronald

Muyenga High School

ezra***[email protected]

7570***46

***

193

Matovu Daniel

ST. JOHN’S SS BUYAMBI

mato***[email protected]

7793***36

***

194

Matovu Najib

Buganda Royal Institute of Business and Technical Education

math***[email protected]

7060***80

***

195

Mbatudde Judith Maria

MAKERERE COLLEGE SCHOOL ST PETER’S SSS NSAMBYA

mjud***[email protected]

7720***13

***

196

Mboowa James

Global skills as Nakulabye, Williams high school wakiso, London college mukono etc

mboo***[email protected]

7857***45

***

197

Mbowa Innocent

Pride SS mityana

mbow***[email protected]

7858***83

7084***26

198

Mbwire Hassan

St.Henry’s College – Mayuge

hass***[email protected]

7003***52

***

199

Menya Moses Omara

Abim secondary School, P.O. Box 85, Kotido.

mose***[email protected]

7751***90

7555***65

200

Mfitumukiiza Allan

NTUNGAMO GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL

mfit***[email protected]

7895***98

***

201

Mpalaganyi Eric

ST THERESA GIRL’S SECONDARY SCHOOL BWANDA MASAKA KALUNGU

mpal***[email protected]

7067***77

7833***99

202

Mubiru Jireh

Kikaaya College Sch

mubi***[email protected]

7781***33

7027***59

203

Mubiru Marvin

Light of Life Secondary School Kampala

mubi***[email protected]

7016***13

7730***16

204

Mucunguzi Elizeus

Buryansungwe Ss Kamwenge

eliz***[email protected]

7828***63

***

205

Mudhasi Arthur

Mother Kevin SS Jinja

mcar***[email protected]

7750***67

7524***81

206

Mugagga Mesach

St.Bruno Sserunkuuma SS Ggoli Mpigi-Kammengo Mpigi

muga***[email protected]

7045***78

7812***74

207

Muganzi Missi

Wakataayi SS

muga***[email protected]

7025***22

7775***22

208

Mugaya Ameri

Universal high school kisaasi

muga***[email protected]

7584***52

7879***75

209

Mugisa Fred

St. Peter’s ss Kyenjojo

mugi***[email protected]

7875***79

7013***34

210

Mugisha Innocent

Isingiro secondary School

imug***ketmail.com

7747***64

7056***14

211

Mugisha Samuel

RUHINDA SS, MITOOMA DISTRICT

samu***[email protected]

7794***68

7054***44

212

Muhaire Muhammed

Nabisunsa Girls’ School Kampala

mcoo***[email protected]

7011***21

***

213

Mujoobe Mayimunah

Mukono Kings HS

mujo***[email protected]

7035***02

***

214

Mukama Moses

GLOBAL COLLEGE KAMPALA

mose***[email protected]

7032***74

7740***95

215

Mukasa Moses

St.josephine bakhita kabingoNumasa sss nyendo masakaMaria thereza ledochowska college  lugazi

mmoz***[email protected]

7574***84

7575***81

216

Mukebezi Vanessa

Merryland H. S. Katabi

vane***[email protected]

7857***22

***

217

Mukohwa Gibril

mubuku valley s s kasesesaad memorial s s kasese

only***[email protected]

7886***36

***

218

Mukulhameno Ezira

St.Micheal High School Ssonde  Mukono

mtez***[email protected]

7047***88

***

219

Mukwaya Joseph

St Lucia hill school namagoma   Wakiso district

jose***[email protected]

7019***85

7838***61

220

Musasizi Chris

Soroti Municipal SS – Soroti

musa***[email protected]

7821***18

***

221

Musenze Eddy

Greenfields h/s iganga

muse***[email protected]

7061***25

7881***98

222

Musisi John

 WAKISO

john***[email protected]

7731***37

***

223

Musumba Jonathan

Nile high school-kiyungaSt. paul’s college

jmpr***[email protected]

7547***47

7878***61

224

Mutambuze Nathan

NILE CITIZENS SECONDARY SCHOOL KALISIZOHOMELAND COLLEGE KYOTERA

kms.***[email protected]

7555***20

***

225

Mutegesigensi Edson

Kibatsi High School

mute***@gmail.com

7015***99

7797***08

226

Muwalo Latif

Peas-Kiira view SS

lati***[email protected]

7829***44

***

227

Muwandi Eddrine

Bulunguli seed ss Bugweri

muwa***[email protected]

7590***08

***

228

Muwanguzi David

St. Joseph`s Vocational High School

muwa***[email protected]

7796***61

7510***88

229

Muwbutsa Geofrey

MUBENDE KASENYI SS MUBENDE

muwb***[email protected]

7839***21

7501***89

230

Muzaale Richard

Pilkington college mugulukaTrinity college buwagi

rich***[email protected]

7055***87

***

231

Muzammil Yassin

Kakungulu Memorial school – Kibuli

muza***[email protected]

7022***57

***

232

Mwaka Moses Evans

Ibun masood high school makindye

mose***[email protected]

7003***90

***

233

Mwale Paul

BUDAKA UNIVERSAL COLLEGE KIGUMBA INTENSIVE S.S

mwal***[email protected]

7773***77

***

234

Mwanika Jerom

Lugazi mixed sch Naalya

mjer***[email protected]

7552***92

***

235

Mwanje Ronald

Qamar H. Sch

mwan***[email protected]

7742***41

***

236

Mwesigwa Joseph

St. Michael HS Mukono

mwes***[email protected]

7848***59

***

237

Mwesigye Enock

Kampala standard high school  Kampala

mwes***[email protected]

7055***35

***

238

Mwesigye Wilson

St.joan of Arc High school – Lugazi

blit***[email protected]

7026***86

3929***76

239

Nabakiibi Agnes

 

***

***

***

240

Nahondo Bruno

Kangole Girls SS

mnah***[email protected]

7819***65

7042***70

241

Najjemba Scovia

 

scog***[email protected]

7546***89

***

242

Nakayinda Hanifah

Jinja College

naka***[email protected]

7823***03

***

243

Nakimuli Joanita Sarah

Bright Way Hill School – Bukesa

joan***[email protected]

7063***86

7863***12

244

Nalubega Khalima Masimbi

Springfield high school matuuga

nalu***[email protected]

7017***43

***

245

Nalubwama Fatuma

Kinaawa high school kawempe campus

nalu***[email protected]

7048***56

***

246

Nalukwago Dorah

St.Andrews Matale ssSt. Aloysius BwandaKijjabwemi SS

dnal***[email protected]

7731***32

***

247

Namata Shakirah

citizens high school, mpigi mixed ss

shak***[email protected]

7869***70

7515***34

248

Namatovu Caroline

St. Peter’s SSS Nsambya, Kampala

carr***[email protected]

7744***47

***

249

Nambuha Shadrack

Masinya secondary school, Chwele Girls’ High school, Buhobe secondary school

snam***[email protected]

7856***16

***

250

Nambuya Brenda

buswale secondary school, Namayingo

nbre***[email protected]

7712***57

***

251

Namugosa Sarah Vivian

Nsangi SS

sara***[email protected]

7035***53

***

252

Namukowa Isaac

Butiru x-tian Comp. SS

isaa***[email protected]

7856***09

***

253

Namusisi Juliet

BUHEESI SECONDARY SCHOOL

juli***[email protected]

7873***12

***

254

Nangonzi Allen

PROGRESSIVE SS KITINTALE KAMPALA

nang***[email protected]

7725***25

***

255

Nansubuga Winnie

Nsambya

wnan***[email protected]

7745***95

***

256

Nasota Shamim

Busia Trust S.S/Busia Uganda

sham***[email protected]

7004***30

7897***12

257

Nassazi Juliet

Mpenja ss, Kibibi model ss

juli***[email protected]

7021***43

***

258

Ndungo Kolhu Elly

Sacred Heart seminary Mubende

ndun***[email protected]

7556***97

7826***75

259

Negohe Jones

St Francis Borgia high school mukonost John’s high school kauga mukono

jone***[email protected]

7041***19

***

260

Ninsaba Ndiozemi

King’s way schools Igayaza, Kakumiro District

nnin***[email protected]

7876***23

***

261

Niyibizi Geofrey

FORTPORTAL

geof***[email protected]

7789***02

***

262

Njabire Peter

LUMA EASTERN COLLEGE – BUSIAGREAT AUBREY MEMORIAL COLLEGE – TORORO

pete***[email protected]

7777***59

***

263

Njala Charles Lwanga

St. Henry’s College Kitovu

njax***[email protected]

7587***80

***

264

Nsereko Amon

St. Denis Sebugwawo SS, Ggaba

nser***[email protected]

7008***23

***

265

Nsubuga Brian

KAKO SECONDARY SCHOOL, MASAKA

bnsu***[email protected]

7030***48

***

266

Nsubuga Viper Micheal

Kaggulwe S.S Kabasanda – Butambala, Butoolo S.S Kammengo – Mpigi

mick***[email protected]

7845***34

7025***13

267

Ntawizera John Bosco

Kagadi People’s SS. URDT Girls school -Kagadi

ntaw***[email protected]

7844***53

***

268

Nyakatuura Joseph

BUHEESI SECONDARY SCHOOLKABOYO SECONDARY SCHOOL

nyak***[email protected]

7748***30

***

269

Nyanzi Ronald

Ndejje SS

ndej***[email protected]

7828***10

***

270

Nyeko Ronald

Itula Secondary School (Moyo)

nyek***[email protected]

7712***39

***

271

Nyombi Alex

KIROJO COLLEGE NAKASONGO, LAAK SCHOOL OF COMPUTING AND VOCATIONAL STUDIES

nyom***[email protected]

7738***93

***

272

Obua Timothy David

Kaabong secondary school

esp4***[email protected]

7876***92

***

273

Obuku Denis

Kotido Senior Secondary School Kotido

dizn***[email protected]

7752***95

***

274

Ocaya Samuel Aliker

Atlas High School – Gayaza

ocay***[email protected]

7723***09

***

275

Ocen Charles Olyaakool

Gulu College

char***[email protected]

7792***54

***

276

Ocen Denis

KORO SS GULU

deni***[email protected]

7736***31

***

277

Ocen Oscar Patrick

Agwata SS Dokolo District

osca***[email protected]

7820***77

3920***70

278

Ocen Samuel

Amugu secondary school

Ocen***[email protected]

7579***94

***

279

Ocepa John Bosco

Elite High School Entebbe – Wakiso District, Ngora Girls’ Sec School – Kumi DistrictHumanity First Institute of Technology(HFIIT) – BudakaLight High School Seguku – Wakiso District

jboc***[email protected]

7739***08

***

280

Ochai Robert

Kabei SS

ocha***[email protected]

7811***40

7061***60

281

Ocuku Stephen

Kigumba Town Community Seed Secondary SchoolKigumba Parents’ Secondary School

stev***[email protected]

7784***86

***

282

Odoch Ceasar

Mentor SS

ceas***[email protected]

7836***11

***

283

Odongo Boniface

Light Voc. Secondary School-Lira

odon***[email protected]

7834***25

7839***22

284

Odongo Joshua

Kigumba Intensive Secondary School, Kiryandongo District

odon***[email protected]

7716***79

7854***46

285

Oduoli Ayubu

Malongo SS – Mayuge, MUSANA VOCATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL MALONGO SS, CREAM LAND HIGH SCHOOL

aduo***[email protected]

7501***75

***

286

Odupe Titus

Kakira SS, Jinja

odup***[email protected]

7844***00

***

287

Ogwal Isaac

NDEJJE DAY VOCATIONAL

ogwa***[email protected]

7754***44

***

288

Okaca Kokas

Jerusalem secondary school kadunguluMidland Secondary school KaberamaidoKamod Township Kamod

okac***[email protected]

7790***17

***

289

Okello Geoffrey Otoa

Agweng SS, PO Box 318 Lira

geof***[email protected]

7855***96

7553***46

290

Okello Morris

gulu central high school

okem***[email protected]

7757***21

***

291

Okolong Sam

Namiryango mixed asBright SS Seeta

samo***[email protected]

7730***28

***

292

Olara Ronald

MENTOR S.S

olar***[email protected]

7753***53

***

293

Oloka Jude

Busolwe Sec. School

jude***[email protected]

7526***56

***

294

Oluk Bruno

ST.THERESA SS OKUNGURO

brun***[email protected]

7834***74

7042***76

295

Olwoch Michael

St. Daniel Comboni S.S.S Omiya Anyima-Kitgum District, King Solomon’s College Kyatega, Kyegegwa District

mike***[email protected]

7770***54

***

296

Omara Isaac

Ogur Secondary school

omar***[email protected]

7716***48

7840***36

297

Onyalla Anthony

Tropical College Tororo

tony***[email protected]

7042***87

***

298

Oonyu Ali

jinja progressive academy

oony***[email protected]

7589***90

***

299

Openjmungu Deogratious

St. Gonzaga Gonza

open***[email protected]

7804***82

***

300

Opio Joseph

MM College Wairaka

jose***[email protected]

7753***73

7057***71

301

Opolot Maurice

Bishop Cipriano Kihangire SS, Luzira

ekom***[email protected]

7733***10

***

302

Oruk Paul Gad

CHAWENTE SS, Kwania

deej***[email protected]

7892***70

***

303

Oruru Aaron Steven

Mbale High School            P.O.Box 694,Mbale

steo***[email protected]

7870***51

***

304

Owegngom Gabriel

Kabanyolo High School

oweg***[email protected]

7889***83

***

305

Sebwato Nicholas

St Andrew Kaggwa Gombe High School, Nsangi Secondary School

sebw***[email protected]

7503***33

***

306

Sekate Mubaraka

Bright way hill school,Getwise s.s ,Treasureland high school,St. antonios orthodox s.s ,Cityland college,Hopeful future kayunga

sekm***[email protected]

7059***37

***

307

Sempa David

St Lawrence Ssonde

semp***[email protected]

7563***19

***

308

Senyange David

Bugema Adventist S.S

wayd***[email protected]

7834***14

***

309

Sirikye Samuel

Busano SS

siri***[email protected]

7766***96

***

310

Ssebunya Moses

St. Mark’s College Namagoma

sseb***[email protected]

7881***13

7528***06

311

Ssebuwufu Moses

Nserester Vocational Secondary SchoolMasaka Exodus Vocational Secondary SchoolSt. Kizito Kizza Memorial Vocational Secondary SchoolMOSH ICT Education Center

sseb***[email protected]

7724***51

***

312

Sseguya Simon

Nyamitanga S SSt. Mary’s girl’s voc. Sec. School Mbarara St. Anne’s voc. Sec. School katete

simo***[email protected]

7030***11

***

313

Ssekate Stephen

Mityana College Kikumbi Kassanda Secondary school

Stev***[email protected]

7798***14

***

314

Ssekimpi Ronald

Stena Hill School located in Lukuli-Naganda, Makindye division Kampala district.

rsse***[email protected]

7743***23

***

315

Ssekitto Expedito

St balikuddembe as kisoga. CurrentSt Joseph of Nazareth high sss kavuleMount of Olive’s college kakili

ssek***[email protected]

7820***29

***

316

Ssembatya Ivan

St. Gonzaga ss , lyantondeLubiri ss

ssem***[email protected]

7019***58

7756***09

317

Ssemuju Henry

Mazzi vocational secondary school

ssem***[email protected]

7723***47

7034***20

318

Ssemuwemba Mike

Mpigi mixed ss

mike***[email protected]

7058***17

***

319

Ssenyonjo Peter

Kinoni High School

pete***[email protected]

7775***31

***

320

Sserunjabwa Richard

Mwereerwe secondary school

rics***[email protected]

7820***11

***

321

Sserwanja Jamaada

Matugga Mixed

jama***[email protected]

7041***01

***

322

Ssetuba Sulait

Mpanga Secondary School, Kabarole

s2ja***[email protected]

7005***54

***

323

Ssevume Ssimbwa Nicholas

Nsangi Secondary School

nicw***[email protected]

7549***14

***

324

Talyaka Andrew

Bank Hill College, Kampala, ZANA MIXED SS WAKISO

andr***[email protected]

7026***87

***

325

Tashobya Alon

Hima Greenhill Secondary school located in Hima Kasese

a35t***[email protected]

7066***04

7786***43

326

Tebandeke Martin

Hannah high school gayaza

mart***[email protected]

7024***98

***

327

Thomas Mubuuke

Kawaala High School

aqui***[email protected]

7013***53

***

328

Tibiita Eunice

Yale high schoolNazigo town academy Bethel training instituteHands of love Christian high school

tibi***[email protected]

7845***00

***

329

Tumuhaise Joab

Basajjabalaba sec school p.o.box 149 bushenyi

tumu***[email protected]

7019***73

7714***27

330

Tumusiime Emmanuel

Dream Africa schoolsKing solomon’s college kyategaTrinity College – Nabbingo Nsangi, Wakiso

tumu***[email protected]

7020***03

***

331

Tumusiime Silbert

Jinja SSS: 2012-2016Iganga SS: 2017-Date

stas***[email protected]

7792***29

***

332

Tumwesigye Edson Wilber

Wilber Edson  Rukungiri

dsnr***[email protected]

7798***87

***

333

Tusiime Doreen

St Francis College KyanamiraP. O. Box 442, Kabale

dosi***[email protected]

7724***13

7046***16

334

Tusuubira Ayub

Gayaza Islamic School

ayub***[email protected]

7032***76

***

335

Twinomujuni Nicholus

Kamwenge secondary school Bishop Balya girls schoolKabuga hope vocational secondary schoolIn kamwenge district

avil***[email protected]

7829***35

7519***67

336

Waddimba Deogratius

Sir Apollo Kaggwa SS Mukono, St Mary’s College Kisubi

mugw***hotmail.com

7724***77

***

337

Wadulo Phanice

Progressive SS

wadp***[email protected]

7723***37

***

338

Wafumbo Ronald

Nyangilia ss, Nyarilo ss, Francis Ayume memorial ss and currently Head of ICT department in Muni Girls’ secondary school

rona***[email protected]

7754***52

7797***65

339

Wakiro Ivan

Margaret Secondary School, Kikaaya

waki***[email protected]

7736***04

***

340

Wakulirawa Geofrey

Nalango S. S

waku***[email protected]

7740***92

***

341

Wamangoli Dickson

Bukonero SS

osie***[email protected]

7720***42

7058***75

342

Wanda Solomon

Masaba SS

solo***[email protected]

7767***40

***

343

Wandera Nehole Peter

Nabumali H. S

wand***[email protected]

7781***17

7022***91

344

Wanzunula Martin Bedha

Buluganya SS

mart***[email protected]

7566***54

***

345

Wasswa Joseph

P. O box 30052 Kampala mengo

bank***[email protected]

7896***26

***

346

Wepukulu Rashid

Nabbongo Sun county Nabbong SS Bulambuli District

wepu***[email protected]

7002***82

7856***91

347

Wodudu Ivan

Mbale Comprehensive High School Mbale

wodu***[email protected]

7812***72

***

348

Yesho Isaac

Kworu SS Kapchorwa-Kween

isaa***[email protected]

7826***45

7728***75

349

Yusuf Kitaka

Imperial High School Ssanga

yusu***[email protected]

7053***32

***

350

Ziraba Dennis

Mother Kevin Senior secondary school jinja

zira***[email protected]

7741***21

***

           

 

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

351-916 – Other Registered ICT Teachers Contacts                                                     

 

351

Aaron Magale

Mooni High School

aaro***[email protected]

7061***03

***

352

Abanja Kenneth

MENTOR S.S

***

7779***31

***

353

Abbo Suzan

Rock High School

abbo***[email protected]

7047***01

***

354

Acol Simon

Dream Africa schools

akep***[email protected]

7063***63

***

355

Adrabo Robert Atiku

St Josephs’ College Ombaci-2018 to dateMuni Girls’ SS- 1995 to 2018Marahca SS- 1993 to 1995

adra***[email protected]

7726***64

***

356

Adupa Stephen

Abongomola seed secondary school

step***[email protected]

7752***25

***

357

Afema Kefa Achialu

OTRAVU SS

***

7823***44

***

358

Agaba Robert

St. Mary’s sec. school-Mutungo

robe***[email protected]

7010***92

***

359

Agnes Namala

St. Gonzaga s.s, kijukizo

nama***[email protected]

7741***21

***

360

Agonzibwa David

RUTEETE SSS

virt***[email protected]

7020***44

***

361

Aha James

Cardinal Nsubuga SS Kitakyusa

jame***[email protected]

7579***40

***

362

Ainebyoona Ronald

P.O Box 178, Ntungamo

rona***[email protected]

7862***00

7002***75

363

Ajotu Stephen

Serere Township Secondary School

ajo2***[email protected]

7889***33

***

364

Akao Susan

Alemere Comp SS

susa***[email protected]

7883***64

***

365

Akol Francis

John Paul Secondary School – Chelekura Pallisa

akol***[email protected]

7049***19

7880***10

366

Akol Francis

JOHN PAUL SS

***

7049***19

***

367

Akonyet Emmanuel

Magoro comprehensive secondary school, katakwi.

akon***[email protected]

7889***69

***

368

Alec Mwesigwa

New Hope High School-Musita

alec***[email protected]

7759***51

***

369

Alefewi Jesse

USHIWDI SS ARUA

alef***[email protected]

7713***56

***

370

Aliku Samson

Light academy ss

alik***[email protected]

7842***83

***

371

Alinaitwe Alex

Bbaale SSSt. James high school

alex***[email protected]

7529***84

***

372

Allen Nalukenge

Kitintale

alle***[email protected]

7560***38

***

373

Amanya Frank

St Mary’s college Rushoroza.

aman***[email protected]

7741***44

***

374

Amon Tayebwa

KAZO S SENGARI S S

amon***[email protected]

7068***05

***

375

Amwiine Anex

Bwongyera Girls Secondary School Ntungamo

anex***[email protected]

7841***03

***

376

Andeku Christopher

 

ande***[email protected]

7001***35

***

377

Angoda Emmanuel

Lira Town College

ango***[email protected]

7831***05

***

378

Anguyo Andea Francis

ST. JOHN BOSCO CORE PTC LODONGO

***

7738***43

***

379

Ankunda Rogers

Alliance sec school-Ibandaitendero high school-sheemast Annes’ sec school-ibandaGreen Hill high School KamwengeAnkole High School Rubindi

roge***[email protected]

7839***49

***

380

Apuda Hudson

St Matia Mulumba SS

apud***[email protected]

7038***21

***

381

Arigumaho Isaac

St. Noah SS Mutara

arig***[email protected]

7053***35

***

382

Arimpa Collins

Boni consilii Girls vocational sec school

coll***[email protected]

7896***93

***

383

Arinaitwe Janet

KYEIBARE G.S.S

***

7577***36

***

384

Arineitwe Denes

Kashenshero Girls Secondary school Mitooma

dene***[email protected]

7786***35

7868***03

385

Ariya Jimmy

 

aria***[email protected]

7058***79

***

386

Arthur Namwanja

Kisubi mapeera as Entebbe Makerere as nansanaLight Africa as masanafu

arth***[email protected]

7016***91

***

387

Asere Jane

KYERIMA S.S.S

aser***[email protected]

7894***66

***

388

Asia Nakawungu

BWEYOGERERE .SS WAKISO

asia***[email protected]

7038***28

***

389

Asingwire Johnson

Masyoro voc ss

asin***[email protected]

7737***07

***

390

Atukwase Naume

KITAGATA SS SHEEMA

atuk***[email protected]

7868***66

7046***06

391

Atwine Julius

LAWRENCE HIGH SCHOOL – KAMWENGE

ativ***[email protected]

7738***06

***

392

Awich Monday Patrick

Padibe Senior Secondary SchoolLamwo DistrictBright Valley Girls Sec. SchoolGulu

pato***[email protected]

7839***51

***

393

Awori Sarah

Merikit SS

awor***[email protected]

7742***60

***

394

Ayamba Anaclet

RUSHOROZA SEED SECONDARY SCHOOL KIHIIHI KANUNGU DISTRICT

shak***[email protected]

7731***37

***

395

Ayo Rafile

 

rafi***[email protected]

7880***68

***

396

Azamuke Denish

Student teacher

deni***[email protected]

7870***19

***

397

Bagumireho Emmanuel

Sacred Heart SS Mushanga. P.O Box 117, Kabwohe. Sheema District

bagu***[email protected]

7826***22

7036***62

398

Bahemuka Edward

CHRIST SCHOOL BUNDIBUGYO BUNDIBUGYO

bawa***[email protected]

7759***40

***

399

Baingana Michael

St. EDWARDS SECONDARY SCHOOL BUKUUMI

mich***[email protected]

7787***17

***

400

Baiti Jamal

Koboko modern ss

bait***[email protected]

7895***19

***

401

Bakasambe Hassan

Kakungulu high school Bombo

baka***[email protected]

7832***55

***

402

Bakhulindire Robert

Musese SS

rbak***[email protected]

7729***11

***

403

Balazewa Richard

kiira college butiki

bala***[email protected]

7787***89

***

404

Balondemu Francis

Balon Schools

balo***[email protected]

7803***78

***

405

Baluku Geofrey

Bundibugyo PTC, Bumadu Seed Secondary school

gbal***[email protected]

7782***72

***

406

Baluku Mikidadi

Kasese Muslim Sec. School-CurrentRwenzori Saad Islamic InstituteMpondwe International Institute of Technology and ManagementMpondwe Muslim Vocation Sec. School

miki***[email protected]

7032***34

***

407

Baluku Moses

Kasese Sec Sch, Kasese

balu***hotmail.com

7713***15

***

408

Baluku Samuel

HOLY DOVE VOCATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL

basa***[email protected]

7839***34

***

409

Bamwite Emmanuel

ST FRANCIS KIGULU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL, IGANGA

bamu***[email protected]

7744***60

***

410

Banda Lucy

 

bnlu***[email protected]

7836***78

***

411

Batambuze Emmanuel Lwalanda

Logoba SS – Moyo

bata***[email protected]

7066***22

***

412

Batwawula Henry

IGANGA PARENTS SEC SCHOOLMusana vocationa high school

waka***[email protected]

7570***26

***

413

Bayo Tom

WAR GIRLS SS

***

7832***11

***

414

Bazibu Fred

Kiira College Butiki

bazi***[email protected]

7828***85

***

415

Bbe George William

Rubongi SS

bbew***[email protected]

7723***27

***

416

Beinomugisha Hillary

Kampala

bein***[email protected]

7575***90

7850***14

417

Bihira Aggrey

Busia Trust Secondary School, Mbarara University of Science and Technology

bihi***[email protected]

7052***94

***

418

Binomugisha Jonathan

JJ vocational secondary school

Jona***[email protected]

7873***10

***

419

Birabwa Aisha

Gloryland Christian College

bira***[email protected]

7034***63

***

420

Birungi Mugisha

NEW HIGH TECH KAJJANSI

biru***[email protected]

7510***34

***

421

Blastus Kuluse

Kamuli Girls college

kulu***[email protected]

7033***88

***

422

Bogere Geoffrey

kisaasi muslim sec schoolNalifuma high sec school

boge***[email protected]

7050***96

***

423

Bosa Eric

St. Kizito S.S. Kabowa

bose***[email protected]

7019***76

***

424

Brian Magezi

Bakule complex kalerwe Gayaza rd

mage***[email protected]

7734***65

7568***43

425

Brian Ouma

LUMA EASTERN COLLEGE-BUSIA MASABA COLLEGE BUSIA

ouma***[email protected]

7830***68

***

426

Busiku Dick

Busiu SS

***

7886***50

***

427

Busingye Jackson

Light Academy Secondary School former Turkish Light Academy-Turkish Light Secondary School

curt***[email protected]

7820***41

***

428

Busubiri Calvin Isaac

Everlight College KampalaGgaba parents High School

busu***[email protected]

7799***35

***

429

Buyinza Lubega

ST EDWARDS BUKUUMI SSTIJHAAR COMMUNITY SCHOOLCHHARITY’S COLLEGE

lube***[email protected]

7568***97

***

430

Bwambale Mikah

Saad Memorial secondary school-KaseseDistrict

bmik***[email protected]

7738***87

***

431

Bwiire Patrick

Kitara Model S.S

bwii***[email protected]

7727***64

***

432

Bwogi Andrew

BULOBA HS WAKISO

bwog***[email protected]

7516***07

***

433

Byahaya George

Bukalikha SS

***

7853***57

***

434

Byansi Tonny

NTARE S.S

tonn***[email protected]

7012***67

***

435

Byenyonyozi Lauben

San Giovanni school , Po Box 74 kanungu

byen***[email protected]

7853***77

***

436

Byonanebye Brian

NYARUHANGA HIGH SCHOOL-RUBANDA DISTRICT

byon***[email protected]

7820***33

***

437

Chemutai Leonard

Caltec Academy Makerere . Makerere Kikoni

cleo***[email protected]

7591***00

***

438

Chemutai Scovia

Kapkwata SS

chem***[email protected]

7793***14

***

439

Cheptoek Emmanuel

Merryland H. S. Katabi

chpt***[email protected]

7884***13

7040***51

440

Cherop Edmond

SEBET COLLEGE TEGERES KAPCHORWA

cher***[email protected]

7796***48

7725***83

441

Chibumba Mohammed

OAKWOOD HIGH SCHOOL-MBALE

tami***[email protected]

7834***15

***

442

Conrad Owomujuni

EQUATORIAL COLLEGE IBANDA

owom***[email protected]

7747***25

***

443

Dalmas Otieno

St Mary’s College Lugazi

tuto***[email protected]

7085***48

***

444

Drichile Micheal

ST MARY ASSUMPTA GIRLS SS ADJUMAN

***

7842***12

***

445

Driciru Dorin

Muni girls’ ss

dori***[email protected]

7830***99

***

446

Duse Abudala

Sonshine Christian high school

duse***[email protected]

7735***50

***

447

Ebil Dickens

King James Comprehensive School LIRA

ebil***[email protected]

3929***14

7736***41

448

Eilu David

NTENJERU PARENTS HIGH SCHOOL-MUKONO

eilu***[email protected]

7781***76

***

449

Ekidipat Nelson Edwin

Manjasi H/S

neki***[email protected]

7012***24

***

450

Emenyu Joseph Paul

St. John Bosco SS

jose***[email protected]

7885***83

***

451

Emesu Simon

AMURIA SS

emes***[email protected]

7798***78

***

452

Emolot Benard

Asinge SS

emol***[email protected]

7844***73

***

453

Enach Jimmy

Aputi SS, P. O. Box 49 Amolatar

jimm***[email protected]

7738***54

***

454

Epenyu Jorem

Rubongi Army SS

jero***[email protected]

7780***68

***

455

Friday O. Lawreen

LUWA E.C BUSIA

***

7026***96

***

456

Gaboi Nicholas Barasa

Tunyi Girls SS

***

7529***28

***

457

Gabot Nicholas Barasa

TUNYI GIRLS SS BULAMBULI

nogo***[email protected]

7529***28

***

458

Gadson Gardner

Taibah International Schools

gads***[email protected]

7009***93

***

459

Geoeng Jeff

Kisubi Mapeera, Crane High

geoe***[email protected]

7821***04

***

460

Gibugonyi Benard

Budadiri Girls SS

***

7880***79

***

461

Gumisiriza Cornelius

ST.THOMAS AQUINAS SS KABUYANDA-ISINGIRO

nk.g***[email protected]

7785***16

***

462

Gutaka Iddi

Mbale High Sch

guss***[email protected]

7064***59

***

463

Haayarimana Emmy

1. KANABA SECONDARY SCHOOL2. MUHABURA SHINE SECONDARY SCHOOL3. KISORO INTERNATIONAL VOCATIONAL INSTITUTE

emmy***[email protected]

7864***87

***

464

Hajusu Ivan

Tororo Girls Sch

ivan***[email protected]

7731***61

***

465

Hiisa Awali

Iki-Iki SS

hiis***[email protected]

7008***12

***

466

Ifee Christopher

Brain Bridge high school

ifee***[email protected]

7529***25

***

467

Iga Hakiim

KATOOKE SECONDARY SCHOOL

igah***[email protected]

7879***23

***

468

Igama Sunday

Metu as,  Moyo

sund***[email protected]

7763***80

***

469

Ilaborot Francis

 

olab***[email protected]

7875***03

***

470

Ilukor Gershom

Asinge SS

olaj***[email protected]

7798***88

***

471

Inyalio Simon

NGORA H.S NGORA

simo***[email protected]

7829***16

***

472

Irigei Martin Okia

St. Peters College Tororo

geit***[email protected]

7751***31

***

473

Irumba Edward

AGGREY MEMORIAL S.S KAMPALA

kiru***[email protected]

7824***47

***

474

Jimme Lemi

Mivule sskitebe ss

jimm***[email protected]

7814***75

***

475

Johannes Eckel

 

csi.***[email protected]

7733***71

***

476

Jumbo Solomon

Kabarole

solo***[email protected]

7560***98

7773***27

477

Kabale Fabiano

KAKOOLA S.S KALUNGU

kaba***[email protected]

7773***55

***

478

Kabanda Francis

Bugema Adventist Secondary SchoolRistaka High School

fkab***[email protected]

7729***22

***

479

Kabuuka Andrew

light college mukonoForest Hill college mukono

akab***[email protected]

7857***64

***

480

Kaddu Juma

Kizima Secondary School

kadd***[email protected]

7012***62

***

481

Kafeero Shaban

MASAKA SS

***

7049***19

***

482

Kageni Benard

Kaderuna SS

kage***[email protected]

7050***27

***

483

Kagere Umar Daniel

Rock H/S

kage***hotmail.com

7587***15

***

484

Kagumba Maurice

Helm SS mukono

kagu***[email protected]

7509***45

***

485

Kaima Collins

Hilside Mayuge

kaim***[email protected]

7841***12

***

486

Kakembo Hakim

Kisaasi college school, Bilal islamic s.s

haki***[email protected]

7047***82

***

487

Kakomo Sumaya

Hamdan Girls H/S

suma***[email protected]

7784***30

***

488

Kakuba Samuel

National Instructors’ College Abilonino

samu***[email protected]

7832***70

***

489

Kakuru Amon

P.O box 754, Laki high school-Bujaga/ mbarara

akak***[email protected]

7020***65

7814***74

490

Kakuru Francis

St Pauls SS – Rukungiri

fran***[email protected]

7790***82

***

491

Kalema Jjuuko Enock

Bugema Adventist Secondary School

kale***[email protected]

7013***80

***

492

Kalitwe Abdu

EAST HIGH SCHOOL NTINDA

akka***[email protected]

7031***33

***

493

Kalungi David

IT SUPPORT TECHNICIAN @ ST GERALD’S VOCATIONAL SS MASAKA

kalu***[email protected]

7859***35

***

494

Kamanyire Zubair

Kirinya High SchoolSanta Lucia Basic SchoolsYeffe High SchoolEast College School

kama***[email protected]

7519***91

***

495

Kamanzi Aaron

Calvary primary school Bilal academy

Kama***[email protected]

7516***68

***

496

Kamiza Joel

ROCK HIGH SCHOOL TORORO

kami***[email protected]

7832***90

***

497

Kamoga James

ST ANDREA KAAHWA SCH

***

7063***76

***

498

Kamolu Ivan

MEHTA SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOLST. MARY’S COLLEGE LUGAZI

ivan***ketmail.com

7014***71

***

499

Kapsikorya Bismark

Chemwania High School

bism***[email protected]

7791***55

***

500

Kapsus Yeko Sam

Amanang SS

kaps***[email protected]

7740***61

***

501

Kasaazi George William Valentine

St. Bernard’s S.S Mannya Rakai, St. Francis HS Namagoma

dorg***[email protected]

7814***74

7561***96

502

Kasadha Martin

Wanyange Girls School, Jinja

wk93***[email protected]

7535***54

7836***92

503

Kasembo Olivia

ST. ALOSIOUS SS NABINGO WAKISO

kase***[email protected]

7057***65

***

504

Kasirye Alex

Rawutha High School_ mpigiMpomaRoyal college _ mukonoSt John’s high school – mukonoGodmark High school- mukono

kasi***[email protected]

7047***11

***

505

Kasirye William

Nakaseke tech institute

kkwi***[email protected]

7780***55

***

506

Kasoga Sylivia

Buwenge Modern SS

kaso***[email protected]

7834***31

***

507

Kasolo Godfrey

Rakai progressive sss

Kaso***[email protected]

7773***78

***

508

Kasule Herbert

Mutungo

herb***[email protected]

7062***53

***

509

Kataba Matia

Nalweyo SS

kata***[email protected]

7573***70

7856***18

510

Kataike Flavia

Kyenjojo Integrated SS, Kyenjojo

fkat***[email protected]

7866***31

***

511

Kateeba Stephen

Buganda College School Wakiso

stev***[email protected]

7730***08

***

512

Kateregga Rashid

Rines Secondary School Namusera

kate***[email protected]

7010***30

***

513

Katikoro James Kambere

Kilembe Senior Secondary SchoolKasese Secondary School

kati***[email protected]

7723***80

***

514

Katumba Eria Solomon

EXCEL SECONDARY SCHOOL KAWAALA EASTLAND SENIOR SCHOOL (2015-17)

katu***[email protected]

7784***24

***

515

Katumba James

St. John vocational  Kalere-Ziroobwe -Kalere

Katu***[email protected]

7844***24

***

516

Katunihire Bernard

Merryland high school Entebbe kigungu

bkat***[email protected]

7871***35

***

517

Kaunye Yusufu

Tororo Progressive Academy (TOPA)

kaun***[email protected]

7004***54

***

518

Kawalya Levin

St thereza senior secondary school

levi***[email protected]

7720***48

***

519

Kaweesa Ronald

 

rona***[email protected]

7517***44

7083***51

520

Kawula Jamali

tororo girls school

kjtr***[email protected]

7036***86

***

521

Kayanja Brian

London High School Kabowa

kaya***[email protected]

7064***51

***

522

Kayanja Isaac

Elizabeth’girls school mityana

vict***[email protected]

7052***66

***

523

Kayemba Richard

LIA XTIAN SS KASAKAKIZZA MEM. VOC. SS

kaye***[email protected]

7528***90

7767***31

524

Kayemba Robert

St. John’s SSS Wakitaka

rjka***[email protected]

7538***30

***

525

Kayiwa Daniel

Yesu Akwagala High School Kyamulibwa Kalungu, Kijjabwemi SSS

dani***[email protected]

7593***99

7742***27

526

Kayizzi Muhamudu Kamemuko

Wakataayi S.SHighland High School – Kisaasi

arkm***[email protected]

7597***75

***

527

Kazibwe Elizmas

VICTORIA SECONDARY SCHOOL-SSI BUKUNJA

eliz***[email protected]

7829***13

7563***91

528

Keeya Faizo

High schools and instituates

fkee***[email protected]

7043***72

***

529

Khaitsa Sarah Khaukha

Mbale SS

khai***[email protected]

7849***22

***

530

Khaukha Apollo Wanzala

Bubulo Girls H/s

awka***[email protected]

7826***89

***

531

Khawanga Amis

Bushika SS

hami***[email protected]

7780***60

***

532

Kiberu Moses

st barnabas college-migadde kalasa college school

mose***[email protected]

7796***34

***

533

Kibirige Richard

St. Henry’s College, Kitovu

rich***[email protected]

7016***84

***

534

Kiboi Caleb

Tororo girls’ schoolRubongi Army secondary schoolKaliro high school

cale***[email protected]

7560***13

***

535

Kibowa Samuel

Hamdan Islamic School

kibo***[email protected]

7005***87

***

536

Kibuuka Moses

Precious Hill SS Busabala

bote***[email protected]

7786***23

***

537

Kibuye Martin

Sironko Progressive S.S

kibu***[email protected]

7827***95

7575***89

538

Kigambo Simon

Nakyessa sec school kayunga

kiga***[email protected]

7524***10

***

539

Kigere Janat Sarah

Nyondo Sec. Sc

kige***[email protected]

7523***67

***

540

Kiggundu Ramathan

St Marries New Hope SS, Syphinix International Institute, Etihad Islamic, School Eeman High School

ramk***[email protected]

7019***33

***

541

Kigozi David

 

norv***[email protected]

7789***22

***

542

Kilama Albin

Namokora Vocational Secondary SchoolP. O. Box 250, KitgumUganda.

albi***[email protected]

7820***04

***

543

Kimbugwe Fred

Lugoba High School

mate***[email protected]

7754***75

7083***10

544

Kinaalwa  Peterson

St. Joseph’s Hill SS, Kyenjojo

kaac***[email protected]

7177***94

***

545

Kingi Godfrey

Fountain of Hope Secondary School

king***[email protected]

7869***22

***

546

Kipsang Rogers

Rubongi SS

kips***[email protected]

7724***86

***

547

Kirabo Julius

St.Pius Secondary School KizibaMasuliita Vocational Training CentreShine High School

gift***[email protected]

7550***51

***

548

Kirega Angello

DREAM AFRICA SCHOOL

Kire***[email protected]

7826***61

***

549

Kiridde Dauson

ST BALIKUDDEMBE SS KISOGA MUKONO

kiri***[email protected]

7733***15

***

550

Kirulumwe Daniel Dyer

Spire high school-Gayaza (2015-2016)

dkir***[email protected]

7755***86

***

551

Kirungi Alex

– Namiryango S S School- Seeta High –

kiru***[email protected]

7024***35

***

552

Kirya Martin

kasawo secondary schoolst.edward’s college galamba

kyen***[email protected]

7032***28

***

553

Kisaakye Elvis Presley

New Hope Christian Academy matugga

ekis***[email protected]

7827***28

***

554

Kisakye John

Hope senior school bbiraHope senior School Nakirebe

john***[email protected]

7771***44

***

555

Kisekka James Stevens

St. Mark’s College Namagoma

jjim***[email protected]

7769***68

***

556

Kisenge Rogers

Bubulo Girls H/S

rogk***[email protected]

7812***27

***

557

Kisira John

PMM Girls’ School

kisi***yahoo.co.uk

7128***14

***

558

Kitali Moses Mweru

Buseta SS

mkit***[email protected]

7822***88

***

559

Kivumbi Lenon Ronnie

Iqra High School- matugga

xtre***[email protected]

7012***18

***

560

Kivumbi Patrick

BRIGHT WAY SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOLSAWI INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY AND SKILLSINSTITUTE OF JOURNALISM AND VOCATIONAL STUDIES

kivu***[email protected]

7013***86

***

561

Kiwanuka Camillus

ST. THERESA GIRLS BWANDA KALUNGU

kiwa***[email protected]

7753***98

***

562

Kiwanuka Simon

 

simo***[email protected]

7035***20

***

563

Kiyemba Moses Ali

Buyiga Seed S.S

kmos***[email protected]

7025***29

***

564

Kiyimba Adam

Mbale SS

akiy***[email protected]

7026***25

***

565

Kiyimba Robert

Jinja College

kiyi***[email protected]

7747***07

***

566

Kiyingi Robert

MITYANA STANDARD SS KAGAVU, TROPICAL HIGH SCHOOL KABALAGALA

kiyi***[email protected]

7013***46

7759***46

567

Kizige Stephen

Kagadi Academy School SchoolMandela Secondary School HoimaBwikara Secondary SchoolKagadi Secondary School

nzig***[email protected]

7151***34

***

568

Kizito Ashiraf Abbey

Uganda Martyrs’ Collage Ssonde

abbi***[email protected]

7068***71

***

569

Kizito Brian I

Kawaala Secondary School, Seeta.Set light Quality Secondary School, Entebbe Kawuku

litk***[email protected]

7734***34

***

570

Kizito Jamaldin

Kampala

kjam***[email protected]

7061***05

7754***66

571

Kugonza Nicholas

Mubende High School

nkku***[email protected]com

7743***96

***

572

Kulla Okello Geofrey

Abongomola Seed SS

kull***[email protected]

7739***60

***

573

Kuna Dolly Dorcas

Amach Complex SS

doll***[email protected]

7735***87

***

574

Kunja Jonah

St. Stephen SS Budondo

kunj***[email protected]

7747***10

***

575

Kusemererwa Bylon

Kyenjojo Integrated SS, Kyenjojo

***

7876***08

***

576

Kutosi Joseph

St. Mary’s SS

jose***[email protected]

7855***19

***

577

Kwaga Rashida

Mbale SS

kwag***[email protected]

7509***91

***

578

Kyalimpa Jackson

Bridges College Zana New King David SS, Kasaayi

jack***[email protected]

7850***65

***

579

Kyasanku Alex

Mbogo college school, Lubiri secondary school, Bilal Islamic secondary school -bwaise

kyas***[email protected]

7017***27

***

580

Kyebambe Saleh

Kasenge Greenhill secondary school

isal***[email protected]

7582***28

***

581

Kyeyune John Bosco

St. Henry’s S.S Kyagalanyi

kyey***[email protected]

7021***26

***

582

Kyeyune Jotham

Katikamu SDA SS, Wobulenzi

engk***[email protected]

7831***84

***

583

Kyeyune Mathias

Mbale Secondary School, Mount Masaba High School

math***[email protected]

7745***29

***

584

Kyokunda Mackline

COMBONI SS BUVUNYIRA SS

***

7864***26

7040***95

585

Latigo Peter

Buloba Christian HS

spet***[email protected]

7575***31

***

586

Logose Aidah

Merikit SS

 aid***[email protected]

7866***07

***

587

Looki Tom

Ezra SS, Tirinyi

***

7859***63

***

588

Lubanga James

Luweero Diocese Education

jimm***[email protected]

7826***41

***

589

Lubega Martin

St. Denis Ssebuggwawo S.S GgabaEntebbe Junior International School

lubi***[email protected]

7011***29

***

590

Lubega Remy

Wakiso District

rcle***outlook.com

7012***31

7866***21

591

Lubowa Bob

Ndejje SSS

bblu***[email protected]

7720***40

***

592

Lukale Ahmed

Mulatsi SS

luxa***[email protected]

7872***21

***

593

Lule Dennis K

St. Joseph’s Hill SS, Kyenjojo

dnns***[email protected]

7820***08

***

594

Lule Shalif

ICT

enti***[email protected]

7720***42

***

595

Lutaaya Derrick

Mukono

luta***[email protected]

***

***

596

Lutaaya Reagan

 

luta***[email protected]

7032***54

***

597

Lutaaya Shafiq

KSS

luta***[email protected]

7027***21

***

598

Luvuuma Emmanuel

DigiCon Academy Universal Institute Of Graphics And Technology

manu***[email protected]

7770***78

***

599

Lwanga Charles Ssendere

 

***

7725***66

***

600

Maate Muhisya

Kabango SS, Bundibugyo

mmuh***[email protected]

7770***63

***

601

Machese Dan

Yomako Secondary School – Sironko

mach***[email protected]

7536***40

***

602

Magombe Kassim

Mbale SS

abdu***[email protected]

7761***68

***

603

Magomu Salim

MASABA S.S

***

7014***63

***

604

Makmot Alex

Morning Star Nursery Teachers’ College

alex***[email protected]

7852***32

***

605

Malinga Joseph

PALLISA HIGH SCHOOL, KAMEKE SS

jmal***[email protected]

7759***84

***

606

Masaba Charles

UNI LINK HIGH MBALE

masa***[email protected]

7805***76

7595***14

607

Masaba Erisa

Bugunzu seed secondary school, St. Peter’s secondary school Mbale

masa***[email protected]

7560***01

***

608

Masayi Geofrey

Dabani Girls

***

7823***99

***

609

Masiga Wilfred Isaac

Hilltop college Nkokonjeru

mwil***[email protected]

7856***33

***

610

Masozi Mohammed

ST. GONZAGA SS-KAGOMA, JINJA

moha***[email protected]

7511***54

***

611

Matovu John

Hope Integrated s s

mato***[email protected]

7528***18

***

612

Matsambala Rogers

Masaba SS

***

7000***46

***

613

Mauso Ivan Rogers Munyole

Kimaluli H/S

maus***[email protected]il.com

7823***83

***

614

Mauzu Siasa

Aringa SS Yumbe District

sias***[email protected]

7835***74

***

615

Mawande Daniel Paul

Katikamu ss

mawa***[email protected]

7770***47

***

616

Mbabazi Edgar

Kalegete Memorial Academy -Hoima

edga***[email protected]

7798***93

***

617

Mbabazi Wilfred

KAGADI SECONDARY SCHOOL

wilf***[email protected]

7780***39

***

618

Mbadhi Nathan

Pilkington college MugulukaMpumudde High schoolJinja Greenland CollegeNakabango Lutheran Secondary and Vocational school Jinja

nath***[email protected]

7795***88

***

619

Mbubu Abdallah

Nandere SS

mbub***[email protected]

7793***13

***

620

Mbwali Brenda

Kibuku SS

mbwa***[email protected]

7866***57

***

621

Miyingo Moses

Kamonkoli College

miyi***[email protected]

7022***49

***

622

Mondera Muhammed

Buwunga SS, Bugiri, Bukoyo SS, Busembatia ss

mmmo***[email protected]

7724***80

7024***80

623

Mpaata Leonard

Pilkington College Muguluka

mpaa***[email protected]

7528***91

***

624

Mubangizi Justus

Busoga College Mwiri

jmub***[email protected]

7744***30

***

625

Mucunguzi Annociate

st.marys college rushoroza

anno***[email protected]

7740***98

***

626

Mugabe Fred

Iryaruvumba H/S –  Kisoro

fmug***[email protected]

7718***43

***

627

Mugabi Erick

1. THE AMAZIMA SCHOOL, Jinja 2. ST. I JONAH HIGH SCHOOL- NAMUGONGO

muga***[email protected]

7050***67

***

628

Muganga Francis

Kinyara Secondary School, Masindi

reiv***[email protected]

7548***43

***

629

Mugejjera Isaac

Cornerstone Voc. SS – Busaabala

muge***[email protected]

7791***66

***

630

Mugeni Emmanuel

Nabiswa SS

muge***[email protected]

7749***32

***

631

Mugenyi Johnson

Greenfield secondary schoolp.o.box 191, masindi

mjba***[email protected]

7848***34

***

632

Mugerwa Ronald

Ngando sss

muge***[email protected]

7757***91

***

633

Mugisa Daniel Miles

Mpanga SS, Kabarole

dan.***[email protected]

7840***25

***

634

Mugisha Christopher

Lubiri SS, St.Mbuga voc ss, Janan secondary school

mntc***[email protected]

7839***01

***

635

Mugisha Collins

Kampala

coll***[email protected]

7881***70

***

636

Mugisha Ronald

Lake katwe secondary schoolItendero High school (currently)Raptech Institute (Ntungamo)

mugi***[email protected]

7501***99

***

637

Mugisha Stephen

Mbarara Army Boarding Secondary School P.O Box 521, Mbarara.

step***[email protected]

7740***19

***

638

Mugobya James

Busede College

mugo***[email protected]

7763***18

***

639

Mugoya Shariff

JINJA S.S

mugo***[email protected]

7010***09

***

640

Mugume Amos

Mbale Moslem

Amos***[email protected]

7055***97

***

641

Mugume Ronard

KAMWENGE SEC $ VOC SCHOOL

mugu***[email protected]

7840***35

***

642

Muhammed Katiba

NYENGA SS,BUIKWE

kati***[email protected]

7740***92

***

643

Muhangi Thomas

KISUBI HIGH SCHOOL-ENTEBBEVIVA COLLEGE SCHOOL- JINJA

thom***[email protected]

7056***01

***

644

Mujuni Patrick

Fort Portal International Nursing School

patr***[email protected]

7003***37

***

645

Mukabalungi Florence

 

fmuk***[email protected]

7542***92

***

646

Mukasa A Ssenyondo

Euro Bright High School

hawl***[email protected]

7557***44

***

647

Mukasa Lawrence

St. BUZIIRA HIGH SCCHOOL

muka***[email protected]

7887***55

***

648

Mukasa Sulait

Sam’s park high school /Bujjuko

smuk***[email protected]

7746***80

***

649

Mukhwana Derrick

Corinthians 1High school

cizz***[email protected]

7525***28

***

650

Mukiibi Katende

Midfield Secondary SchoolEntebbe Parents Secondary School.

fahi***[email protected]

***

***

651

Mukisa Andrew

Hill view college Bulangira

muki***[email protected]

7540***33

***

652

Mukisa Dan

Mutufu Community SS

mumi***[email protected]

7752***80

***

653

Mukugize Semu

NYAKABANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

semu***[email protected]

7825***42

***

654

Mulabbi Nicholas Elijah

Mbogo High school

nich***[email protected]

7827***50

***

655

Mulekwa Ramanzani

Nkoma SS

mule***[email protected]

7040***72

***

656

Mulindi Abdu Swamadhu

St. Lawrence SS, Idudi

swam***[email protected]

7897***47

***

657

Mulumba Faizo

 

faiz***[email protected]

7772***98

***

658

Munhasa Kasimu

Buweswa SS

mung***[email protected]

7756***06

***

659

Musaasizi Semanda

Najjanankumbi young Christian school

sema***[email protected]

7041***70

***

660

Musaazi Derrick

stam, macmaine school of computing

musa***[email protected]

7550***08

***

661

Musamali Moses

st mary’s college lugazi

masa***[email protected]

***

***

662

Musanganya Reonald

Ntungamo secondary school,kabale brainstorm high school, Solberg college

musa***[email protected]

7774***25

***

663

Musanje Daniel

Kakoma secondary school Rakai

ictd***[email protected]

7746***88

***

664

Musanje Robert

KIRA SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL

Musa***[email protected]

7524***48

***

665

Mushabe Arnold

Heritage vocational secondary school

atuk***[email protected]

7854***00

***

666

Musinguzi Godfrey

MAHANGA SS-TORORONYAMARWA SS-KIBAALENAIGANA SS-KAGADIST.CHARLES LWANGA VOCCATIONAL SS, KAHUNDE-KAGADI

musi***[email protected]

7884***44

***

667

Musinguzi Ivan Dickens

KABAROLE HILLSIDEST PAULS SSS RWENGOMA

ivan***[email protected]

7753***55

***

668

Musinguzi Sabastian

Bishop Ogez High School, Bushenyi

mseb***[email protected]

7007***63

***

669

Musisi K. Denis

Canaan High School AruaNISA S.S. Arua

musi***[email protected]

7057***67

***

670

Mutimba James

fourtune ss  namayingo

muti***[email protected]

7084***81

***

671

Mutinda Herbert

Riness sec school namusera wakiso

muti***[email protected]

7720***44

***

672

Mutonyi Esther

ST. PADRE PIO SS

***

7880***45

***

673

Mutungi Felix

Rusekere SS, Kabarole

mutu***[email protected]

7775***24

***

674

Muwanga Ivan

Kamuli

ivar***@gmail.com

7597***22

***

675

Muwanguzi B Hezekiah

 

muwa***[email protected]

7066***07

***

676

Muwaya Julius

Idudi Township High School, Idudi

muwa***[email protected]

7500***79

7871***09

677

Muyama Barbra

Busano SS

muya***[email protected]

7874***43

***

678

Muzafalu Nsubuga

KAWEMPE STANDARD SCHOOL

dact***[email protected]

7706***71

***

679

Mwaka Mansoor

Purongo seed school

mwak***[email protected]

7824***09

***

680

Mwebembezi Bruce

kingumba intensive, St. Theresa girls school masinditrinity college kabale

mweb***[email protected]

7723***60

***

681

Mwesigye Edgar

kiyaga sss

mwes***[email protected]

7836***25

***

682

Mweteise Martin

Light SS Bushenyi

Mart***[email protected]

7066***86

***

683

Mwima Sula

Kagumu SS

mwim***[email protected]

7535***69

***

684

Mwine Costantine

Kihunda parents  sec school

mcos***[email protected]

7054***76

7598***29

685

Mwiru Robert

Extreme high school – Namayumba

r.mw***u[email protected]

7890***21

***

686

Nabaggala Maria

St. Noah Mawaggali

mari***[email protected]

7805***68

***

687

Nabatanzi Zubedah

St.Mary’s College Gayaza

zube***[email protected]

7056***78

***

688

Nabifo Tesila

King solomons college, kyambogo

Tesi***[email protected]

7065***12

***

689

Nabirye Irene

JINJA VOCATION TRAINING INSTITUTE

***

7728***77

***

690

Nabukoli Faith

Mbale SS

***

7535***92

***

691

Nabumpenje Annet

Trinity Catholic high school/ P.O.BOX 34

anab***[email protected]

7886***66

***

692

Nabushawo Brenda

Nabumali SS

bren***[email protected]

7040***87

***

693

Nadunga Annet Sylivia

Mbale SS

nasy***[email protected]

7774***09

***

694

Nagawa Christine Tamale

St. Peters SSS Nsambya

naga***[email protected]

7010***74

***

695

Naigaga Lydia

Busiiro SS, Luuka

lydi***[email protected]

7778***52

***

696

Najjuma Hussein

 

***

7749***63

***

697

Nakabiri Cotrida Evelyne

ST HENRY GIRLS SS

***

7023***43

***

698

Nakanjakko Grace

Children At Risk Action Network

naka***[email protected]

7516***35

***

699

Nakanwagi Catherine

ST. THEREZA GIRLS SS BWANDA MASAKA

Naca***[email protected]

7013***21

7887***92

700

Nakasala Nick Bigala

Bududa SS

nick***[email protected]

7824***75

***

701

Nakasinga Zulufa

Hamdan Girls

naka***[email protected]

7872***13

***

702

Nakayenze Jovia

Mbale SS

naka***[email protected]

7006***19

***

703

Nakhaima Thomas

Manjasi H/S

nakh***[email protected]

7724***43

***

704

Nakiito Angella

MUKONO S.S

naki***[email protected]

7015***31

***

705

Nakimuli Ritah

Lugazi mixed school naalya

rnak***[email protected]

7834***48

***

706

Nakisubika Hajarah

 

hnak***[email protected]

7041***90

***

707

Nakiyingi Agnes

Kyengera /St. Lawrence schools / Wakiso

agne***[email protected]

7814***39

7558***97

708

Nakku Esther Brendah

St.  Mary’s SS, Namaliga Bombo

este***[email protected]

7826***49

***

709

Nakku Jackline

Mubanda SS

nakk***[email protected]

7727***82

***

710

Nalubega Diana

Jinja senior secondary school

dian***[email protected]

7742***15

***

711

Nalumansi Josephine

ST. CHARLES LWANGA SSS KASASA KALUNGU

nnal***[email protected]

7001***46

***

712

Nalumansi Juliet

St.Henrys’ girls ss buyegeSt.Padrepio ss busunju

Juli***[email protected]

7535***64

7784***61

713

Nalwanga Agnes

St. Kalemba s.s _villa maria

agne***[email protected]

7003***54

***

714

Namayengo Madrine

St. Theresa Girls’ S.S. Bwanda

madr***[email protected]

7018***27

***

715

Namirimo Azia

muntuyera high schoolrwashamaire high school

azia***[email protected]

7770***00

***

716

Namonye Ambrose

UPHILL COLLEGE BUYA KAMPALA

namo***[email protected]

7565***17

***

717

Namubiru Joan

 

***

7004***32

***

718

Namukwaya Magret

Namiryango High school

nama***[email protected]

7040***29

***

719

Namulema Vero

 

namu***[email protected]

7506***69

***

720

Namulinda Hellen

Unilink H/S

***

7041***29

***

721

Namulwana Saudah

MBOGO COLLEGE SCHOOL KAMPALA

***

7537***36

***

722

Namwanja Stephen

Kangulumira Public-KayungaKitatya SS – Kayunga

namw***[email protected]

7725***76

***

723

Nanfuka Joyce

KAYUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL

nanf***[email protected]

7008***00

***

724

Nangobi Esther

Nyondo SS

nang***[email protected]

7593***92

***

725

Nansubuga Violet

KAKOOLA HIGH SCHOOL

***

7769***12

***

726

Nantale Sharon

KIJJO S.S KAWONGO

nant***[email protected]

7865***11

***

727

Nantume Shakirah

XEON HIGH SCHOOK KITEEZI

nant***[email protected]

7576***99

***

728

Nanyanga Rashiidah

Taibah International School

rash***[email protected]

7882***20

***

729

Nanyanzi Grace

Kijjabwemi secondary school

mire***[email protected]

7022***86

***

730

Nassozi Aburach

BUWAGGA SS WAKISO

abun***[email protected]

7595***74

***

731

Natale Regina

agape christian academy

nata***[email protected]

7792***28

***

732

Natoli Robert

Tunyi Girls SS

nato***[email protected]

7511***93

***

733

Natukunda Benard

OUR LADY OF AFRICA MUKONO

tibe***[email protected]

7858***49

***

734

Natumanya Oswald

Newcastle High School, Kansanga

natu***[email protected]

7837***15

***

735

Neko Robert

Eden International School-Mbarara

nyek***[email protected]

7775***97

***

736

Ngabirano Didas

Kiyanga vocational ss  mitooma, Kigarama sec school mitooma, Ishaka voc & Ishaka Victory girls school- Bushenyi

dida***[email protected]

7856***49

***

737

Ngabirano Junaneea

NYAKA VOCATION SEC SCH

***

7752***15

***

738

Ngabo Robert

City high college mutundwe

ngab***[email protected]

7811***56

***

739

Nganzi Emmanuel

Mpigi secondary school Luwero District Kabanyolo high school Gayaza

ngan***[email protected]

7789***58

***

740

Ngununu Tadeo

Mutanywana SS, Kasese

tade***[email protected]

7797***46

***

741

Nimuhamya Nickson

Trinity s s RwashamaireBrilliant High school kazo

nick***[email protected]

7737***70

***

742

Niwaha Prime Rose

MUNYUYERA HIGH SCHOOL KITUNGA

***

7022***24

***

743

Niwamanya Brian Katunguka

Buranga Secondary School

mbri***[email protected]

7816***34

***

744

Nkata Brian

MAKERERE UNIVERSITY
KAMPALA UGANDA

nkat***[email protected]

7796***61

***

745

Nkwasiibwe Patrick

KYAMATE S.S

***

7779***63

***

746

Nomugabe Obey

BULOBA SS WAKISO

nomu***[email protected]

7521***20

***

747

Nsibambi Denison

Midland High School Kawempe – Kampala

sdns***[email protected]

7580***13

***

748

Nsubuga Yusuf

Mbale Progressive School

nsub***[email protected]

7027***15

7837***10

749

Ntale Daniel

Verona High school

dann***[email protected]

7033***31

***

750

Ntanzi Brandi John

St. Henry’s College, Kyengera

jnnt***[email protected]

7507***62

***

751

Ntege Benon

Kampala Apostolic Secondary School

nteg***[email protected]

7580***77

***

752

Nuwasiima Gloria

Bikungu PTC Mitooma

nuwa***[email protected]

7798***60

***

753

Nyango Emmanuel

Mbale SS

emny***[email protected]

7745***36

***

754

Nyenje Johnbosco

Luyanzi college bweyogerere

nyen***[email protected]

7024***37

***

755

Nyesigamukama Benjamin

Bexhill high school kamutuuza

nyes***[email protected]

7005***73

***

756

Obbo Peter

Dream Africa School Kawempe #Digital Learning ManagerRoyal College Kawempe

bles***[email protected]

7028***55

***

757

Ocen Benson Okello

Faith SS

ocen***[email protected]

7890***09

***

758

Ocen Morrish

Bubinga High schoolSt.ann vocational schoolSt.francis kigulu girl’s secondary school

Ocen***[email protected]

7526***20

***

759

Ochieng Emmanuel

Atiri SS

***

7045***30

***

760

Odaga Wilfred

URINGI S.S

***

7772***10

***

761

Odong Charles

pabo secondary school

pabo***[email protected]

7797***72

***

762

Odongo Emmanuel

Magezi Solutions Limited, P.O Box 10659, Kampala.

vann***[email protected]

7815***47

***

763

Odongpiny Kennedy

POPE JOHN PAUL II COLLEGE GULU

keno***[email protected]

7898***70

***

764

Ogeregere Joseph

Ococia Girls’ secondary school – AmuriaSt. Francis SS for the Blind – Madera, Soroti

oger***[email protected]

7880***01

***

765

Ogwal Moses

Dr. Oryang Secondary School – Minakulu,OyamAtapara Secondary School

ogwa***[email protected]

7723***45

***

766

Ogwang Jaspher

Alito SS

ogwa***[email protected]

7772***24

***

767

Ogwang Osborn Mark

Comboni College

osbm***[email protected]

***

***

768

Ogwara Jolly

Adwari SS  P.O Box 260, Lira

ogwa***[email protected]

7736***63

7543***43

769

Ogwok Oscar Osaka

Skyland High School

osca***[email protected]

7840***22

***

770

Okaali John

St. Peters College, Tororo

okaa***[email protected]

7823***58

***

771

Okedi Julius

ST THERESA SS

***

7865***38

***

772

Okello Aron

Lango College

okel***[email protected]

7819***30

***

773

Okello Fred

Mbale SS

***

7593***01

***

774

Okello Geofrey Kulla

Abongomola seed secondary school

kull***[email protected]

7739***60

***

775

Okello John Owor

ST. CHARLES LWANGA’S COLLEGE – KALONGO AGAGO

owor***[email protected]

7826***80

7745***90

776

Okello Moses

AMULATOR S.S

okel***[email protected]

7808***93

***

777

Okello Onek Emmanuel

St. Henry’s College, Kyengera

okel***[email protected]

7045***93

7840***73

778

Okello Pius

MENTOR S.S LIRA

***

7773***15

***

779

Okello Richard Ali

Awi SS

okel***[email protected]

7827***82

***

780

Okello Ronald Bonny

ABIA MEMORIAL TECHNICAL INSTITUTE

okel***[email protected]

7728***77

***

781

Okello Walter

makerere competent high school, buhimba technical institute

okel***[email protected]

7766***85

***

782

Okellodwar Innocent

Comprehensive College Kitetikka

ioke***[email protected]

7837***60

***

783

Oketch Benard

Kisoko High Sch

 ben***[email protected]

7022***08

***

784

Oketch Mathew

Rock High School Tororo P.O.Box 378, St Francis de sales college, Tororo

math***[email protected]

7831***40

7036***81

785

Okiba Samuel

Apac SS, Maruzi Seed SS

Samu***[email protected]

7792***04

***

786

Okiror Emma

ONGOGWA SS KATAKWI KATAKWI

imma***[email protected]

7870***51

***

787

Okiror Isaac

Standard Secondary School – Kinaawa

okir***[email protected]

7080***96

***

788

Okoth Johnson Yokoyadi

Dabani Girls

okot***[email protected]

7730***19

***

789

Okware Stephen

Atiri SS

***

7734***58

***

790

Olel Vincent

Teso College Aloet, Soroti

vinc***[email protected]

7018***55

7792***16

791

Ollama Elvis Brian

 

elvi***[email protected]

7031***48

***

792

Oloka Samuel

PEARL OF AFRICA SCHOOLS

olok***[email protected]

7522***51

***

793

Oloto Morris

PREMIER SECONDARY SCHOOL,HOIMA

morr***[email protected]

7855***02

7530***76

794

Oloya Paul

Ikwera Girls, King Solomon college, Kuchunguza institute

nopp***[email protected]

7756***84

***

795

Olupot Jimmy

LIGHT S.S

***

7718***56

***

796

Olwit Ronald

Lira nursery teachers college

rona***[email protected]

7729***64

***

797

Omara Joseph

Aduku SS

***

7751***26

***

798

Omoding Calvin

KYERE SECONDARY SCHOOL P.O.BOX 619 SOROTI

omod***[email protected]

7802***46

***

799

Omoding Michael

Seat of wisdom S’s Kasawo Bright S.S Seeta

mich***[email protected]

7801***66

***

800

Omoding Mike

St. John’s secondary school Bweyogerere

omod***[email protected]

7040***49

***

801

Omondi Victor Okinda

PAKADHA SEED S.S

***

7721***15

***

802

Omonyi Robinson Ongom

KOKO S.S

***

7837***93

***

803

Onesmus Arinaitwe

IBANDA SSS

arin***[email protected]

7766***25

***

804

Opale Micheal

ST. ELIZABETH’S GIRLS SS

***

7739***36

***

805

Opio Boniface

Bata SS

boni***[email protected]

7786***91

***

806

Opio James

Makerere Modern Secondary School

jame***[email protected]

7890***60

***

807

Opio Kanuti

soroti secondary schoolp o box 174 soroti

opio***[email protected]

7706***81

***

808

Opio Stephen

Aduku secondary school

opio***[email protected]

7722***28

7792***99

809

Opira Robert

ST. MARY’S COLLEGE LACUR

woko***[email protected]

7774***76

7752***11

810

Opit William

Kaliro Primary teachers college

opit***[email protected]

7844***05

***

811

Opolot Morris

BISHOP CIPRIANO KIHANGIRE SECONDARY SCHOOL

will***[email protected]

7418***82

***

812

Otim Bosco

KALONGO TECHNICAL INSITITUTE

***

7837***38

***

813

Otto Charles

Kawere Memorial high school, Namugongo, Viva College School

char***[email protected]

7774***38

***

814

Owomuhangi

St.Jerome Ndama Rukungiri

powo***[email protected]

7826***37

***

815

Owor Fred Gumasi

Kamuli Parents

guma***[email protected]

7003***41

***

816

Robeto Swaib

Leeds Secondary School -Koboko

robe***[email protected]

7765***12

***

817

Sande Samuel

1. Sacred Heart SS, Gulu2. Watoto Schools

sams***yahoo.co.uk

7801***97

7507***37

818

Segawa John

Watoto Schools

sseg***[email protected]

7734***82

***

819

Seguya Derick

Lion of Judah High School – Kayunga

segu***[email protected]

7065***17

***

820

Semate Innocent

KISIITA SEED SS KAKUMIRO

sema***[email protected]

7894***35

***

821

Sempala Keneth Jasim

Green Valley High schoolBright Senior Secondary schoolYefe High SchoolNadungga High School

semp***[email protected]

7063***05

***

822

Sempijja John

Kabanyolo high school St. Bruno secondary School nabitaloBugema university vocational instituteVictorious college BugemaSekamuli sss

semp***[email protected]

7733***05

***

823

Sendagire Geoffrey

Standard High School, Ndejje Campus

jeff***[email protected]

7723***86

***

824

Sentongo Muhammad

Emmanuel College Kazo

medd***[email protected]

7042***62

***

825

Sr. Lilian Nyangoma

Mother Kevin SS

lill***[email protected]

7891***05

***

826

Sr. Nabukeera Doreen

Mubuku Valley SS, Kasese

dnab***[email protected]

7855***83

***

827

Sr. Rose Kugonza

ST. BALIKUDDEMBE SS KISOGA

***

7804***81

***

828

Sr. Teddy Nakyanja

Trinity College Nabbingo

tnak***[email protected]

7553***71

***

829

Ssaazi Edward

Mt. Zion Secondary School – Mubende.

edwa***@gmail.com

7518***99

7513***30

830

Ssegane Nelson

Destiny christian High school – luweeroProgresive Secondary school – luweeroBuscisa Gramma  Seconday school – luweero

nseg***[email protected]

7081***13

***

831

Ssegawa Faziil

Faiha high school mpererweVictor hill gayazaCity view high school nsoba mulago

sseg***[email protected]

7828***12

***

832

Ssegawa James

NAMBOOLE HIGH SCHOOLVALLEY VIEW HIGH SCHOOL

disa***[email protected]

7033***26

7849***22

833

Ssekalaala Charles

Lubiri ss mengoBishop’s ss mukonoSt. Noa Girls’ ss zzanaVision For Africa High school Nakifuma

seka***[email protected]

7559***82

***

834

Ssekitto Charles

Ntenjjeru Parents High School

engs***[email protected]

7056***75

***

835

Ssekubukwa Daniel

Gayaza Cambridge college of st mbaagaBaptist high school-kitebiCardinal E wamala VOC SS – Bulo

dbaz***[email protected]

7527***10

***

836

Ssekweyama James

St. Francis SS, Busunju

sekw***[email protected]

7517***86

***

837

Ssemanda Noah

Kapeeka secondary School Nakaseke

ssem***[email protected]

7839***78

***

838

Ssembajja Enock

Busimbi high school – mityana

esse***[email protected]

7046***36

***

839

Ssemombwe Christopher

Nyambula High School

rone***hotmail.com

7574***18

***

840

Ssemujju Bernard

UIGT 2018

bern***[email protected]

7057***75

***

841

Ssemusu Patrick

Light College Mukono Mpoma Royal College

kabe***[email protected]

7038***84

7742***45

842

Ssemwanga Lawrence

Kansanga Seed SS

lpss***[email protected]

7034***86

***

843

Ssemwogerere Danny

Luzira S S

dnss***[email protected]

7016***26

***

844

Ssendagala Joseph

Mukono comprehesive ssCode high schoolMpigi modern ss

jose***[email protected]

7056***76

***

845

Ssendegeya Fred

LUTEETE SSS LUWEERO

fred***[email protected]

7736***32

7034***40

846

Ssendi Rogers

ST PAUL MUKASA MASULITA

ssen***[email protected]

7575***76

***

847

Ssendyowa Jimmy

Bishop cyprian

kjos***[email protected]

7591***89

7821***89

848

Ssenkandwa Francis

Archbishop Kiwanuka Secondary School Kitovu and St Clement ss Nkoni Masaka

ssen***[email protected]

7020***56

***

849

Ssenoga Abudalah

 Yale high, Excellent High Sch Bulenga Wakataayi SS Kampala s.s  Kakungulu highLUTEETE s.s

seno***[email protected]

7063***92

***

850

Ssenoga Marvin Mars

St Marys SSS Namaliga

ssen***[email protected]

7946***75

***

851

Ssentayi Yasin Ismail

Mityana town schoolKakungube sssIqra college of business

Yasi***[email protected]

7530***71

***

852

Ssentongo Matthew

New kabale  Busega high school

matt***[email protected]

7551***15

***

853

Sserubanja Silver

Mubanda SS

tres***[email protected]

7836***08

***

854

Sserunyonyi Abdallah

Nakaloke SS

ssig***[email protected]

7538***70

***

855

Sukuku Timothy

KAPCHORWA SS KAPCHORWA

suku***[email protected]

7844***71

***

856

Taabu Richard Ojiambo

Nilecom Intercomputers LtdMubende Town

ojia***[email protected]

7887***11

***

857

Talemwa Arnold

 LEGACY SECONDARY SCHOOL MITYANA

***

7026***53

7818***53

858

Tashiri Bagaga

Excel high school mbikko

btas***[email protected]

7719***03

***

859

Tayebwa Joy

 

joyn***[email protected]

7815***58

***

860

Tayebwa Onesmus

Kabale University

onet***[email protected]

7829***37

***

861

Tayebwa Yonah

 

taye***[email protected]

7530***56

***

862

Tebandeke Edward

Galaxy International School UgandaAga Khan International SchoolMengo Senior SchoolTaibah International School Uganda

eydd***[email protected]

7873***16

***

863

Teddy Nakigozi

St. Mary’s High School, Zirobwe

brav***[email protected]

7041***44

***

864

Tegule Juliuswasi

Kiganda high school kassandaseesa high school

tegu***[email protected]

7059***38

***

865

Tegule Nicodemus

Tororo Girls SchoolJinja Senior Secondary SchoolM.M College Wairaka

niqu***[email protected]

7522***36

***

866

Tenywa Andrew

Bukedi College Kachonga

teny***[email protected]

7785***62

***

867

Tibigambwa Keneth

Hoima district

tibi***[email protected]

7553***69

***

868

Tibita Lenard

Bukalikha SS

lena***[email protected]

7893***92

***

869

Tongirwe Ruth

Fairland high schoolCentral view high school

Pess***[email protected]

7030***20

***

870

Tteero Nicholas Julius

ST.HENRY’S COLLEGE MBALWA-NAMUGONGO

kagg***[email protected]

7050***38

***

871

Tuhame Moses

MT Infotech Kampala

tuha***[email protected]

7723***80

***

872

Tuhirirwe Mackazie

NYAKA VOCATION SEC SCH KAMUNGU

tmac***@must.ac.ug

7766***10

***

873

Tumuhamireho Grace

Kihihi high school

tumu***[email protected]

7886***85

***

874

Tumushabe Boaz

Kasese Secondary School, Kasese District.Kilembe Secondary School, Kasese District

tubo***[email protected]

7825***24

***

875

Tumusiime Julias

Crested Secondary School

tjul***[email protected]

7744***95

***

876

Tumusiime Justus

St gonzaga school and katunga voc ss

just***[email protected]

7534***09

***

877

Tumusiime Moses

Airforce Secondary School

mose***[email protected]

7853***29

***

878

Tumwesilye Johnson

KYAMUHUNGA SS

***

7874***08

***

879

Tumwiine Chrispus

Ntungu sec schoo

tumw***[email protected]

7843***50

***

880

Tumwine John Bosco

Rwimi SS, Bunyangabu

tumj***[email protected]

7838***73

***

881

Tumworobere Barnet

Kigezi College Butobere Kabale, Muko High School Rubanda

tbar***[email protected]

7847***00

***

882

Turyatunga Ronald

ST EDWARDS SS BULUUMI SS KIBAALE

tury***[email protected]

7017***05

***

883

Tusiime Marvin

Friends Academy Katende

tusm***[email protected]

7059***58

***

884

Tuume Brendan

 

***

7004***23

***

885

Twehangane Modern

BIGULI SECONDARY SCHOOL KAMWENGE

deli***[email protected]

7718***48

***

886

Tweheyo Hildah

Tooro Peas High School, Kabarole

tweh***[email protected]

7843***37

***

887

Twesigye John

Nyakayojo ss mbarara, ryeru schools bunyaruguru and sedes sapientiae academiae kiruhura

twes***[email protected]

7031***81

***

888

Twijukye Nicholas

ST. PETERS  SS NYANSHANSE

***

7853***17

***

889

Twinomujuni Daniel

MPEEFU SEED SECONDARY SCHOOLST. KLAUS COMPRENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL

twin***[email protected]

7866***98

***

890

Twongirwe Beteth

ST. JOSEPH’S COLLEGE OMBACI

***

7777***73

***

891

Vian Turinawe

St. Henry’s College, Kitovu

turi***[email protected]

7041***56

***

892

Vincent Mukalazi

Mumsa high school mityanaKing faisal islamic sec sch

amzy***[email protected]

7730***71

***

893

Vincent Ogwang

Otuke secondary school Otuke

vinc***[email protected]

7775***87

***

894

Wakasamba Ibrahim

Mbale SS

***

7799***78

***

895

Wakusinga E.

RUBAANE SS NTUNGAMO NTUNGAMO

waku***[email protected]

7870***65

***

896

Walyaula Bob Innocent

Mpumudde High School JinjaSt. James’ Secondary School Jijna

bobi***[email protected]

7735***76

***

897

Wamala David

Golden Fountain College

dave***[email protected]

7595***85

***

898

Wambette Musa

Bukalasi SS

wamb***[email protected]

7827***74

***

899

Wambi Aron

Mbale SS

aron***[email protected]

7723***94

***

900

Wangalwa George

Katooke Modern SS, Kyenjojo

wang***[email protected]

7823***70

***

901

Wasagali Beth

Nkoma SS

wesa***[email protected]

7753***51

***

902

Wateya Job

NONE BUT I WANT TO TEACH ONE IF AVAILABLE

[email protected]***@MUNI.AC.UG

7060***77

***

903

Watyekele John

BULECHEKE SS

***

7735***24

7871***25

904

Were Abbasa

Tunyi Girls

***

7523***20

***

905

Wilson Twinomujuni

Cream land ss

twin***[email protected]

7574***47

***

906

Wodonya James

Buluganya SS

wodo***[email protected]

7842***18

***

907

Wogisha Patrick

BUGISU HIGH SCHOOL

***

7743***51

***

908

Wokowu Peter

Mbale SS

***

7040***07

***

909

Wopata Stephen

Shitumi SSS

***

7826***83

***

910

Wosukira Charles

Buginyanya Comp SS

wosu***[email protected]

7591***78

***

911

Yandu Amos

Koboko Town College P.o Box 95, Koboko

yand***[email protected]

7898***26

***

912

Yasin Ismail

 

yasi***[email protected]

7820***71

***

913

Yiki Tonny

Koboko Town College

yiki***[email protected]

7766***07

***

914

Yikii Emmanuel Kobiti

MARACHA S.S

***

7746***44

***

915

Zikulabe Ibura

Max Foundation s.s Achana

izik***[email protected]

7807***87

***

916

Zirintusa Yosia

Bando Sec. School

ziri***[email protected]

7520***32

***

 

For members who are not in the top 100 or the next 250, your rank is abit low… You need to participate more in ITAU activities to rank higher next year. We are going to have many activities this year including elections, CDW, 8 sub regional capacity development wordshops (srCDWs) and wordcamps. I hope you will participate in more including joining the ITAU SACCO and bonafide membership to rank higher.

Members who wish to update their details can also leave a comment below this post.

One Comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

%d bloggers like this: